30. Rally Košice 2004
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2004, Košice • asphalt 204.95 km • Other years
#12
Czech National Team
N4
Final results
2. overall
2. class N4
2. Slovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Anička (5.95 km) | 4:16.2 | 4.
3. class N4 3. ERC 4. Slovakia |
83.6 km/h 1.09 s/km |
4:16.2 | 4.
3. class N4 3. ERC 4. Slovakia |
SS2 Slanec 1 (18.05 km) | 11:07.9 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
97.3 km/h 1.97 s/km |
15:24.1 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS3 Herlany 1 (11.20 km) | 7:10.0 | 4.
2. class N4 2. ERC 4. Slovakia |
93.8 km/h 2.33 s/km |
22:34.1 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS4 Zamutov 1 (13.05 km) | 7:30.0 | 4.
3. class N4 3. ERC 4. Slovakia |
104.4 km/h 1.56 s/km |
30:04.1 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS5 Slanec 2 (18.05 km) | 11:12.6 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. Slovakia |
96.6 km/h 0.84 s/km |
41:16.7 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS6 Herlany 2 (11.20 km) | 7:26.7 | 4.
2. class N4 2. ERC 4. Slovakia |
90.3 km/h 3.26 s/km |
48:43.4 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS7 Zamutov 2 (13.05 km) | 7:22.6 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. Slovakia |
106.1 km/h 1.55 s/km |
56:06.0 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS8 Herlany 3 (11.20 km) | 7:22.7 | 4.
4. class N4 4. ERC 4. Slovakia |
91.1 km/h 1.34 s/km |
1:03:28.7 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. Slovakia |
SS9 Zamutov 3 (13.05 km) | 7:18.0 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
107.3 km/h 1.17 s/km |
1:10:46.7 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. Slovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Bankov 1 (15.75 km) | 8:46.8 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
107.6 km/h 0.72 s/km |
1:19:33.5 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. Slovakia |
SS11 Ružín 1 (9.10 km) | 5:48.2 | 4.
2. class N4 2. ERC 4. Slovakia |
94.1 km/h 1.43 s/km |
1:25:21.7 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS12 Lubovec 1 (7.80 km) | 4:23.5 | 4.
3. class N4 3. ERC 4. Slovakia |
106.6 km/h 1.46 s/km |
1:29:45.2 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS13 Bankov 2 (15.75 km) | 8:26.3 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
112.0 km/h 0.86 s/km |
1:38:11.5 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS14 Ružín 2 (9.10 km) | 5:52.3 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
93.0 km/h 2.35 s/km |
1:44:03.8 | 3.
2. class N4 2. ERC 3. Slovakia |
SS15 Lubovec 2 (7.80 km) | 4:31.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 3. Slovakia |
103.5 km/h 2.10 s/km |
1:48:35.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. Slovakia |
SS16 Bankov 3 (15.75 km) | 8:36.4 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 3. Slovakia |
109.8 km/h 1.19 s/km |
1:57:11.5 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. Slovakia |
SS17 Ružín 3 (9.10 km) | 6:02.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 3. Slovakia |
90.3 km/h 3.89 s/km |
2:03:14.4 | 2.
2. class N4 2. ERC 2. Slovakia |