32. Barum Rally Zlín 2002
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Zlín • asphalt 295.77 km • Other years
#43
N3
Final results
25. overall
1. class N3
25. Czech Republic
25. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ludkovice (7.94 km) | 4:38.7 | 44.
1. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
102.6 km/h 4.80 s/km |
4:38.7 | 44.
1. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS2 Ořechov (14.77 km) | 8:19.3 | 46.
1. class N3 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
106.5 km/h 4.66 s/km |
12:58.0 | 45.
1. class N3 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (20.59 km) | 12:04.8 | 45.
1. class N3 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
102.3 km/h 4.63 s/km |
25:02.8 | 45.
1. class N3 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Zádveřice 1 (13.64 km) | 7:39.2 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
106.9 km/h 4.01 s/km |
32:42.0 | 44.
1. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS5 Pindula 1 (19.58 km) | 11:55.0 | 39.
2. class N3 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
98.6 km/h 5.60 s/km |
44:37.0 | 41.
1. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (20.59 km) | 14:30.0 | 89.
11. class N3 89. ERC 89. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h 11.94 s/km |
59:07.0 | 55.
6. class N3 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS7 Troják 1 (25.04 km) | 14:36.7 | 43.
1. class N3 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
102.8 km/h 5.79 s/km |
1:13:43.7 | 50.
5. class N3 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS8 Zádveřice 2 (13.64 km) | 7:54.7 | 36.
2. class N3 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
103.4 km/h 5.66 s/km |
1:21:38.4 | 46.
5. class N3 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 2 (19.58 km) | 11:41.8 | 30.
1. class N3 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 4.48 s/km |
1:33:20.2 | 40.
2. class N3 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS10 Troják 2 (25.04 km) | 14:22.2 | 30.
2. class N3 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 5.69 s/km |
1:47:42.4 | 34.
1. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS11 Zádveřice 3 (13.64 km) | 7:54.9 | 34.
2. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
103.4 km/h 5.63 s/km |
1:55:37.3 | 34.
2. class N3 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 3 (19.58 km) | 11:47.3 | 27.
1. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
99.7 km/h 5.31 s/km |
2:07:24.6 | 31.
1. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Jankovice 1 (11.80 km) | 7:44.5 | 27.
1. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
91.5 km/h 5.43 s/km |
2:15:09.1 | 29.
1. class N3 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS14 Zdounky 1 (14.57 km) | 9:02.4 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
96.7 km/h 4.34 s/km |
2:24:11.5 | 27.
1. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (14.70 km) | 9:45.2 | 26.
1. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 5.01 s/km |
2:33:56.7 | 26.
1. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jankovice 2 (11.80 km) | 7:20.5 | 27.
2. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
96.4 km/h 4.72 s/km |
2:41:17.2 | 26.
1. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS17 Zdounky 2 (14.57 km) | 9:14.0 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
94.7 km/h 4.66 s/km |
2:50:31.2 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (14.70 km) | 9:59.5 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 5.85 s/km |
3:00:30.7 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |