Ott
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

27. Barum Rally 1997

8. 8. – 10. 8. 1997, Zlín • asphalt 253,90 km • Other years
ERC #37 (coef 5)Czech Republic #7 (coef 4)
portrait
icon
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
[MBS 01-14]
Czech National Team Škoda
A6
portrait

Final results

5. overall - 1. class A6 - 4. Czech Republic - 5. ERC

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Provodov 1 (23.26 km)13:13.06.
1. class A6

6. ERC
5. Czech Republic
105.61.4613:13.06.
1. class A6

6. ERC
5. Czech Republic
SS2 Slušovice 1 (13.80 km)8:54.08.
3. class A6

8. ERC
7. Czech Republic
93.02.3222:07.07.
2. class A6

7. ERC
6. Czech Republic
SS3 Raková 1 (10.62 km)6:13.06.
1. class A6

6. ERC
5. Czech Republic
102.52.0728:20.06.
1. class A6

6. ERC
5. Czech Republic
SS4 Provodov 2 (23.26 km)13:08.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
106.31.2541:28.06.
1. class A6

6. ERC
5. Czech Republic
SS5 Slušovice 2 (13.80 km)8:52.07.
3. class A6

7. ERC
6. Czech Republic
93.42.5450:20.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS6 Raková 2 (10.62 km)6:18.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
101.12.1756:38.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
2. leg
SS7 Všechovice (23.01 km)12:07.07.
3. class A6

7. ERC
6. Czech Republic
113.92.001:08:45.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS8 Kopřivnice 1 (20.80 km)15:25.06.
2. class A6

6. ERC
5. Czech Republic
81.02.841:24:10.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS9 Hukvaldy 1 (9.48 km)5:04.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
112.31.481:29:14.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS10 Kopřivnice 2 (20.80 km)15:23.06.
2. class A6

6. ERC
5. Czech Republic
81.12.981:44:37.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS11 Hukvaldy 2 (9.48 km)5:01.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
113.41.481:49:38.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS12 Týn nad Bečvou (23.05 km)12:03.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
114.81.392:01:41.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS13 Halenkovice 1 (9.60 km)5:09.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
111.81.462:06:50.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS14 Komárov 1 (7.46 km)4:20.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
103.31.882:11:10.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS15 Biskupice 1 (8.90 km)5:17.05.
2. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
101.11.912:16:27.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS16 Halenkovice 2 (9.60 km)5:04.04.
1. class A6

4. ERC
3. Czech Republic
113.71.462:21:31.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS17 Komárov 2 (7.46 km)4:17.04.
1. class A6

4. ERC
3. Czech Republic
104.51.342:25:48.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS18 Biskupice 2 (8.90 km)5:29.09.
3. class A6

9. ERC
8. Czech Republic
97.42.022:31:17.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
4. Czech Republic

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
-->