6. Rebenland Rallye 2017
CEZ #1 • CEZ Historic #1 • Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Austria 2WD #1 • Austria Historic #1 • Austria Historic Cup #1 • Austria Junior #1
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Leutschach • asphalt 169.53 km - (cancelled 16.04 km) • Other years
#35
Ritmus ASE
2
Final results
16. overall
4. class 2
14. Austria
4. Mitropa
12. CEZ
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schirmerberg I (5.43 km) | 3:54.2 | 21.
4. class 2 15. CEZ 5. Mitropa 18. Austria |
83.5 km/h 4.71 s/km |
3:54.2 | 20.
4. class 2 5. Mitropa 15. CEZ 18. Austria |
SS2 Panoramastrasse (8.13 km) | 6:00.2 | 23.
4. class 2 16. CEZ 5. Mitropa 19. Austria |
81.3 km/h 5.71 s/km |
9:54.4 | 22.
4. class 2 5. Mitropa 17. CEZ 20. Austria |
SS3 Schirmerberg II (5.43 km) | 3:51.8 | 21.
4. class 2 15. CEZ 5. Mitropa 18. Austria |
84.3 km/h 4.99 s/km |
13:46.2 | 20.
4. class 2 5. Mitropa 15. CEZ 18. Austria |
SS4 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. I (8.28 km) | 6:02.8 | 20.
3. class 2 13. CEZ 5. Mitropa 16. Austria |
82.2 km/h 5.95 s/km |
19:49.0 | 20.
4. class 2 5. Mitropa 15. CEZ 18. Austria |
SS5 Remschnigg I (11.78 km) | 9:02.1 | 18.
3. class 2 11. CEZ 4. Mitropa 14. Austria |
78.2 km/h 5.53 s/km |
28:51.1 | 18.
4. class 2 4. Mitropa 13. CEZ 16. Austria |
SS6 Pößnitz-Panoramastr. II (8.28 km) | 6:12.6 | 25.
4. class 2 18. CEZ 4. Mitropa 21. Austria |
80.0 km/h 6.70 s/km |
35:03.7 | 20.
4. class 2 4. Mitropa 14. CEZ 17. Austria |
SS7 Remschnigg II (11.78 km) | 8:52.7 | 18.
3. class 2 11. CEZ 4. Mitropa 14. Austria |
79.6 km/h 4.88 s/km |
43:56.4 | 17.
3. class 2 4. Mitropa 11. CEZ 14. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Poharnigberg I (2.99 km) | 2:00.9 | 18.
3. class 2 11. CEZ 4. Mitropa 14. Austria |
89.0 km/h 4.05 s/km |
45:57.3 | 17.
3. class 2 4. Mitropa 11. CEZ 14. Austria |
SS9 Glanz I (10.97 km) | 6:46.0 | 20.
4. class 2 13. CEZ 4. Mitropa 16. Austria |
97.3 km/h 3.99 s/km |
52:43.3 | 19.
4. class 2 4. Mitropa 13. CEZ 16. Austria |
SS10 Poharnigberg II (2.99 km) | 1:59.4 | 19.
4. class 2 12. CEZ 4. Mitropa 15. Austria |
90.2 km/h 3.81 s/km |
54:42.7 | 19.
4. class 2 4. Mitropa 13. CEZ 16. Austria |
SS11 Glanz II (10.97 km) | 6:40.0 | 20.
4. class 2 13. CEZ 4. Mitropa 16. Austria |
98.7 km/h 4.03 s/km |
1:01:22.7 | 19.
4. class 2 4. Mitropa 13. CEZ 16. Austria |
SS12 Eichberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) I (16.04 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Schloßberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) I (20.72 km) | 14:36.5 | 17.
3. class 2 11. CEZ 4. Mitropa 13. Austria |
85.1 km/h 4.21 s/km |
1:15:59.2 | 17.
4. class 2 4. Mitropa 12. CEZ 14. Austria |
SS14 Eichberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) II (16.04 km) | 10:56.6 | 14.
4. class 2 10. CEZ 3. Mitropa 12. Austria |
87.9 km/h 3.82 s/km |
1:26:55.8 | 17.
4. class 2 4. Mitropa 12. CEZ 14. Austria |
SS15 Schloßberg (1 Runde + Ausfahrt) II (20.72 km) | 14:33.5 | 16.
4. class 2 12. CEZ 4. Mitropa 14. Austria |
85.4 km/h 4.26 s/km |
1:41:29.3 | 16.
4. class 2 4. Mitropa 12. CEZ 14. Austria |
SS16 Powerstage Eichberg[Power Stage] (8.98 km) | 6:26.5 | 13.
3. class 2 9. CEZ 3. Mitropa 11. Austria |
83.6 km/h 4.68 s/km |
1:47:55.8 | 16.
4. class 2 4. Mitropa 12. CEZ 14. Austria |