28. Fuchs Oil Rally Příbram 2006
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • asphalt 212.73 km • total distance including road sections - 540.21 km • Other years
#77
Monte Pacov Motorsport
N3
Final results
31. overall
2. class N3
29. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Sádek - Bohutín 1 (12.35 km) | 8:54.3 | 62.
7. class N3 50. Czech Republic |
83.2 km/h 8.78 s/km |
8:54.3 | 62.
7. class N3 50. Czech Republic |
SS2 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 1 (8.44 km) | 6:23.8 | 60.
7. class N3 49. Czech Republic |
79.2 km/h 8.74 s/km |
15:18.1 | 58.
7. class N3 48. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vystrkov - Bohostice 1 (13.39 km) | 10:35.7 | 60.
6. class N3 48. Czech Republic |
75.8 km/h 9.19 s/km |
25:53.8 | 58.
6. class N3 47. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pečičky - Brodce 1 (7.90 km) | 4:31.6 | 49.
6. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
104.7 km/h 5.97 s/km |
30:25.4 | 55.
6. class N3 44. Czech Republic |
SS5 Luhy - Velká 1 (7.08 km) | 4:55.4 | 51.
6. class N3 42. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 8.25 s/km |
35:20.8 | 54.
6. class N3 43. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sádek - Bohutín 2 (12.35 km) | 8:42.3 | 49.
5. class N3 42. Czech Republic |
85.1 km/h 8.54 s/km |
44:03.1 | 49.
5. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
SS7 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 2 (8.44 km) | 6:30.0 | 54.
5. class N3 45. Czech Republic |
77.9 km/h 7.46 s/km |
50:33.1 | 50.
5. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
SS8 Vystrkov - Bohostice 2 (13.39 km) | 10:45.7 | 52.
5. class N3 41. Czech Republic |
74.7 km/h 9.32 s/km |
1:01:18.8 | 49.
5. class N3 40. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pečičky - Brodce 2 (7.90 km) | 4:39.0 | 53.
5. class N3 43. Czech Republic |
101.9 km/h 6.57 s/km |
1:05:57.8 | 48.
5. class N3 40. Czech Republic |
SS10 Luhy - Velká 2 (7.08 km) | 4:58.1 | 52.
5. class N3 42. Czech Republic |
85.5 km/h 7.97 s/km |
1:10:55.9 | 48.
5. class N3 40. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sádek - Bohutín 3 (12.35 km) | 8:48.4 | 42.
5. class N3 39. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 8.79 s/km |
1:19:44.3 | 42.
5. class N3 38. Czech Republic |
SS12 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 3 (8.44 km) | 6:24.0 | 41.
4. class N3 38. Czech Republic |
79.1 km/h 9.16 s/km |
1:26:08.3 | 40.
5. class N3 36. Czech Republic |
SS13 Vystrkov - Bohostice 3 (13.39 km) | 10:40.4 | 39.
4. class N3 36. Czech Republic |
75.3 km/h 10.22 s/km |
1:36:48.7 | 37.
4. class N3 33. Czech Republic |
SS14 Pečičky - Brodce 3 (7.90 km) | 4:35.4 | 36.
3. class N3 33. Czech Republic |
103.3 km/h 6.32 s/km |
1:41:24.1 | 36.
4. class N3 33. Czech Republic |
SS15 Luhy - Velká 3 (7.08 km) | 4:59.8 | 40.
4. class N3 37. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 8.25 s/km |
1:46:23.9 | 35.
4. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS16 Velcí - Ohrazenice 1 (6.10 km) | 4:41.5 | 43.
5. class N3 37. Czech Republic |
78.0 km/h 8.33 s/km |
1:51:05.4 | 34.
4. class N3 31. Czech Republic |
SS17 Komárov - Neřežín 1 (15.65 km) | 11:09.9 | 43.
5. class N3 40. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 8.39 s/km |
2:02:15.3 | 35.
4. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
SS18 Velcí - Ohrazenice 2 (6.10 km) | 4:35.4 | 38.
3. class N3 35. Czech Republic |
79.7 km/h 7.72 s/km |
2:06:50.7 | 34.
4. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
SS19 Komárov - Neřežín 2 (15.65 km) | 10:48.4 | 40.
3. class N3 37. Czech Republic |
86.9 km/h 7.69 s/km |
2:17:39.1 | 33.
4. class N3 31. Czech Republic |
SS20 Velcí - Ohrazenice 3 (6.10 km) | 4:26.9 | 35.
2. class N3 32. Czech Republic |
82.3 km/h 7.31 s/km |
2:22:06.0 | 32.
3. class N3 30. Czech Republic |
SS21 Komárov - Neřežín 3 (15.65 km) | 10:46.9 | 38.
2. class N3 35. Czech Republic |
87.1 km/h 8.17 s/km |
2:32:52.9 | 31.
2. class N3 29. Czech Republic |