lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

24. Rallye Bohemia 1997

10. 7. – 12. 7. 1997, Mlada Boleslav • asphalt 248,78 km • Other years
ERC #30 (coef 5)Czech Republic #6 (coef 4)
portrait
icon
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
[MBS 01-14]
Škoda Motorsport
A6
portrait

Final results

2. overall - 1. class A6 - 2. Czech Republic - 2. ERC

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Kosmonosy - Sukorady 1 (8.46 km)4:51.06.
4. class A6

6. ERC
6. Czech Republic
104.72.254:51.06.
4. class A6

6. ERC
6. Czech Republic
SS2 Domousnice - Dlouhá Lhota 1 (7.52 km)4:30.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
100.31.469:21.05.
3. class A6

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km)9:31.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
102.92.0218:52.04.
2. class A6

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (14.10 km)7:39.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
110.61.3526:31.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS5 Kosmonosy - Sukorady 2 (8.46 km)4:40.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
108.81.0631:11.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS6 Domousnice - Dlouhá Lhota 2 (7.52 km)4:26.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
101.81.8635:37.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS7 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km)9:29.04.
2. class A6

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
103.31.7845:06.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS8 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (14.10 km)7:37.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
111.10.9252:43.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
2. leg
SS9 Mohelnice - Sezemice (5.92 km)3:26.04.
2. class A6

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
103.51.5256:09.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS10 Cetenov - Osečná 1 (12.79 km)7:48.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
98.40.941:03:57.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS11 Český Dub - Vlastibořice 1 (8.41 km)4:58.04.
2. class A6

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
101.62.021:08:55.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS12 Radimovice - Husa 1 (10.59 km)6:55.04.
1. class A6

4. ERC
4. Czech Republic
91.91.611:15:50.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
SS13 Cetenov - Osečná 2 (12.79 km)7:40.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
100.11.021:23:30.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS14 Český Dub - Vlastibořice 2 (8.41 km)4:55.03.
2. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
102.61.191:28:25.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS15 Radimovice - Husa 2 (10.59 km)6:48.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
93.41.041:35:13.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS16 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km)4:51.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
88.71.811:40:04.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS17 Jílové u Držkova - Helkovice 1 (17.75 km)12:05.03.
1. class A6

3. ERC
3. Czech Republic
88.12.251:52:09.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS18 Semily - Příkrý 1 (9.26 km)6:16.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
88.71.841:58:25.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS19 Radvánovice - Dubecko 1 (7.45 km)5:26.05.
1. class A6

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
82.30.942:03:51.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS20 Jílové u Držkova - Helkovice 2 (17.75 km)11:44.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
90.81.182:15:35.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS21 Semily - Příkrý 2 (9.26 km)6:14.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
89.12.162:21:49.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS22 Radvánovice - Dubecko 2 (7.45 km)4:53.05.
2. class A6

5. ERC
5. Czech Republic
91.52.422:26:42.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic
SS23 Vyškeř - Mašov (10.39 km)6:51.06.
2. class A6

6. ERC
6. Czech Republic
91.01.922:33:33.02.
1. class A6

2. ERC
2. Czech Republic

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
-->