16. Lõuna-Eesti Ralli 2017
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2017, Võru • gravel 127.56 km • Other years
#37
Sports Racing Technologies
EMV2
LRC3
LRC3
Final results
23. overall
2. class LRC3
9. class EMV2
23. Estonia
9. Latvia
2. Latvia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Saue Auto (6.70 km) | 3:55.6 | 31.
7. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 31. Estonia 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
102.4 km/h 4.36 s/km |
3:55.6 | 31.
7. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 31. Estonia 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS2 Võrumaa Autokool (7.07 km) | 3:47.9 | 38.
13. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 38. Estonia 15. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
111.7 km/h 4.72 s/km |
7:43.5 | 34.
10. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 34. Estonia 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS3 Võru Linn (1.07 km) | 1:18.5 | 21.
4. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 21. Estonia 5. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
49.1 km/h 8.22 s/km |
9:02.0 | 33.
9. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 33. Estonia 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Citroen (10.18 km) | 5:46.8 | 38.
13. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 38. Estonia 16. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
105.7 km/h 4.20 s/km |
14:48.8 | 36.
12. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 36. Estonia 15. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS5 Grossi Toidukaubad (14.38 km) | 7:27.4 | 31.
11. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 31. Estonia 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
115.7 km/h 3.69 s/km |
22:16.2 | 32.
10. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 32. Estonia 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS6 B.O.S (10.18 km) | 5:46.6 | 40.
14. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 40. Estonia 14. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
105.7 km/h 4.55 s/km |
28:02.8 | 32.
11. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 32. Estonia 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS7 Nordauto (14.38 km) | 7:25.2 | 32.
12. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 32. Estonia 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
116.3 km/h 3.80 s/km |
35:28.0 | 31.
12. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 31. Estonia 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS8 Plangi Trans (14.99 km) | 7:55.0 | 31.
12. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 31. Estonia 11. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
113.6 km/h 4.10 s/km |
43:23.0 | 29.
11. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 29. Estonia 11. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS9 AEGAON Watches[Power Stage] (16.81 km) | 9:21.5 | 32.
13. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 32. Estonia 11. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
107.8 km/h 4.18 s/km |
52:44.5 | 29.
12. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 29. Estonia 10. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS10 Milrem (14.99 km) | 7:54.0 | 23.
7. class EMV2 1. class LRC3 23. Estonia 10. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
113.8 km/h 3.66 s/km |
1:00:38.5 | 27.
11. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 27. Estonia 10. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS11 ALKO1000 Market (16.81 km) | 9:11.1 | 20.
5. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 20. Estonia 9. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
109.8 km/h 3.77 s/km |
1:09:49.6 | 23.
9. class EMV2 2. class LRC3 23. Estonia 9. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |