lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

29. Barum Rally 1999

6. 8. – 7. 8. 1999, Zlín • asphalt 230,71 km - (cancelled 10,25 km) • Other years
ERC #34 (coef 5)CEZ #5Czech Republic #7 (coef 4)
portrait
icon
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)
ZLK 17-00
AMK Transpetrol Senica
class
A8
portrait

Final results

1. overall - 1. class A8 - 1. Czech Republic - 1. ERC

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Ludkovice 1 (14.20 km)7:04.61.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
120.47:04.61.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS2 Ořechov 1 (7.08 km)4:00.71.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
105.911:05.31.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS3 Komárov 1 (7.67 km)4:02.41.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
113.915:07.71.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS4 Halenkovice 1 (9.78 km)5:59.115.
8. class A8

15. ERC
4. CEZ
15. Czech Republic
98.02.4821:06.85.
4. class A8

5. ERC
2. CEZ
5. Czech Republic
SS5 Ludkovice 2 (14.20 km)7:00.11.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
121.728:06.92.
2. class A8

2. ERC
2. CEZ
2. Czech Republic
SS6 Ořechov 2 (7.08 km)3:56.71.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
107.732:03.62.
2. class A8

2. ERC
2. CEZ
2. Czech Republic
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.67 km)3:59.91.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
115.136:03.51.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS8 Halenkovice 2 (9.78 km)5:26.71.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
107.841:30.21.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
2. leg
SS9 Dušná I. (17.11 km)9:36.52.
2. class A8

2. ERC
1. CEZ
2. Czech Republic
106.80.2051:06.71.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS10 Větřkovice 1 (10.25 km)5:43.21.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
107.556:49.91.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS11 Kopřivnice - Tatra 1 (16.84 km)11:25.11.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
88.51:08:15.01.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS13 Kopřivnice - Tatra 2 (16.84 km)11:40.64.
4. class A8

4. ERC
2. CEZ
4. Czech Republic
86.50.541:19:55.61.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS14 Dušná II. (16.86 km)9:24.31.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
107.61:29:19.91.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS15 Pindula 1 (17.30 km)9:12.61.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
112.71:38:32.51.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS16 Raková 1 (15.25 km)8:03.72.
2. class A8

2. ERC
1. CEZ
2. Czech Republic
113.50.101:46:36.21.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS17 Pindula 2 (17.30 km)9:13.72.
2. class A8

2. ERC
1. CEZ
2. Czech Republic
112.50.021:55:49.91.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
SS18 Raková 2 (15.25 km)7:58.03.
3. class A8

3. ERC
1. CEZ
3. Czech Republic
114.90.352:03:47.91.
1. class A8

1. ERC
1. CEZ
1. Czech Republic
-->