31. INA Croatia Delta Rally 2004
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Zagreb • AK Delta • asphalt 257.95 km • Other years • Other years
#22
Czech National Team
A6
Final results
11. overall
3. class A6
9. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plešivica 1 (14.99 km) | 9:50.6 | 14.
2. class A6 14. European Cup East |
91.4 km/h 2.09 s/km |
9:50.6 | 14.
2. class A6 14. European Cup East |
SS2 Žumberak 1 (14.47 km) | 10:05.6 | 16.
3. class A6 16. European Cup East |
86.0 km/h 2.11 s/km |
19:56.2 | 15.
3. class A6 15. European Cup East |
SS3 Budinjak 1 (16.87 km) | 12:22.3 | 13.
3. class A6 13. European Cup East |
81.8 km/h 1.97 s/km |
32:18.5 | 15.
3. class A6 15. European Cup East |
SS4 Plešivica 2 (14.99 km) | 9:47.4 | 14.
2. class A6 14. European Cup East |
91.9 km/h 1.93 s/km |
42:05.9 | 15.
3. class A6 15. European Cup East |
SS5 Žumberak 2 (14.47 km) | 10:05.6 | 14.
3. class A6 14. European Cup East |
86.0 km/h 2.52 s/km |
52:11.5 | 14.
3. class A6 14. European Cup East |
SS6 Budinjak 2 (16.87 km) | 12:18.5 | 13.
3. class A6 13. European Cup East |
82.2 km/h 2.06 s/km |
1:04:30.0 | 13.
3. class A6 13. European Cup East |
SS7 Plešivica 3 (14.99 km) | 9:43.4 | 10.
3. class A6 10. European Cup East |
92.5 km/h 1.82 s/km |
1:14:13.4 | 12.
3. class A6 12. European Cup East |
SS8 Žumberak 3 (14.47 km) | 9:59.8 | 10.
3. class A6 10. European Cup East |
86.8 km/h 2.14 s/km |
1:24:13.2 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS9 Budinjak 3 (16.87 km) | 12:24.3 | 13.
3. class A6 13. European Cup East |
81.6 km/h 2.78 s/km |
1:36:37.5 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS10 SSS INA 1 (2.07 km) | 2:34.5 | 30.
3. class A6 30. European Cup East |
48.2 km/h 9.66 s/km |
1:39:12.0 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Šestine 1 (20.87 km) | 14:42.7 | 13.
2. class A6 13. European Cup East |
85.1 km/h 2.61 s/km |
1:53:54.7 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS12 Laz 1 (12.66 km) | 7:42.8 | 12.
3. class A6 12. European Cup East |
98.5 km/h 2.34 s/km |
2:01:37.5 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS13 Sljeme 1 (23.88 km) | 15:13.5 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
94.1 km/h 2.22 s/km |
2:16:51.0 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS14 Šestine 2 (20.87 km) | 16:17.1 | 16.
3. class A6 16. European Cup East |
76.9 km/h 4.81 s/km |
2:33:08.1 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS15 Laz 2 (12.66 km) | 7:40.8 | 8.
3. class A6 8. European Cup East |
98.9 km/h 1.74 s/km |
2:40:48.9 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS16 Sljeme 2 (23.88 km) | 15:20.2 | 8.
2. class A6 8. European Cup East |
93.4 km/h 1.83 s/km |
2:56:09.1 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |
SS17 SSS INA 2 (2.07 km) | 2:27.8 | 16.
3. class A6 16. European Cup East |
50.4 km/h 7.39 s/km |
2:58:36.9 | 11.
3. class A6 11. European Cup East |