32. Barum Rally Zlín 2002
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Zlín • asphalt 295.77 km • Other years
#107
SAS Zlín
N4
Final results
41. overall
16. class N4
41. Czech Republic
41. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ludkovice (7.94 km) | 4:51.9 | 65.
23. class N4 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
97.9 km/h 6.46 s/km |
4:51.9 | 65.
23. class N4 65. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
SS2 Ořechov (14.77 km) | 8:53.0 | 74.
22. class N4 74. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
99.8 km/h 6.95 s/km |
13:44.9 | 72.
22. class N4 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (20.59 km) | 12:51.1 | 67.
20. class N4 67. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
96.1 km/h 6.88 s/km |
26:36.0 | 66.
20. class N4 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Zádveřice 1 (13.64 km) | 7:39.2 | 25.
5. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
106.9 km/h 4.01 s/km |
34:15.2 | 64.
20. class N4 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS5 Pindula 1 (19.58 km) | 12:59.4 | 76.
22. class N4 76. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 8.89 s/km |
47:14.6 | 64.
20. class N4 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (20.59 km) | 12:38.3 | 55.
20. class N4 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
97.8 km/h 6.52 s/km |
59:52.9 | 60.
20. class N4 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS7 Troják 1 (25.04 km) | 15:09.5 | 55.
17. class N4 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 7.10 s/km |
1:15:02.4 | 56.
17. class N4 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS8 Zádveřice 2 (13.64 km) | 9:20.1 | 78.
21. class N4 78. ERC 78. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 11.92 s/km |
1:24:22.5 | 57.
18. class N4 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 2 (19.58 km) | 12:38.3 | 52.
17. class N4 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
93.0 km/h 7.36 s/km |
1:37:00.8 | 56.
18. class N4 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS10 Troják 2 (25.04 km) | 15:22.2 | 50.
17. class N4 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 8.09 s/km |
1:52:23.0 | 51.
19. class N4 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS11 Zádveřice 3 (13.64 km) | 8:12.8 | 45.
17. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
99.6 km/h 6.94 s/km |
2:00:35.8 | 48.
18. class N4 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 3 (19.58 km) | 12:34.5 | 44.
14. class N4 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 7.72 s/km |
2:13:10.3 | 45.
17. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Jankovice 1 (11.80 km) | 8:10.2 | 42.
17. class N4 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 7.61 s/km |
2:21:20.5 | 43.
16. class N4 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS14 Zdounky 1 (14.57 km) | 9:54.2 | 47.
17. class N4 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 7.90 s/km |
2:31:14.7 | 42.
15. class N4 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (14.70 km) | 10:26.4 | 45.
17. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 7.82 s/km |
2:41:41.1 | 43.
16. class N4 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jankovice 2 (11.80 km) | 7:46.7 | 45.
17. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
91.0 km/h 6.94 s/km |
2:49:27.8 | 42.
16. class N4 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS17 Zdounky 2 (14.57 km) | 9:49.5 | 31.
12. class N4 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 7.10 s/km |
2:59:17.3 | 41.
16. class N4 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (14.70 km) | 10:33.1 | 35.
14. class N4 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
83.6 km/h 8.14 s/km |
3:09:50.4 | 41.
16. class N4 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |