29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2012, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 237.58 km • Other years
#36
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
3
Final results
51. overall
14. class 3
14. Czech Republic
33. ERC
44. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 16:45.5 | 44.
18. class 3 31. ERC 39. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
68.0 km/h 4.78 s/km |
16:45.5 | 44.
18. class 3 31. ERC 39. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 30:33.0 | 94.
21. class 3 50. ERC 79. Austria 21. Czech Republic |
20.1 km/h 135.01 s/km |
47:18.5 | 94.
21. class 3 50. ERC 79. Austria 21. Czech Republic |
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (5.46 km) | 4:49.5 | 65.
18. class 3 34. ERC 55. Austria 12. Czech Republic |
67.9 km/h 7.11 s/km |
52:08.0 | 93.
21. class 3 50. ERC 78. Austria 21. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 16:03.2 | 43.
17. class 3 34. ERC 39. Austria 14. Czech Republic |
71.0 km/h 6.50 s/km |
1:08:11.2 | 90.
20. class 3 49. ERC 76. Austria 21. Czech Republic |
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 8:43.8 | 43.
18. class 3 31. ERC 37. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
70.2 km/h 8.84 s/km |
1:16:55.0 | 88.
20. class 3 49. ERC 74. Austria 21. Czech Republic |
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (5.46 km) | 4:26.5 | 47.
17. class 3 35. ERC 42. Austria 13. Czech Republic |
73.8 km/h 6.19 s/km |
1:21:21.5 | 86.
19. class 3 48. ERC 72. Austria 20. Czech Republic |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (7.78 km) | 5:31.8 | 37.
17. class 3 32. ERC 32. Austria 12. Czech Republic |
84.4 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:26:53.3 | 83.
18. class 3 47. ERC 69. Austria 20. Czech Republic |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (21.75 km) | 20:02.3 | 45.
17. class 3 30. ERC 39. Austria 12. Czech Republic |
65.1 km/h 10.01 s/km |
1:46:55.6 | 79.
18. class 3 45. ERC 66. Austria 20. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pregarten 2 (7.78 km) | 5:58.8 | 37.
15. class 3 28. ERC 32. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
78.1 km/h 8.32 s/km |
1:52:54.4 | 73.
16. class 3 42. ERC 60. Austria 18. Czech Republic |
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (21.75 km) | 18:33.0 | 26.
10. class 3 20. ERC 23. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
70.4 km/h 6.68 s/km |
2:11:27.4 | 69.
16. class 3 41. ERC 56. Austria 18. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 6:19.6 | 31.
12. class 3 22. ERC 27. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
78.4 km/h 5.13 s/km |
2:17:47.0 | 67.
15. class 3 39. ERC 54. Austria 18. Czech Republic |
SS12 Unterweissenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 11:51.0 | 29.
11. class 3 21. ERC 25. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
68.5 km/h 4.68 s/km |
2:29:38.0 | 66.
15. class 3 38. ERC 53. Austria 17. Czech Republic |
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 7:07.2 | 30.
10. class 3 20. ERC 26. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
65.6 km/h 4.63 s/km |
2:36:45.2 | 64.
15. class 3 38. ERC 52. Austria 17. Czech Republic |
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 6:09.0 | 29.
12. class 3 23. ERC 25. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
80.7 km/h 5.74 s/km |
2:42:54.2 | 64.
15. class 3 38. ERC 52. Austria 17. Czech Republic |
SS15 Unterweissenbach 2 (13.53 km) | 11:41.3 | 26.
11. class 3 20. ERC 22. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
69.5 km/h 4.82 s/km |
2:54:35.5 | 61.
14. class 3 36. ERC 49. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 6:54.9 | 35.
13. class 3 23. ERC 31. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
67.6 km/h 4.80 s/km |
3:01:30.4 | 59.
14. class 3 36. ERC 49. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km) | 17:54.8 | 27.
9. class 3 19. ERC 23. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 3.40 s/km |
3:19:25.2 | 54.
14. class 3 35. ERC 46. Austria 16. Czech Republic |
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km) | 19:58.0 | 39.
15. class 3 28. ERC 34. Austria 13. Czech Republic |
75.1 km/h 9.95 s/km |
3:39:23.2 | 51.
14. class 3 33. ERC 44. Austria 14. Czech Republic |