18. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1988
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1988, Gottwaldov • asphalt 295.18 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (6.21 km) | 5:08 | 94.
16. class A>2000 94. ERC |
72.6 km/h 8.53 s/km |
5:08 | 94.
16. class A>2000 94. ERC |
SS2 Pindula 1 (19.59 km) | 13:53 | 72.
14. class A>2000 72. ERC |
84.7 km/h 6.69 s/km |
19:01 | 68.
13. class A>2000 68. ERC |
SS3 Maják 1 (11.81 km) | 7:23 | 66.
15. class A>2000 66. ERC |
96.0 km/h 5.59 s/km |
26:24 | 65.
13. class A>2000 65. ERC |
SS4 Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 5:09 | 85.
16. class A>2000 85. ERC |
86.1 km/h 7.58 s/km |
31:33 | 67.
15. class A>2000 67. ERC |
SS5 Tečovice 1 (9.55 km) | 6:20 | 67.
16. class A>2000 67. ERC |
90.5 km/h 6.49 s/km |
37:53 | 68.
15. class A>2000 68. ERC |
SS6 Maják 2 (11.81 km) | 7:45 | 50.
12. class A>2000 50. ERC |
91.4 km/h 7.54 s/km |
45:38 | 62.
14. class A>2000 62. ERC |
SS7 Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 5:16 | 72.
13. class A>2000 72. ERC |
84.2 km/h 8.25 s/km |
50:54 | 61.
13. class A>2000 61. ERC |
SS8 Tečovice 2 (9.55 km) | 6:51 | 82.
14. class A>2000 82. ERC |
83.6 km/h 9.21 s/km |
57:45 | 64.
13. class A>2000 64. ERC |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (6.21 km) | 5:07 | 57.
13. class A>2000 57. ERC |
72.8 km/h 8.05 s/km |
1:02:52 | 61.
13. class A>2000 61. ERC |
SS10 Pindula 2 (19.59 km) | 14:23 | 49.
12. class A>2000 49. ERC |
81.7 km/h 7.55 s/km |
1:17:15 | 56.
13. class A>2000 56. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:52 | 71.
13. class A>2000 71. ERC |
83.3 km/h 7.82 s/km |
1:21:07 | 55.
12. class A>2000 55. ERC |
SS12 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 8:49 | 67.
12. class A>2000 67. ERC |
83.0 km/h 8.11 s/km |
1:29:56 | 55.
12. class A>2000 55. ERC |
SS13 Poličná 1 (8.07 km) | 5:57 | 56.
12. class A>2000 56. ERC |
81.4 km/h 6.32 s/km |
1:35:53 | 55.
12. class A>2000 55. ERC |
SS14 Kateřinice 1 (16.43 km) | 12:45 | 57.
11. class A>2000 57. ERC |
77.3 km/h 6.76 s/km |
1:48:38 | 54.
11. class A>2000 54. ERC |
SS15 Semetín 1 (7.96 km) | 5:22 | 50.
10. class A>2000 50. ERC |
89.0 km/h 6.03 s/km |
1:54:00 | 51.
11. class A>2000 51. ERC |
SS16 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 8:48 | 55.
9. class A>2000 55. ERC |
83.2 km/h 8.36 s/km |
2:02:48 | 48.
10. class A>2000 48. ERC |
SS17 Poličná 2 (8.07 km) | 5:59 | 47.
10. class A>2000 47. ERC |
80.9 km/h 7.31 s/km |
2:08:47 | 47.
10. class A>2000 47. ERC |
SS18 Kateřinice 2 (16.43 km) | 13:29 | 53.
9. class A>2000 53. ERC |
73.1 km/h 10.41 s/km |
2:22:16 | 45.
9. class A>2000 45. ERC |
SS19 Semetín 2 (7.96 km) | 5:27 | 50.
9. class A>2000 50. ERC |
87.6 km/h 7.04 s/km |
2:27:43 | 44.
9. class A>2000 44. ERC |
SS20 Májová 1 (7.10 km) | 5:42 | 40.
8. class A>2000 40. ERC |
74.7 km/h 6.76 s/km |
2:33:25 | 43.
8. class A>2000 43. ERC |
SS21 Podhoran 1 (6.48 km) | 6:14 | 34.
8. class A>2000 34. ERC |
62.4 km/h 6.17 s/km |
2:39:39 | 43.
8. class A>2000 43. ERC |
SS22 Májová 2 (7.10 km) | 5:40 | 32.
8. class A>2000 32. ERC |
75.2 km/h 6.20 s/km |
2:45:19 | 43.
8. class A>2000 43. ERC |
SS23 Podhoran 2 (6.48 km) | 6:11 | 37.
8. class A>2000 37. ERC |
62.9 km/h 6.94 s/km |
2:51:30 | 43.
8. class A>2000 43. ERC |
SS24 Raková 1 (9.46 km) | 6:42 | 32.
8. class A>2000 32. ERC |
84.7 km/h 5.71 s/km |
2:58:12 | 43.
8. class A>2000 43. ERC |
SS25 Loučka 1 (5.40 km) | 3:34 | 38.
8. class A>2000 38. ERC |
90.8 km/h 7.78 s/km |
3:01:46 | 43.
8. class A>2000 43. ERC |
SS26 Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:43 | 42.
8. class A>2000 42. ERC |
78.3 km/h 8.45 s/km |
3:07:29 | 43.
8. class A>2000 43. ERC |
SS27 Raková 2 (9.46 km) | 6:56 | 33.
8. class A>2000 33. ERC |
81.9 km/h 6.98 s/km |
3:14:25 | 43.
8. class A>2000 43. ERC |
SS28 Loučka 2 (5.40 km) | 3:42 | 36.
8. class A>2000 36. ERC |
87.6 km/h 9.26 s/km |
3:18:07 | 43.
8. class A>2000 43. ERC |
SS29 Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:52 | 37.
8. class A>2000 37. ERC |
76.3 km/h 8.45 s/km |
3:23:59 | 42.
8. class A>2000 42. ERC |
SS30 Pindula 3 (19.59 km) | 14:36 | 29.
8. class A>2000 29. ERC |
80.5 km/h 7.55 s/km |
3:38:35 | 40.
8. class A>2000 40. ERC |