12. Prime Yalta Rally 2012
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2012, Yalta • asphalt 261.87 km • Other years
#31
6
Final results
12. overall
5. class 6
12. IRC
12. European Cup East
7. IRC 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.12 km) | 1:23.7 | 31.
5. class 6 22. IRC 22. European Cup East 9. IRC 2WD |
91.2 km/h 5.71 s/km |
1:23.7 | 30.
5. class 6 22. IRC 22. European Cup East 9. IRC 2WD |
SS2 Livadija (5.49 km) | 3:53.8 | 22.
4. class 6 18. IRC 18. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
84.5 km/h 5.50 s/km |
5:17.5 | 22.
4. class 6 19. IRC 19. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS3 Ai-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 14:49.8 | 26.
5. class 6 19. IRC 19. European Cup East 8. IRC 2WD |
69.8 km/h 7.97 s/km |
20:07.3 | 24.
5. class 6 19. IRC 19. European Cup East 8. IRC 2WD |
SS4 Plato 1 (22.55 km) | 19:08.7 | 33.
4. class 6 21. IRC 21. European Cup East 10. IRC 2WD |
70.7 km/h 8.43 s/km |
39:16.0 | 25.
4. class 6 18. IRC 18. European Cup East 8. IRC 2WD |
SS5 Orlinoje 1 (28.95 km) | 22:10.2 | 25.
4. class 6 17. IRC 17. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
78.3 km/h 7.04 s/km |
1:01:26.2 | 20.
4. class 6 16. IRC 16. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS6 Ai-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 15:03.9 | 22.
5. class 6 17. IRC 17. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
68.7 km/h 9.69 s/km |
1:16:30.1 | 19.
5. class 6 15. IRC 15. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS7 Plato 2 (22.55 km) | 31:12.9 | 42.
5. class 6 19. IRC 20. European Cup East 9. IRC 2WD |
43.3 km/h 39.39 s/km |
1:47:43.0 | 39.
5. class 6 18. IRC 19. European Cup East 8. IRC 2WD |
SS8 Orlinoje 2 (28.95 km) | 22:02.2 | 15.
4. class 6 11. IRC 11. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
78.8 km/h 7.43 s/km |
2:09:45.2 | 30.
5. class 6 13. IRC 13. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Opolznevoje 1 (18.95 km) | 13:55.1 | 13.
4. class 6 13. IRC 13. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
81.7 km/h 4.20 s/km |
2:23:40.3 | 13.
5. class 6 13. IRC 13. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS10 Sokolinoje 1 (22.35 km) | 18:38.9 | 12.
5. class 6 12. IRC 12. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
71.9 km/h 4.84 s/km |
2:42:19.2 | 13.
5. class 6 13. IRC 13. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS11 Uchan-Su 1 (17.07 km) | 14:45.4 | 11.
5. class 6 11. IRC 11. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
69.4 km/h 5.31 s/km |
2:57:04.6 | 12.
5. class 6 12. IRC 12. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS12 Opolznevoje 2 (18.95 km) | 13:35.0 | 10.
3. class 6 10. IRC 10. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
83.7 km/h 3.25 s/km |
3:10:39.6 | 12.
5. class 6 12. IRC 12. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS13 Sokolinoje 2 (22.35 km) | 18:19.7 | 10.
3. class 6 10. IRC 10. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
73.2 km/h 4.18 s/km |
3:28:59.3 | 12.
5. class 6 12. IRC 12. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS14 Uchan-Su 2 (17.07 km) | 14:24.5 | 10.
5. class 6 10. IRC 10. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
71.1 km/h 4.41 s/km |
3:43:23.8 | 12.
5. class 6 12. IRC 12. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |