5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#63
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Final results
15. overall
2. class A2/1150
11. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 13:14 (794) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
|
13:14 (794) | 33.
3. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:09 (189) | 53.
9. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
57.1 km/h 15.67 s/km |
16:23 (983) | 38.
6. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:12 (252) | 17.
3. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
|
20:35 (1235) | 26.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 4:42 (282) | 13.
4. class A2/1150 10. Czechoslovakia |
|
25:17 (1517) | 21.
4. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:29 (149) | 21.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
|
27:46 (1666) | 20.
4. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 4:41 (281) | 38.
3. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
|
32:27 (1947) | 24.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:11 (191) | 29.
1. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
56.5 km/h 10.33 s/km |
35:38 (2138) | 26.
3. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:14 (314) | 14.
2. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
|
40:52 (2452) | 19.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 6:36 (396) | 11.
2. class A2/1150 8. Czechoslovakia |
|
47:28 (2848) | 16.
3. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:15 (195) | 27.
3. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
|
50:43 (3043) | 17.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 4:26 (266) | 11.
3. class A2/1150 9. Czechoslovakia |
|
55:09 (3309) | 16.
3. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 7:02 (422) | 12.
3. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:02:11 (3731) | 14.
3. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 7:42 (462) | 17.
1. class A2/1150 10. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:09:53 (4193) | 15.
3. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 9:30 (570) | 88.
12. class A2/1150 61. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:19:23 (4763) | 19.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 7:17 (437) | 17.
3. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:26:40 (5200) | 19.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:10 (190) | 15.
5. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:29:50 (5390) | 19.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 9:20 (560) | 17.
3. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
77.1 km/h 4.50 s/km |
1:39:10 (5950) | 16.
2. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 13:16 (796) | 26.
5. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:52:32 (6752) 0:06 |
15.
2. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:06 |