37. Croatia Delta Rally 2010
ERC #2 • CEZ • Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #1
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Rijeka • asphalt 252.66 km • Other years • Other years
For croatian championship counted Leg 1+2 and Leg 3 as seperate sections. Šebalj won both sections.
#28
AK Delta
N3
Final results
10. overall
2. class N3
2. Croatia
10. CEZ
9. Croatia International
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Osojnica 1 (3.57 km) | 2:54.6 | 22.
3. class N3 17. CEZ 5. Croatia 16. Croatia International |
73.6 km/h 8.99 s/km |
2:54.6 | 22.
3. class N3 17. CEZ 5. Croatia 16. Croatia International |
SS2 Permani 1 (9.32 km) | 5:30.8 | 13.
1. class N3 12. CEZ 4. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
101.4 km/h 4.38 s/km |
8:25.4 | 14.
2. class N3 13. CEZ 4. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
SS3 Osojnica 2 (3.57 km) | 2:52.0 | 19.
4. class N3 17. CEZ 6. Croatia 16. Croatia International |
74.7 km/h 7.90 s/km |
11:17.4 | 14.
2. class N3 13. CEZ 4. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
SS4 Permani 2 (9.32 km) | 5:29.8 | 15.
2. class N3 13. CEZ 4. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
101.7 km/h 4.39 s/km |
16:47.2 | 14.
2. class N3 13. CEZ 4. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
SS5 Preluk (16.20 km) | 9:20.5 | 15.
2. class N3 13. CEZ 5. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
104.0 km/h 4.68 s/km |
26:07.7 | 15.
2. class N3 13. CEZ 4. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Lukovo 1 (26.44 km) | 18:02.6 | 13.
2. class N3 12. CEZ 3. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
87.9 km/h 6.77 s/km |
44:10.3 | 13.
2. class N3 12. CEZ 3. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
SS7 Crni Lug 1 (14.07 km) | 10:20.5 | 14.
2. class N3 13. CEZ 3. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
81.6 km/h 7.16 s/km |
54:30.8 | 12.
2. class N3 11. CEZ 3. Croatia 10. Croatia International |
SS8 Platak 1 (16.50 km) | 12:55.5 | 13.
2. class N3 12. CEZ 3. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
76.6 km/h 7.84 s/km |
1:07:26.3 | 13.
2. class N3 12. CEZ 3. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
SS9 Lukovo 2 (26.44 km) | 18:31.7 | 15.
3. class N3 14. CEZ 3. Croatia 13. Croatia International |
85.6 km/h 7.49 s/km |
1:25:58.0 | 12.
2. class N3 11. CEZ 2. Croatia 10. Croatia International |
SS10 Crni Lug 2 (14.07 km) | 10:14.9 | 14.
3. class N3 14. CEZ 3. Croatia 13. Croatia International |
82.4 km/h 7.51 s/km |
1:36:12.9 | 11.
2. class N3 11. CEZ 2. Croatia 10. Croatia International |
SS11 Platak 2 (16.50 km) | 12:54.0 | 12.
2. class N3 12. CEZ 2. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
76.7 km/h 6.70 s/km |
1:49:06.9 | 12.
2. class N3 12. CEZ 2. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
3. leg | |||||
SS12 Lupoglav 1 (35.80 km) | 21:24.9 | 10.
2. class N3 10. CEZ 2. Croatia 9. Croatia International |
100.3 km/h 4.43 s/km |
2:10:31.8 | 11.
2. class N3 11. CEZ 2. Croatia 10. Croatia International |
SS13 Učka 1 (12.53 km) | 9:11.7 | 11.
2. class N3 11. CEZ 2. Croatia 10. Croatia International |
81.8 km/h 5.27 s/km |
2:19:43.5 | 11.
2. class N3 11. CEZ 2. Croatia 10. Croatia International |
SS14 Lupoglav 2 (35.80 km) | 21:23.8 | 10.
2. class N3 10. CEZ 2. Croatia 9. Croatia International |
100.4 km/h 4.58 s/km |
2:41:07.3 | 10.
2. class N3 10. CEZ 2. Croatia 9. Croatia International |
SS15 Učka 2 (12.53 km) | 9:16.0 | 10.
2. class N3 10. CEZ 2. Croatia 9. Croatia International |
81.1 km/h 5.66 s/km |
2:50:23.3 | 10.
2. class N3 10. CEZ 2. Croatia 9. Croatia International |