31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:35.3 | 48.
2. class N1 48. Poland 16. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
58.5 km/h 10.11 s/km |
3:35.3 | 48.
2. class N1 48. Poland 16. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:39.5 | 47.
1. class N1 47. Poland 15. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
88.6 km/h 9.74 s/km |
7:14.8 | 48.
2. class N1 48. Poland 16. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 10:50.1 | 40.
1. class N1 40. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.5 km/h 9.69 s/km |
18:04.9 | 41.
1. class N1 41. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 9:44.1 | 42.
2. class N1 42. Poland 16. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
79.5 km/h 10.58 s/km |
27:49.0 | 39.
2. class N1 39. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:29.5 | 33.
2. class N1 33. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.1 km/h 7.46 s/km |
31:18.5 | 38.
2. class N1 38. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:34.0 | 32.
1. class N1 32. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
90.8 km/h 8.44 s/km |
34:52.5 | 35.
2. class N1 35. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 10:30.3 | 28.
1. class N1 28. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
85.1 km/h 8.57 s/km |
45:22.8 | 34.
1. class N1 34. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 9:16.9 | 28.
1. class N1 28. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
83.4 km/h 8.52 s/km |
54:39.7 | 31.
1. class N1 31. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:33.2 | 35.
2. class N1 35. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.1 km/h 10.77 s/km |
58:12.9 | 30.
1. class N1 30. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 9:08.3 | 31.
1. class N1 31. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
75.5 km/h 9.11 s/km |
1:07:21.2 | 30.
1. class N1 30. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 11:38.5 | 27.
1. class N1 27. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
76.8 km/h 8.47 s/km |
1:18:59.7 | 26.
1. class N1 26. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 3:58.2 | 25.
1. class N1 25. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
86.1 km/h 7.25 s/km |
1:22:57.9 | 26.
1. class N1 26. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:38.0 | 27.
2. class N1 27. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
56.1 km/h 8.56 s/km |
1:26:35.9 | 25.
1. class N1 25. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 9:02.6 | 26.
2. class N1 26. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
76.3 km/h 9.09 s/km |
1:35:38.5 | 25.
2. class N1 25. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 10:51.3 | 18.
1. class N1 18. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.4 km/h 6.87 s/km |
1:46:29.8 | 21.
1. class N1 21. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 3:53.5 | 20.
1. class N1 20. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
87.9 km/h 7.79 s/km |
1:50:23.3 | 21.
1. class N1 21. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:32.3 | 22.
2. class N1 22. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
57.7 km/h 8.59 s/km |
1:53:55.6 | 21.
1. class N1 21. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 8:52.2 | 23.
2. class N1 23. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
77.8 km/h 9.37 s/km |
2:02:47.8 | 21.
1. class N1 21. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 10:41.2 | 18.
1. class N1 18. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
83.7 km/h 6.59 s/km |
2:13:29.0 | 21.
1. class N1 21. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:53.2 | 23.
2. class N1 23. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
88.0 km/h 8.44 s/km |
2:17:22.2 | 21.
1. class N1 21. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:34.0 | 27.
2. class N1 27. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
57.2 km/h 9.59 s/km |
2:20:56.2 | 21.
1. class N1 21. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |