13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#59
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
B/1600
Final results
29. overall
18. class B/1600
29. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:05 (425) | 29.
21. class B/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
101.2 km/h 5.02 s/km |
7:05 (425) | 29.
21. class B/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:25 (265) | 40.
24. class B/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
102.4 km/h 4.11 s/km |
11:30 (690) | 35.
22. class B/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 17:10 (1030) | 90.
25. class B/1600 90. Czechoslovakia |
64.1 km/h 16.95 s/km |
28:40 (1720) | 78.
25. class B/1600 78. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 9:20 (560) | 76.
23. class B/1600 76. Czechoslovakia |
53.9 km/h 15.63 s/km |
38:00 (2280) | 76.
23. class B/1600 76. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 13:22 (802) | 20.
17. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 4.36 s/km |
51:22 (3082) | 61.
20. class B/1600 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:02 (422) | 20.
18. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
101.9 km/h 4.35 s/km |
58:24 (3504) | 56.
19. class B/1600 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:18 (258) | 21.
18. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
105.2 km/h 3.58 s/km |
1:02:42 (3762) | 54.
19. class B/1600 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 14:05 (845) | 36.
17. class B/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
78.2 km/h 6.98 s/km |
1:16:47 (4607) | 48.
18. class B/1600 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 9:20 (560) | 59.
18. class B/1600 59. Czechoslovakia |
53.9 km/h 16.23 s/km |
1:26:07 (5167) | 49.
18. class B/1600 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 13:17 (797) | 18.
15. class B/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
90.1 km/h 4.26 s/km |
1:39:24 (5964) | 43.
18. class B/1600 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:30 (390) | 21.
17. class B/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
96.1 km/h 4.23 s/km |
1:45:54 (6354) | 41.
18. class B/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:23 (383) | 24.
18. class B/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
87.5 km/h 4.83 s/km |
1:52:17 (6737) | 38.
18. class B/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:20 (440) | 20.
15. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
97.9 km/h 4.18 s/km |
1:59:37 (7177) | 35.
18. class B/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 12:46 (766) | 19.
17. class B/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
91.0 km/h 4.60 s/km |
2:12:23 (7943) | 33.
18. class B/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:30 (390) | 17.
17. class B/1600 17. Czechoslovakia |
96.1 km/h 3.84 s/km |
2:18:53 (8333) | 32.
18. class B/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:33 (393) | 22.
17. class B/1600 22. Czechoslovakia |
85.3 km/h 4.94 s/km |
2:25:26 (8726) | 31.
18. class B/1600 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:34 (454) | 16.
14. class B/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
94.9 km/h 4.59 s/km |
2:33:00 (9180) | 30.
18. class B/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 17:16 (1036) | 20.
12. class B/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
67.3 km/h 11.47 s/km |
2:50:16 (10216) | 29.
18. class B/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |