31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
#3
Kulig Promotion
N4
Final results
2. overall
1. class N4
2. Poland
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:09.6 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
66.5 km/h 2.77 s/km |
3:09.6 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:04.2 | 5.
3. class N4 5. Poland |
105.5 km/h 3.20 s/km |
6:13.8 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 9:18.1 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
96.1 km/h 3.52 s/km |
15:31.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 8:02.8 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
96.2 km/h 2.73 s/km |
23:34.7 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:08.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
67.0 km/h 1.34 s/km |
26:42.8 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:04.3 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
105.5 km/h 2.94 s/km |
29:47.1 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 9:12.9 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
97.0 km/h 3.38 s/km |
39:00.0 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 7:59.2 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
96.9 km/h 2.50 s/km |
46:59.2 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:04.2 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
68.4 km/h 2.49 s/km |
50:03.4 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 7:50.1 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
88.1 km/h 2.31 s/km |
57:53.5 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 10:02.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
89.0 km/h 2.05 s/km |
1:08:06.4 0:10 |
3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 3:22.5 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
101.3 km/h 0.98 s/km |
1:11:28.9 0:10 |
3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:09.4 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
64.6 km/h 0.15 s/km |
1:14:38.3 0:10 |
3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 7:36.2 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
90.7 km/h 1.57 s/km |
1:22:14.5 0:10 |
3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 9:39.7 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
92.5 km/h 2.07 s/km |
1:31:54.2 0:10 |
3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 3:15.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
105.2 km/h 1.05 s/km |
1:35:09.3 0:10 |
3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:06.7 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
65.6 km/h 1.06 s/km |
1:38:16.0 0:10 |
2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 7:24.6 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
93.1 km/h 1.76 s/km |
1:45:40.6 0:10 |
2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 9:32.6 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
93.7 km/h 1.99 s/km |
1:55:13.2 0:10 |
2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:14.9 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
105.3 km/h 1.72 s/km |
1:58:28.1 0:10 |
2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:05.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
66.1 km/h 1.09 s/km |
2:01:33.2 0:10 |
2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |