lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

6. Rallysprint Minero Villa de Fabero 2017

30. 4. 2017 • asphalt 52,20 km • Other years
Spain others

Entry list

total entries 50 (50 on list)
#1flagPalacio ÓscarflagRúa René
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
Tineo Auto Club
[S 6729 BBZ] R5
5
#2flagMacías FélixflagConde Lamela José Luis
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Team Repauto
[1816 JCT] R4
5
#3flagRodríguez Santín JonathanflagVázquez Liste David
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
[0198 GMW] N+
5
#4flagFerrero Francisco JavierflagRodríguez Moreda Adrián
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Team Repauto
[A-2272-EF] A
5
#5flagAbia Juan JoséflagÁlvarez José Alfredo
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Team Repauto
[6097 JHL] GT
5
#6flagSal Mateu AlfredoflagIglesias Fernández Adrián
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
[2400 BLP] XP
3
#7flagRodríguez Requena ÁngelflagGómez Cuíña Iván
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Team Repauto
[6740 BSS] XP
3
#8flagCarballo Méndez PabloflagFernández López Iván
icon
Renault Clio III RS
Team Repauto
[7655 GDG] XP
3
#9flagCorujo Delgado AntonioflagTeja Montes Borja
icon
BMW M3 E36
Club Automóvil Siero
[0419 BVJ] XP
4
#10flagPazó Figueiroa PabloflagVieitez Ferradáns José
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Escudería A. Ferrol
[9097 HCB] CLA
6
#11flagLópez Ruiz-Ruano JavierflagGómez González Adriana
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
Historic Motorsport
[7261 HMD] CLA
6
#12flagVilla RicardoflagOdriozola Borja
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Carbayín Motor Club
[S 8107 BBZ] R2
3
#14flagMéndez Castro ÁlvaroflagEnríquez Brea David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
[PO-2442-BN] XP
2
#15flagPazos FélixflagYáñez Pita Eloy
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Siroco Narón
A
3
#16flagMoro IsaacflagGonzález Naredo Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
XP
3
#17flagGómez Varela José AntonioflagCasal Vilar Néstor
icon
Renault Clio R3
Escudería Ourense
[7412 FDV] R3
4
#18flagRedondo RubénflagNatal Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
[7679 FNL] A
2
#19flagArias Martínez AdriánflagMartínez Fernández Miriam
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
XP
2
#20flagSantos Ponte MavilioflagAntón Sánchez Sindo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PTC Escuela
A
5
#21flagGarcía Peón IsmaelflagGarcía Castaño Héctor
icon
Mini Rallye N2
Club Automóvil Siero
A
4
#22flagFélix DiegoflagFernández Adán Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Ourense
N
1
#23flagFernández Bernardez AndrésflagAndrade Botana Francisco
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PTC Escuela
N
5
#24flagRodríguez Delgado JorgeflagFente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Team Repauto
[B-5556-MN] RN
2
#25flagÁlvarez Arias MarcosflagRivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon
Citroën ZX
Team Repauto
RA
3
#26flagRodríguez Bernárdez SamuelflagMorán Nieto Alberto
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
[8060 DRF] A
2
#27flagFernández Teijido José JuanflagAccion Teijido Alberto
icon
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Escudería Scratch Fene
A
4
#28flagMartínez González IsraelflagBarciela Fernández Rubén
icon
Renault Clio
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
[T-1630-AF] XP
3
#29flagFuentes Varela BorjaflagCreo Rosende Diego
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Troncomovil Sport
[LU-0790-O] RN
2
#30flagPiñeiro Lopez RobertoflagCela García Rubén
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Ourense
N
2
#31flagRodríguez Rodríguez JuanflagRodríguez Santín Sara
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Team Repauto
N
2
#32flagPuentes Couto JavierflagGonzález Casal Daniel
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Scratch Fene
RA
3
#33flagRodil Igón BorjaflagÁlvarez García Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Team Repauto
A
2
#34flagAparicio IvánflagAlonso Abril César
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
[5536 BLL] A
2
#35flagFernández Vecin CarlosflagGosende Duarte María
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Team Repauto
XP
2
#36flagBarrio Pintor AdriánflagGonzález Canedo Miguel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Team Repauto
[2837 CRT] A
2
#37flagGroba Cayetano José LuisflagNicolao Iglesias Roberto
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Team Repauto
[8665 CFL] A
2
#38flagMartínez Orallo HéctorflagFernández Sierra Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Team Repauto
A
2
#39flagMartínez Conde ÁngelflagRomero Ucha Yago
icon
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Surco
XP
3
#40flagCosmen Gonzalez Jose ManuelflagCosmen Villanueva Clara
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Laciana Motor
RA
3
#41flagSimaes Iglesias Juan CarlosflagTúñez Longo Diego
icon
Seat 127
Rois Perepe Sport
RA
1
#42flagGarcía Naveira VictorflagLesta Graña Javier
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Siroco Narón
RA
3
#43flagLópez Enríquez JonatanflagÁlvarez Vallín Pelayo
icon
Citroën AX GT
Team Repauto
RA
1
#44flagRubio Mielgo JesúsflagMartínez Lombas Darío
icon
Citroën Xsara
Team Repauto
[M-8804-YF] RA
3
#45flagde Andrés Yebra SaúlflagFernández Sánchez Amelia C.
icon
Volkswagen Golf II
Team Repauto
XP
4
#46flagMartínez Pérez HéctorflagCoco Fernández Alejandro
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
[M-9221-NX] RA
3
#47flagRodríguez García ÓscarflagCoedo Lago Jonatan
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Team Repauto
RA
3
#48flagGarcía Neira SantosflagBlanco Amigo Alba
icon
BMW E36
Team Repauto
XP
3
#49flagFernández Gavela SamuelflagRodríguez Lorenzo Juan
icon
BMW 325i E36
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
[M-4031-PC] RN
3
#50flagRellán López IvánflagÁlvarez Pérez Edgar
icon
Renault Clio
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
[4332 CRH] RA
5
#51flagDe la Sierra Orallo FranciscoflagÁlvarez Álvez Eric
icon
Citroën AX
Team Repauto
[BI-1485-BB] RA
1
Added by: Miguel Valle