29. Fuchs Rally Velenje 2014
CEZ #5 • CEZ Historic #4 • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • asphalt 74.90 km • Other years
#64
AMD Slovenija avto
A5
D1
D3
D1
D3
Final results
38. overall
6. class A5
10. class D1
8. class D3
21. Slovenia
4. Yugo Cup (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Laze - Šentilj 1 (7.30 km) | 4:54.2 | 19.
1. class A5 1. class D1 2. class D3 10. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
89.3 km/h 5.41 s/km |
4:54.2 | 19.
1. class A5 1. class D1 2. class D3 10. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS2 Prelska - Vinska Gora 1 (8.90 km) | 7:15.2 | 45.
10. class A5 14. class D1 12. class D3 25. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
73.6 km/h 9.33 s/km |
12:09.4 | 44.
10. class A5 14. class D1 12. class D3 25. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS3 Laze - Šentilj 2 (7.30 km) | 5:05.2 | 45.
9. class A5 13. class D1 11. class D3 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
86.1 km/h 7.18 s/km |
17:14.6 | 42.
10. class A5 14. class D1 12. class D3 25. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS4 Prelska - Vinska Gora 1 (8.90 km) | 7:00.3 | 43.
8. class A5 12. class D1 10. class D3 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
76.2 km/h 7.76 s/km |
24:14.9 | 43.
9. class A5 13. class D1 11. class D3 24. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS5 Laze - Šentilj 3 (7.30 km) | 4:58.9 | 38.
9. class A5 12. class D1 10. class D3 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
87.9 km/h 6.42 s/km |
29:13.8 | 40.
9. class A5 12. class D1 10. class D3 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS6 Prelska - Vinska Gora 3 (8.90 km) | 6:56.8 | 40.
7. class A5 10. class D1 9. class D3 21. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
76.9 km/h 7.61 s/km |
36:10.6 | 39.
8. class A5 11. class D1 9. class D3 22. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS7 Zavodnja 1 (12.00 km) | 9:40.5 | 43.
8. class A5 12. class D1 10. class D3 24. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
74.4 km/h 8.23 s/km |
45:51.1 | 39.
8. class A5 11. class D1 9. class D3 22. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS8 Zavodnja 2 (12.00 km) | 9:38.3 | 40.
6. class A5 10. class D1 9. class D3 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
74.7 km/h 8.20 s/km |
55:29.4 | 38.
6. class A5 10. class D1 8. class D3 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS9 Super Special - TRC Jezero (2.30 km) | 2:08.1 | 32.
3. class A5 5. class D1 5. class D3 15. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
64.6 km/h 8.83 s/km |
57:37.5 | 38.
6. class A5 10. class D1 8. class D3 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |