27. Rajd Polski 1967
2. 8. – 5. 8. 1967, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • asphalt - gravel 317.50 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 SP1 Speed test Airport Kraków-Czyżyny (10 laps) (17.00 km) | 9:46.6 | 15.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
104.3 km/h 5.18 s/km |
9:46.6 | 15.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
|
SS1 Gródek n/Dunajcem-Dąbrowa (11.00 km) | 7:50.0 | 15.
5. class 2/2 6. ERC Group2 |
84.3 km/h 9.27 s/km |
17:36.6 | 13.
5. class 2/2 5. ERC Group2 |
|
SS2 Wola Justowska-Bielany (7.00 km) | 4:31.0 | 15.
4. class 2/2 4. ERC Group2 |
93.0 km/h 8.00 s/km |
22:07.6 | 13.
5. class 2/2 5. ERC Group2 |
|
SS3 Żegocina-Młynne (7.00 km) | 5:42.0 | 18.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
73.7 km/h 10.29 s/km |
27:49.6 | 14.
5. class 2/2 6. ERC Group2 |
|
SS4 Berest-Żebraczka (6.00 km) | 4:42.0 | 14.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
76.6 km/h 8.67 s/km |
32:31.6 | 15.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
|
SS5 Wierch Poroniec-Jaszczurówka (13.00 km) | 9:13.0 | 17.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
84.6 km/h 7.54 s/km |
41:44.6 | 16.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
|
SS6 Międzybrodzie (linia na drodze) - Straconka (6.50 km) | 5:14.0 | 16.
4. class 2/2 5. ERC Group2 |
74.5 km/h 8.62 s/km |
46:58.6 | 16.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
|
SS7 X na Zwardoń-Koniaków (5.50 km) | 3:26.0 | 17.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
96.1 km/h 8.36 s/km |
50:24.6 | 16.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
|
SS8 linia na drodze - Straconka (6.50 km) | 6:21.0 | 30.
8. class 2/2 13. ERC Group2 |
61.4 km/h 18.15 s/km |
56:45.6 | 18.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
|
SS9 X na Zwardoń-Koniaków (5.50 km) | 3:25.0 | 15.
5. class 2/2 6. ERC Group2 |
96.6 km/h 8.00 s/km |
1:00:10.6 | 18.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
|
SS9 SG1 Równica (dół)-Równica (szczyt) (5.50 km) | 4:42.2 | 25.
7. class 2/2 10. ERC Group2 |
70.2 km/h 15.29 s/km |
1:04:52.8 | 18.
6. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS10 Rościszów-Walim (8.50 km) | 8:54.0 | 12.
4. class 2/2 6. ERC Group2 |
57.3 km/h 14.82 s/km |
1:13:46.8 | 12.
4. class 2/2 5. ERC Group2 |
|
SS11 Wolibórz-Jodłownik (8.50 km) | 9:08.0 | 18.
4. class 2/2 7. ERC Group2 |
55.8 km/h 20.71 s/km |
1:22:54.8 | 14.
4. class 2/2 5. ERC Group2 |
|
SS12 Złoty Stok-Orłowiec (12.50 km) | 14:53.0 | 11.
4. class 2/2 5. ERC Group2 |
50.4 km/h 16.56 s/km |
1:37:47.8 | 11.
4. class 2/2 4. ERC Group2 |
|
SS13 Zieleniec - 100 m przed X (9.00 km) | 8:27.0 | 12.
4. class 2/2 5. ERC Group2 |
63.9 km/h 17.33 s/km |
1:46:14.8 | 8.
3. class 2/2 3. ERC Group2 |
|
SS14 Kudowa Zdrój-(SG2 Kudowa-Karłów 7km)-Radków (18.00 km) | 6:30.0 | 12.
3. class 2/2 4. ERC Group2 |
166.2 km/h 5.50 s/km |
1:52:44.8 | 8.
3. class 2/2 3. ERC Group2 |
|
SS14 SG2 Kudowa-Karłów (7.00 km) | 19:16.0 | 8.
1. class 2/2 2. ERC Group2 |
21.8 km/h 45.86 s/km |
2:12:00.8 | 7.
2. class 2/2 2. ERC Group2 |
|
SS15 Włodowice-Wiórki (9.00 km) | 7:56.0 | 7.
1. class 2/2 2. ERC Group2 |
68.1 km/h 9.22 s/km |
2:19:56.8 | 6.
2. class 2/2 2. ERC Group2 |
|
SS16 SP2 Speed test Kowary-Miszkowice-Jarkowice-Kowary (2 laps) (62.00 km) | Retired | |||||
SS16 Rościszów-Walim (8.50 km) | 10:02.0 | 8.
1. class 2/2 2. ERC Group2 |
50.8 km/h 15.65 s/km |
2:29:58.8 | 5.
1. class 2/2 1. ERC Group2 |
|
SS17 Walim-Rościszów (8.50 km) | Retired |