34. Jim Clark Memorial Rally 2004
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2004 • asphalt • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bothwell | 6:43.7 | 31.
14. class N4 1. class Ladies 18. Great Britain |
|
6:43.7 | 31.
14. class N4 1. class Ladies 18. Great Britain |
SS2 Abbey St. Bethen 1 | 12:13.2 | 24.
9. class N4 1. class Ladies 14. Great Britain |
|
18:56.9 | 26.
9. class N4 1. class Ladies 16. Great Britain |
SS3 Langton 1 | 2:14.6 | 27.
11. class N4 1. class Ladies 15. Great Britain |
|
21:11.5 | 25.
9. class N4 1. class Ladies 15. Great Britain |
SS4 Abbey St. Bethen 2 | 11:54.0 | 27.
11. class N4 1. class Ladies 15. Great Britain |
|
33:05.5 | 27.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 16. Great Britain |
SS5 Eyemouth | 5:57.7 | 22.
6. class N4 1. class Ladies 12. Great Britain |
|
39:03.2 | 27.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 16. Great Britain |
SS6 Edrom 1 | 8:43.7 | 28.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 16. Great Britain |
|
47:46.9 | 27.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 16. Great Britain |
SS7 Langton 2 | 2:17.3 | 30.
11. class N4 1. class Ladies 18. Great Britain |
|
50:04.2 | 27.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 16. Great Britain |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Blackadder 1 | 7:07.4 | 29.
12. class N4 1. class Ladies 16. Great Britain |
|
57:11.6 | 26.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 16. Great Britain |
SS9 Ayton 1 | 7:15.0 | 22.
7. class N4 1. class Ladies 14. Great Britain |
|
1:04:26.6 | 24.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 15. Great Britain |
SS10 Edrom 2 | 8:06.1 | 27.
11. class N4 1. class Ladies 16. Great Britain |
|
1:12:32.7 | 23.
9. class N4 1. class Ladies 14. Great Britain |
SS11 Swinton 1 | 11:33.3 | 33.
18. class N4 1. class Ladies 17. Great Britain |
|
1:24:06.0 | 22.
9. class N4 1. class Ladies 13. Great Britain |
SS12 Eccles 1 | 9:57.2 | 39.
19. class N4 1. class Ladies 20. Great Britain |
|
1:34:03.2 | 24.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 15. Great Britain |
SS13 Macks Mill 1 | 2:53.9 | 25.
9. class N4 1. class Ladies 15. Great Britain |
|
1:36:57.1 | 24.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 15. Great Britain |
SS14 Swinton 2 | 10:34.0 | 25.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 17. Great Britain |
|
1:47:31.1 | 23.
9. class N4 1. class Ladies 15. Great Britain |
SS15 Eccles 2 | 9:17.3 | 19.
7. class N4 1. class Ladies 12. Great Britain |
|
1:56:48.4 | 22.
9. class N4 1. class Ladies 14. Great Britain |
SS16 Macks Mill 2 | 2:56.8 | 17.
7. class N4 1. class Ladies 10. Great Britain |
|
1:59:45.2 | 21.
9. class N4 1. class Ladies 13. Great Britain |
SS17 Langton 3 | 2:15.1 | 19.
7. class N4 1. class Ladies 12. Great Britain |
|
2:02:00.3 | 20.
8. class N4 1. class Ladies 13. Great Britain |
SS18 Langton 4 | 2:13.8 | 19.
8. class N4 2. class Ladies 11. Great Britain |
|
2:04:14.1 | 20.
8. class N4 1. class Ladies 13. Great Britain |
SS19 Blackadder 2 | 7:02.7 | 18.
6. class N4 1. class Ladies 12. Great Britain |
|
2:11:16.8 | 20.
8. class N4 1. class Ladies 13. Great Britain |
SS20 Ayton 2 | 7:18.7 | 17.
5. class N4 1. class Ladies 12. Great Britain |
|
2:18:35.5 | 20.
8. class N4 1. class Ladies 13. Great Britain |
SS21 Edrom 3 | 7:44.0 | 6.
1. class N4 1. class Ladies 3. Great Britain |
|
2:26:19.5 | 19.
8. class N4 1. class Ladies 12. Great Britain |
SS22 Langton 5 | 2:23.7 | 13.
10. class N4 1. class Ladies 5. Great Britain |
|
2:28:43.2 | 19.
8. class N4 1. class Ladies 12. Great Britain |
SS23 Langton 6 | 2:19.1 | 9.
7. class N4 1. class Ladies 4. Great Britain |
|
2:31:02.3 | 19.
8. class N4 1. class Ladies 12. Great Britain |