13. Rallye Sigma 1981
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1981, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel 230.62 km • Other years
#41
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300
Final results
15. overall
11. class A2/1300
15. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Olomouc stadion (4.00 km) | 4:36 (276) | 90.
29. class A2/1300 90. Czechoslovakia |
52.2 km/h 17.00 s/km |
4:36 (276) | 90.
29. class A2/1300 90. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Jívová - Těšíkov 1 (15.65 km) | 9:03 (543) | 25.
19. class A2/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
103.8 km/h 3.00 s/km |
13:39 (819) | 51.
25. class A2/1300 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Ecco Homo Štenberk (4x okruh) (43.20 km) | 22:22 (1342) | 29.
19. class A2/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
115.9 km/h 2.64 s/km |
36:01 (2161) | 32.
19. class A2/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.87 km) | 11:01 (661) | 14.
11. class A2/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
91.9 km/h 2.73 s/km |
47:02 (2822) | 26.
19. class A2/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 1 (10.00 km) | 5:31 (331) | 18.
13. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
108.8 km/h 3.30 s/km |
52:33 (3153) | 26.
19. class A2/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 1 (12.80 km) | 6:19 (379) | 32.
17. class A2/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
121.6 km/h 3.98 s/km |
58:52 (3532) | 27.
18. class A2/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Jívová - Těšíkov 2 (15.65 km) | 9:53 (593) | 16.
13. class A2/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
95.0 km/h 4.09 s/km |
1:08:45 (4125) | 23.
17. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 17:04 (1024) | 12.
9. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
90.0 km/h 3.75 s/km |
1:25:49 (5149) | 19.
15. class A2/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 2 (10.00 km) | 5:43 (343) | 16.
12. class A2/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
105.0 km/h 4.10 s/km |
1:31:32 (5492) | 19.
15. class A2/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 2 (12.80 km) | 6:30 (390) | 25.
15. class A2/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
118.2 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:38:02 (5882) | 18.
14. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jívová - Těšíkov 3 (15.65 km) | 9:37 (577) | 18.
13. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
97.6 km/h 3.77 s/km |
1:47:39 (6459) | 18.
14. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 16:47 (1007) | 9.
7. class A2/1300 9. Czechoslovakia |
91.5 km/h 3.40 s/km |
2:04:26 (7466) | 16.
12. class A2/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Dlouhá Loučka - Tvrdkov 3 (10.00 km) | 5:41 (341) | 14.
10. class A2/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
105.6 km/h 3.60 s/km |
2:10:07 (7807) | 16.
12. class A2/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Ondřejov - Dlouhá Loučka 3 (12.80 km) | 6:38 (398) | 24.
15. class A2/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
115.8 km/h 4.53 s/km |
2:16:45 (8205) | 15.
11. class A2/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |