lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

47. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2017

23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4Germany (DRM) 2WD #5
portrait
icon
Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
class
DIV8 - AOC
portrait

Final results

18. overall - 2. class DIV8 - 2. class AOC - 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Buschmannsort I (7.08 km)4:37.929.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
91.74.774:37.929.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS2 Schierlage I (10.88 km)6:58.425.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
93.64.5011:36.326.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS3 Motorpark (5.84 km)5:16.012.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
66.53.9416:52.321.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS4 Buschmannsort II (7.08 km)4:35.327.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
92.64.6921:27.623.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS5 Schierlage II (10.88 km)6:51.520.
1. class DIV8
1. class AOC

1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
95.24.2828:19.122.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
2. leg
SS6 Lutternsche Egge I (9.17 km)6:46.428.
3. class DIV8
3. class AOC

3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
81.25.3535:05.523.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS7 Bad Holzhausen I (5.46 km)3:24.631.
3. class DIV8
3. class AOC

3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
96.15.0038:30.123.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS8 Eggetal I (8.42 km)5:49.223.
3. class DIV8
3. class AOC

3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
86.85.0444:19.322.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS9 Lutternsche Egge II (9.17 km)6:44.724.
3. class DIV8
3. class AOC

3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
81.65.2751:04.021.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS10 Bad Holzhausen II (5.46 km)3:23.427.
3. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
96.65.3854:27.420.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS11 Eggetal II (8.42 km)5:42.118.
1. class DIV8
1. class AOC

1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
88.64.571:00:09.520.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS12 Schnathorst I (11.10 km)7:53.116.
1. class DIV8
1. class AOC

1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
84.54.251:08:02.620.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS13 Pr. Ströhen I (11.47 km)7:21.116.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
93.64.221:15:23.720.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS14 Schnathorst II (11.10 km)7:44.614.
1. class DIV8
1. class AOC

1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
86.03.941:23:08.320.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
SS15 Pr. Ströhen II (11.47 km)7:14.213.
1. class DIV8
1. class AOC

1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
95.14.181:30:22.518.
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC

2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
-->