33. FUCHS Rally Velenje 2018
Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Mitropa Light #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Slovenia Historic #2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • asphalt 104.10 km • Other years
#67
Autosport Jazon
6
D1
D1
Final results
35. overall
6. class D1
6. class 6
20. Slovenia
3. Yugo Cup (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Skorno 1 (10.00 km) | 8:26.2 | 52.
9. class 6 9. class D1 26. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.1 km/h 12.06 s/km |
8:26.2 | 52.
9. class 6 9. class D1 26. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS2 Šentilj 1 (7.30 km) | 5:10.8 | 49.
9. class 6 10. class D1 26. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
84.6 km/h 9.32 s/km |
13:37.0 | 50.
9. class 6 9. class D1 26. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS3 Skorno 2 (10.00 km) | 8:36.3 | 53.
10. class 6 11. class D1 27. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.7 km/h 13.01 s/km |
22:13.3 | 50.
9. class 6 9. class D1 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS4 Šentilj 2 (7.30 km) | 5:08.4 | 44.
7. class 6 7. class D1 22. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
85.2 km/h 8.71 s/km |
27:21.7 | 46.
7. class 6 7. class D1 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS5 Skorno 3 (10.00 km) | 8:17.6 | 43.
7. class 6 7. class D1 22. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.3 km/h 11.02 s/km |
35:39.3 | 42.
7. class 6 7. class D1 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS6 Šentilj 3 (7.30 km) | 5:09.1 | 40.
8. class 6 8. class D1 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
85.0 km/h 8.96 s/km |
40:48.4 | 41.
7. class 6 7. class D1 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS7 Galicija 1 (8.50 km) | 7:53.1 | 39.
6. class 6 6. class D1 21. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
64.7 km/h 10.99 s/km |
48:41.5 | 41.
7. class 6 7. class D1 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS8 Vinska gora 1 (8.90 km) | 7:24.2 | 35.
6. class 6 6. class D1 21. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.1 km/h 10.99 s/km |
56:05.7 | 39.
7. class 6 7. class D1 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS9 Galicija 2 (8.50 km) | 7:50.2 | 41.
8. class 6 8. class D1 24. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.1 km/h 11.06 s/km |
1:03:55.9 | 39.
7. class 6 7. class D1 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS10 Vinska gora 2 (8.90 km) | 7:24.2 | 38.
6. class 6 6. class D1 21. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.1 km/h 11.48 s/km |
1:11:20.1 | 39.
7. class 6 7. class D1 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS11 Galicija 3 (8.50 km) | 7:43.2 | 32.
4. class 6 4. class D1 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
66.1 km/h 10.18 s/km |
1:19:03.3 | 37.
7. class 6 7. class D1 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS12 Vinska gora 3 (8.90 km) | 8:10.9 | 41.
7. class 6 7. class D1 22. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.3 km/h 16.51 s/km |
1:27:14.2 | 35.
6. class 6 6. class D1 20. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |