lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

6. Rebenland Rallye 2017

17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Leutschach • asphalt 169,53 km - (cancelled 16,04 km) • Other years
Mitropa Cup #1Mitropa Historic Cup #1CEZ #1CEZ Historic #1Austria #1Austria 2WD #1Austria Junior #1Austria Historic #1Austrian Historic Cup #1
portrait
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
SP 03-50
Klaus Motorsport
class
4
portrait

Final results

14. overall - 2. class 4 - 12. Austria - 3. Mitropa Cup - 10. CEZ - 2. Austria Junior - 4. Austria 2WD

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Schirmerberg I (5.43 km)3:48.915.
2. class 4

2. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
85.43.743:48.914.
2. class 4

2. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS2 Panoramastrasse (8.13 km)5:46.714.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
8. CEZ
11. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
84.44.059:35.613.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
8. CEZ
11. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS3 Schirmerberg II (5.43 km)3:45.915.
1. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
9. CEZ
12. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
86.53.9013:21.514.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
9. CEZ
12. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS4 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. I (8.28 km)5:53.817.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
11. CEZ
14. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
84.34.8719:15.315.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS5 Remschnigg I (11.78 km)8:59.216.
1. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
78.65.2828:14.515.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS6 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. II (8.28 km)5:46.613.
1. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
8. CEZ
11. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
86.03.5634:01.114.
1. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
9. CEZ
12. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS7 Remschnigg II (11.78 km)8:51.817.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
79.74.8042:52.914.
1. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
9. CEZ
12. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
2. leg
SS8 Poharnigberg I (2.99 km)2:00.416.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
89.43.8844:53.315.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS9 Glanz I (10.97 km)6:36.514.
1. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
8. CEZ
11. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
99.63.1351:29.814.
1. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
9. CEZ
12. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS10 Poharnigberg II (2.99 km)1:57.615.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
9. CEZ
12. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
91.53.2153:27.414.
1. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
9. CEZ
12. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
SS11 Glanz II (10.97 km)6:31.817.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
3. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
100.83.2859:59.215.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
13. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS13 Schloßberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) I (20.72 km)14:24.816.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
12. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
86.33.651:14:24.014.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
12. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS14 Eichberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) II (16.04 km)11:15.719.
3. class 4

4. Mitropa Cup
14. CEZ
16. Austria
6. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
85.55.011:25:39.715.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
12. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS15 Schloßberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) II (20.72 km)14:21.411.
1. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
8. CEZ
10. Austria
2. Austria 2WD
1. Austria Junior
86.63.681:40:01.113.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
12. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
SS16 Powerstage Eichberg (8.98 km)6:29.515.
2. class 4

4. Mitropa Cup
11. CEZ
13. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior
83.05.011:46:30.614.
2. class 4

3. Mitropa Cup
10. CEZ
12. Austria
4. Austria 2WD
2. Austria Junior

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo