11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195.45 km • Other years
#7
TJ RH Třebíč
A2/1600
Final results
10. overall
5. class A2/1600
10. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Nahořany - Větrná - Rožmberk 1 (10.75 km) | 5:46 (346) | 14.
6. class A2/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
111.8 km/h 2.33 s/km |
5:46 (346) | 14.
6. class A2/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Rychnov nad Malší - Malonty - Jaroměř 1 (8.70 km) | 4:30 (270) | 12.
3. class A2/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
116.0 km/h 1.72 s/km |
10:16 (616) | 15.
6. class A2/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Dolní Pláně - Přídolí 1 (12.45 km) | 7:09 (429) | 7.
2. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
104.5 km/h 2.33 s/km |
17:25 (1045) | 12.
3. class A2/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Vyšný - Červený Dvůr 1 (7.05 km) | 4:25 (265) | 7.
2. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
95.8 km/h 1.99 s/km |
21:50 (1310) | 10.
2. class A2/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Dobročkov - Nová Hospoda 1 (12.30 km) | 7:27 (447) | 14.
4. class A2/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
99.1 km/h 2.76 s/km |
29:17 (1757) | 12.
3. class A2/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Chlum - Krásetín 1 (13.90 km) | 11:13 (673) | 11.
4. class A2/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
74.4 km/h 3.31 s/km |
40:30 (2430) | 9.
3. class A2/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nahořany - Větrná - Rožmberk 2 (10.75 km) | 5:47 (347) | 13.
6. class A2/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
111.5 km/h 2.79 s/km |
46:17 (2777) | 9.
3. class A2/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Rychnov nad Malší - Malonty - Jaroměř 2 (8.70 km) | 4:31 (271) | 8.
4. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
115.6 km/h 5.40 s/km |
50:48 (3048) | 8.
3. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Dolní Pláně - Přídolí 2 (12.45 km) | 7:11 (431) | 7.
3. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
104.0 km/h 2.33 s/km |
57:59 (3479) | 7.
2. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Vyšný - Červený Dvůr 2 (7.05 km) | 4:35 (275) | 7.
3. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 2.70 s/km |
1:02:34 (3754) | 7.
2. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Dobročkov - Nová Hospoda 2 (12.30 km) | 7:45 (465) | 13.
6. class A2/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
95.2 km/h 3.74 s/km |
1:10:19 (4219) | 8.
3. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chlum - Krásetín 2 (13.90 km) | 10:34 (634) | 10.
4. class A2/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
78.9 km/h 3.81 s/km |
1:20:53 (4853) | 8.
3. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Nahořany - Větrná - Rožmberk 3 (10.75 km) | 5:55 (355) | 10.
4. class A2/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
109.0 km/h 4.09 s/km |
1:26:48 (5208) | 8.
3. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Rychnov nad Malší - Malonty - Jaroměř 3 (8.70 km) | 4:36 (276) | 5.
2. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
113.5 km/h 2.53 s/km |
1:31:24 (5484) | 8.
3. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Pláně - Přídolí 3 (12.45 km) | 7:19 (439) | 8.
3. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
102.1 km/h 2.89 s/km |
1:38:43 (5923) | 7.
3. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Vyšný - Červený Dvůr 3 (7.05 km) | 4:32 (272) | 6.
3. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
93.3 km/h 2.41 s/km |
1:43:15 (6195) | 7.
3. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Dobročkov - Nová Hospoda 3 (12.30 km) | 7:40 (460) | 7.
4. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
96.3 km/h 2.44 s/km |
1:50:55 (6655) | 7.
3. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chlum - Krásetín 2 (13.90 km) | 10:30 (630) | 6.
3. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
79.4 km/h 2.66 s/km |
2:03:25 (7405) 2:00 |
10.
5. class A2/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 2:00 |