17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#80
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Final results
18. overall
4. class A/Š120LS
18. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:27 (267) | 30.
6. class A/Š120LS 30. Local Czech |
80.6 km/h 5.18 s/km |
4:27 (267) | 30.
6. class A/Š120LS 30. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 7:51 (471) | 36.
10. class A/Š120LS 36. Local Czech |
86.6 km/h 5.03 s/km |
12:18 (738) | 34.
9. class A/Š120LS 34. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 8:20 (500) | 35.
10. class A/Š120LS 35. Local Czech |
95.7 km/h 4.44 s/km |
20:38 (1238) | 32.
9. class A/Š120LS 32. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 2:59 (179) | 20.
1. class A/Š120LS 20. Local Czech |
90.7 km/h 3.77 s/km |
23:37 (1417) | 32.
9. class A/Š120LS 32. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:07 (247) | 30.
6. class A/Š120LS 30. Local Czech |
75.2 km/h 5.81 s/km |
27:44 (1664) | 28.
6. class A/Š120LS 28. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 10:45 (645) | 27.
6. class A/Š120LS 27. Local Czech |
87.2 km/h 4.42 s/km |
38:29 (2309) | 25.
5. class A/Š120LS 25. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:20 (260) | 32.
4. class A/Š120LS 32. Local Czech |
55.4 km/h 5.50 s/km |
42:49 (2569) | 25.
5. class A/Š120LS 25. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:24 (264) | 22.
4. class A/Š120LS 22. Local Czech |
81.5 km/h 5.02 s/km |
47:13 (2833) | 24.
4. class A/Š120LS 24. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 7:31 (451) | 16.
3. class A/Š120LS 16. Local Czech |
90.4 km/h 4.15 s/km |
54:44 (3284) | 22.
4. class A/Š120LS 22. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 8:17 (497) | 26.
7. class A/Š120LS 26. Local Czech |
96.3 km/h 4.14 s/km |
1:03:01 (3781) | 22.
4. class A/Š120LS 22. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 2:59 (179) | 20.
2. class A/Š120LS 20. Local Czech |
90.7 km/h 3.77 s/km |
1:06:00 (3960) | 22.
4. class A/Š120LS 22. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:07 (247) | 24.
5. class A/Š120LS 24. Local Czech |
75.2 km/h 5.81 s/km |
1:10:07 (4207) | 21.
4. class A/Š120LS 21. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 10:43 (643) | 21.
5. class A/Š120LS 21. Local Czech |
87.5 km/h 4.35 s/km |
1:20:50 (4850) | 17.
3. class A/Š120LS 17. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:26 (266) | 28.
10. class A/Š120LS 28. Local Czech |
80.9 km/h 4.18 s/km |
1:25:16 (5116) | 17.
3. class A/Š120LS 17. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 7:56 (476) | 36.
15. class A/Š120LS 36. Local Czech |
85.7 km/h 5.56 s/km |
1:33:12 (5592) | 18.
4. class A/Š120LS 18. Local Czech |