lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

31. Internationale Jänner Rallye 2014

3. 1. – 5. 1. 2014, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 245,64 km • Other years
ERC #1ERC Production Cup #1ERC 2WD #1Czech Republic #1Austria #1Austria Historic #1Austrian Rally Cup #1
portrait
icon
Škoda Fabia S2000
BA S 145
Czech National Team
class
RC2
portrait

Final results

5. overall - 5. class RC2 - 2. Czech Republic - 5. ERC - 5. Austria

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km)14:38.65.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
77.81.0614:38.65.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km)6:13.57.
7. class RC2

7. ERC
2. Czech Republic
6. Austria
98.51.4720:52.15.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.30 km)4:46.25.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
104.41.1925:38.35.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km)13:14.84.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
86.01.0638:53.15.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km)6:10.67.
7. class RC2

7. ERC
2. Czech Republic
6. Austria
99.30.9945:03.75.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
SS6 St. Oswald 3 (8.30 km)4:31.45.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
110.10.3149:35.14.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.76 km)4:25.44.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
118.80.4354:00.54.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
SS8 Schönau-St. Leonhard 1 (22.93 km)13:59.45.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
98.31.461:07:59.94.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.76 km)4:36.05.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
114.31.021:12:35.94.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
SS10 Schönau-St. Leonhard 2 (22.93 km)14:04.65.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
97.70.891:26:40.54.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
2. leg
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km)4:39.94.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
106.40.831:31:20.44.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (12.56 km)7:31.14.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
100.21.041:38:51.54.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km)5:08.24.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
91.00.451:43:59.74.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km)4:42.46.
6. class RC2

6. ERC
2. Czech Republic
6. Austria
105.41.311:48:42.15.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (12.56 km)7:59.24.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
94.41.671:56:41.34.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km)5:21.13.
3. class RC2

3. ERC
2. Czech Republic
3. Austria
87.30.242:02:02.44.
4. class RC2

4. ERC
2. Czech Republic
4. Austria
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 1 (25.00 km)14:02.55.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
106.81.432:16:04.95.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aistall 2 (25.00 km)14:17.16.
6. class RC2

6. ERC
2. Czech Republic
6. Austria
105.01.642:30:22.05.
5. class RC2

5. ERC
2. Czech Republic
5. Austria

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
-->