5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#80
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
Final results
21. overall
1. class A2/1000
17. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 13:52 (832) | 72.
3. class A2/1000 40. Czechoslovakia |
|
13:52 (832) | 70.
3. class A2/1000 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:09 (189) | 53.
3. class A2/1000 33. Czechoslovakia |
57.1 km/h 15.67 s/km |
17:01 (1021) | 64.
2. class A2/1000 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:36 (276) | 58.
4. class A2/1000 37. Czechoslovakia |
|
21:37 (1297) | 61.
3. class A2/1000 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 4:58 (298) | 32.
3. class A2/1000 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
26:35 (1595) | 50.
3. class A2/1000 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:44 (164) | 72.
5. class A2/1000 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
29:19 (1759) | 51.
4. class A2/1000 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 5:15 (315) | 67.
3. class A2/1000 36. Czechoslovakia |
|
34:34 (2074) | 51.
3. class A2/1000 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:26 (206) | 55.
2. class A2/1000 29. Czechoslovakia |
52.4 km/h 15.33 s/km |
38:00 (2280) | 52.
2. class A2/1000 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:32 (332) | 30.
5. class A2/1000 23. Czechoslovakia |
|
43:32 (2612) | 44.
2. class A2/1000 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 7:09 (429) | 23.
2. class A2/1000 18. Czechoslovakia |
|
50:41 (3041) | 36.
2. class A2/1000 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:24 (204) | 33.
3. class A2/1000 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
54:05 (3245) | 34.
2. class A2/1000 25. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 4:44 (284) | 20.
1. class A2/1000 16. Czechoslovakia |
|
58:49 (3529) | 34.
2. class A2/1000 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 7:21 (441) | 18.
2. class A2/1000 14. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:06:10 (3970) | 32.
2. class A2/1000 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 8:21 (501) | 36.
1. class A2/1000 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:14:31 (4471) | 31.
2. class A2/1000 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 7:54 (474) | 17.
1. class A2/1000 12. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:22:25 (4945) | 29.
2. class A2/1000 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 7:26 (446) | 19.
1. class A2/1000 13. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:29:51 (5391) | 28.
2. class A2/1000 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:15 (195) | 21.
3. class A2/1000 18. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:33:06 (5586) | 28.
2. class A2/1000 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 9:53 (593) | 32.
2. class A2/1000 21. Czechoslovakia |
72.8 km/h 7.25 s/km |
1:42:59 (6179) | 23.
1. class A2/1000 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 13:52 (832) | 46.
1. class A2/1000 28. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:56:51 (7011) | 21.
1. class A2/1000 17. Czechoslovakia |