lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

29. Barum Rally 1999

6. 8. – 7. 8. 1999, Zlín • asphalt 230,71 km - (cancelled 10,25 km) • Other years
ERC #34 (coef 5)CEZ #5Czech Republic #7 (coef 4)
portrait
icon
Nissan Almera GTi
Motorsport Klub MTK
class
N3
portrait

Final results

31. overall - 4. class N3 - 31. Czech Republic - 31. ERC

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Ludkovice 1 (14.20 km)8:42.577.
11. class N3

77. ERC
77. Czech Republic
97.86.898:42.577.
11. class N3

77. ERC
77. Czech Republic
SS2 Ořechov 1 (7.08 km)4:49.268.
9. class N3

68. ERC
68. Czech Republic
88.16.8513:31.771.
10. class N3

71. ERC
71. Czech Republic
SS3 Komárov 1 (7.67 km)4:57.270.
10. class N3

70. ERC
70. Czech Republic
92.97.1418:28.969.
10. class N3

69. ERC
69. Czech Republic
SS4 Halenkovice 1 (9.78 km)6:04.718.
1. class N3

18. ERC
18. Czech Republic
96.53.0624:33.668.
10. class N3

68. ERC
68. Czech Republic
SS5 Ludkovice 2 (14.20 km)8:39.452.
6. class N3

52. ERC
52. Czech Republic
98.46.9933:13.058.
9. class N3

58. ERC
58. Czech Republic
SS6 Ořechov 2 (7.08 km)4:50.021.
2. class N3

21. ERC
21. Czech Republic
87.97.5338:03.052.
8. class N3

52. ERC
52. Czech Republic
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.67 km)4:52.755.
8. class N3

55. ERC
55. Czech Republic
94.36.8842:55.753.
8. class N3

53. ERC
53. Czech Republic
SS8 Halenkovice 2 (9.78 km)6:30.744.
6. class N3

44. ERC
44. Czech Republic
90.16.5449:26.449.
8. class N3

49. ERC
49. Czech Republic
2. leg
SS9 Dušná I. (17.11 km)11:24.647.
6. class N3

47. ERC
47. Czech Republic
90.06.521:00:51.048.
8. class N3

48. ERC
48. Czech Republic
SS10 Větřkovice 1 (10.25 km)6:45.643.
6. class N3

43. ERC
43. Czech Republic
91.06.091:07:36.647.
7. class N3

47. ERC
47. Czech Republic
SS11 Kopřivnice - Tatra 1 (16.84 km)12:58.333.
2. class N3

33. ERC
33. Czech Republic
77.95.531:20:34.942.
4. class N3

42. ERC
42. Czech Republic
SS13 Kopřivnice - Tatra 2 (16.84 km)12:58.230.
1. class N3

30. ERC
30. Czech Republic
77.95.151:33:33.139.
4. class N3

39. ERC
39. Czech Republic
SS14 Dušná II. (16.86 km)11:20.340.
5. class N3

40. ERC
40. Czech Republic
89.26.881:44:53.437.
3. class N3

37. ERC
37. Czech Republic
SS15 Pindula 1 (17.30 km)10:57.131.
4. class N3

31. ERC
31. Czech Republic
94.86.041:55:50.533.
3. class N3

33. ERC
33. Czech Republic
SS16 Raková 1 (15.25 km)9:35.834.
4. class N3

34. ERC
34. Czech Republic
95.36.142:05:26.331.
2. class N3

31. ERC
31. Czech Republic
SS17 Pindula 2 (17.30 km)11:07.732.
4. class N3

32. ERC
32. Czech Republic
93.36.612:16:34.031.
3. class N3

31. ERC
31. Czech Republic
SS18 Raková 2 (15.25 km)9:39.835.
4. class N3

35. ERC
35. Czech Republic
94.77.022:26:13.831.
4. class N3

31. ERC
31. Czech Republic