29. INA Croatia Rally 2002
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zagreb • AK Delta • asphalt 234.54 km • Other years • Other years
Each leg seperate counted for croatian championship (Lončarić won both legs). Wrong counted official stage times for #19 and #39.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Šestine 1 (20.90 km) | 15:23.9 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC |
81.4 km/h 6.40 s/km |
15:23.9 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC |
SS2 Sveti Matej 1 (11.21 km) | 7:46.3 | 19.
2. class N3 19. ERC |
86.5 km/h 7.09 s/km |
23:10.2 | 17.
2. class N3 17. ERC |
SS3 Rakova noga - Sljeme 1 (24.53 km) | 17:03.5 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC |
86.3 km/h 5.82 s/km |
40:13.7 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC |
SS4 Šestine 2 (20.90 km) | 15:15.1 | 15.
1. class N3 15. ERC |
82.2 km/h 6.15 s/km |
55:28.8 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC |
SS5 Sveti Matej 1 (11.21 km) | 7:48.5 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC |
86.1 km/h 6.40 s/km |
1:03:17.3 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC |
SS6 Rakova noga - Sljeme 1 (24.53 km) | 17:04.1 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC |
86.2 km/h 6.20 s/km |
1:20:21.4 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC |
SS7 INA (2.04 km) | 2:25.6 | 10.
2. class N3 10. ERC |
50.4 km/h 7.84 s/km |
1:22:47.0 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Svetojanske toplice 1 (5.13 km) | 3:40.7 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC |
83.7 km/h 7.21 s/km |
1:26:27.7 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC |
SS9 Jaska 1 (9.75 km) | 6:06.3 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC |
95.8 km/h 6.42 s/km |
1:32:34.0 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC |
SS10 Okić 1 (9.87 km) | 6:25.2 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC |
92.2 km/h 5.90 s/km |
1:38:59.2 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC |
SS11 Plešivica 1 (14.99 km) | 10:10.7 | 9.
1. class N3 9. ERC |
88.4 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:49:09.9 | 13.
2. class N3 13. ERC |
SS12 Svetojanske toplice 2 (5.13 km) | 3:36.1 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC |
85.5 km/h 6.73 s/km |
1:52:46.0 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC |
SS13 Jaska 2 (9.75 km) | 6:03.1 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC |
96.7 km/h 6.36 s/km |
1:58:49.1 | 12.
2. class N3 12. ERC |
SS14 Okić 2 (9.87 km) | 6:25.6 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC |
92.1 km/h 6.47 s/km |
2:05:14.7 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC |
SS15 Plešivica 2 (14.99 km) | 10:40.8 | 14.
1. class N3 14. ERC |
84.2 km/h 7.20 s/km |
2:15:55.5 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC |
SS16 Svetojanske toplice 3 (5.13 km) | 3:38.7 | 13.
1. class N3 13. ERC |
84.4 km/h 7.13 s/km |
2:19:34.2 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC |
SS17 Jaska 3 (9.75 km) | 6:05.1 | 14.
1. class N3 14. ERC |
96.1 km/h 6.51 s/km |
2:25:39.3 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC |
SS18 Okić 3 (9.87 km) | 6:15.7 | 10.
1. class N3 10. ERC |
94.6 km/h 5.59 s/km |
2:31:55.0 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC |
SS19 Plešivica 3 (14.99 km) | 10:23.4 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC |
86.6 km/h 6.07 s/km |
2:42:18.4 | 11.
1. class N3 11. ERC |