lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

27. Fuchs Oil Rally Příbram 2005

23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Příbram • asphalt 208,27 km • Other years
Czech Republic #8
portrait
icon
Honda Civic VTi
Hrabec Oldřich
class
N2
portrait

Final results

40. overall - 5. class N2 - 40. Czech Republic

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Prolog Příbram (4.65 km)2:38.237.
1. class N2

37. Czech Republic
105.85.832:38.237.
1. class N2

37. Czech Republic
SS2 Sádek - Bohutín 1 (12.35 km)8:12.734.
3. class N2

34. Czech Republic
90.27.0110:50.934.
2. class N2

34. Czech Republic
SS3 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 1 (8.44 km)5:48.332.
3. class N2

32. Czech Republic
87.26.4516:39.231.
2. class N2

31. Czech Republic
SS4 Vystrkov - Bohostice 1 (8.22 km)6:15.026.
2. class N2

26. Czech Republic
78.97.3422:54.229.
2. class N2

29. Czech Republic
SS5 Bohostice - Milín 1 (12.75 km)7:37.024.
1. class N2

24. Czech Republic
100.45.2430:31.227.
2. class N2

27. Czech Republic
SS6 Sádek - Bohutín 2 (12.35 km)8:04.531.
2. class N2

31. Czech Republic
91.86.9638:35.724.
2. class N2

24. Czech Republic
SS7 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 2 (8.44 km)5:41.822.
2. class N2

22. Czech Republic
88.96.5444:17.522.
2. class N2

22. Czech Republic
SS8 Vystrkov - Bohostice 2 (8.22 km)6:04.218.
2. class N2

18. Czech Republic
81.36.8450:21.720.
2. class N2

20. Czech Republic
SS9 Bohostice - Milín 2 (13.03 km)7:31.116.
1. class N2

16. Czech Republic
104.05.1257:52.820.
2. class N2

20. Czech Republic
SS10 Sádek - Bohutín 3 (12.35 km)7:59.220.
1. class N2

20. Czech Republic
92.86.571:05:52.019.
1. class N2

19. Czech Republic
SS11 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 3 (8.44 km)5:45.221.
1. class N2

21. Czech Republic
88.06.841:11:37.219.
1. class N2

19. Czech Republic
SS12 Vystrkov - Bohostice 3 (8.22 km)6:09.520.
1. class N2

20. Czech Republic
80.17.411:17:46.719.
1. class N2

19. Czech Republic
SS13 Bohostice - Milín 3 (13.03 km)7:40.319.
1. class N2

19. Czech Republic
101.95.771:25:27.019.
1. class N2

19. Czech Republic
2. leg
SS14 Velcí - Ohrazenice 1 (6.10 km)4:11.822.
1. class N2

22. Czech Republic
87.26.691:29:38.819.
1. class N2

19. Czech Republic
SS15 Točník - Třenice 1 (16.49 km)10:00.917.
1. class N2

17. Czech Republic
98.85.431:39:39.717.
1. class N2

17. Czech Republic
SS16 Komárov - Neřežín 1 (16.30 km)39:13.143.
5. class N2

43. Czech Republic
24.9110.022:19:42.843.
5. class N2

43. Czech Republic
Penalty 0:50 - Late (5 min) at TC
SS17 Velcí - Ohrazenice 2 (6.10 km)4:05.416.
1. class N2

16. Czech Republic
89.56.162:23:48.242.
5. class N2

42. Czech Republic
SS18 Točník - Třenice 2 (16.49 km)9:56.320.
1. class N2

20. Czech Republic
99.65.712:33:44.541.
5. class N2

41. Czech Republic
SS19 Komárov - Neřežín 2 (16.30 km)10:52.817.
1. class N2

17. Czech Republic
89.96.622:44:37.340.
5. class N2

40. Czech Republic

Entry photos from this event

photo
-->