32. Barum Rally Zlín 2002
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Zlín • asphalt 295.77 km • Other years
#25
Rally Sport Klub Příbram
A8
Final results
12. overall
10. class A8
12. Czech Republic
12. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ludkovice (7.94 km) | 4:28.1 | 21.
16. class A8 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
106.6 km/h 3.46 s/km |
4:28.1 | 21.
16. class A8 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS2 Ořechov (14.77 km) | 8:00.6 | 20.
15. class A8 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
110.6 km/h 3.40 s/km |
12:28.7 | 20.
16. class A8 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (20.59 km) | 11:36.7 | 22.
17. class A8 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
106.4 km/h 3.26 s/km |
24:05.4 | 20.
16. class A8 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Zádveřice 1 (13.64 km) | 7:29.0 | 18.
16. class A8 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
109.4 km/h 3.26 s/km |
31:34.4 | 18.
16. class A8 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS5 Pindula 1 (19.58 km) | 11:20.2 | 18.
14. class A8 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
103.6 km/h 3.83 s/km |
42:54.6 | 15.
14. class A8 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (20.59 km) | 11:20.1 | 14.
14. class A8 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
109.0 km/h 2.72 s/km |
54:14.7 | 14.
13. class A8 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS7 Troják 1 (25.04 km) | 13:44.1 | 17.
14. class A8 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
109.4 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:07:58.8 | 15.
13. class A8 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS8 Zádveřice 2 (13.64 km) | 7:30.4 | 17.
13. class A8 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
109.0 km/h 3.88 s/km |
1:15:29.2 | 14.
12. class A8 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 2 (19.58 km) | 11:23.8 | 17.
13. class A8 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
103.1 km/h 3.56 s/km |
1:26:53.0 | 14.
12. class A8 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS10 Troják 2 (25.04 km) | 13:34.9 | 11.
10. class A8 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
110.6 km/h 3.81 s/km |
1:40:27.9 | 12.
10. class A8 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS11 Zádveřice 3 (13.64 km) | 7:20.5 | 12.
11. class A8 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
111.5 km/h 3.11 s/km |
1:47:48.4 | 13.
11. class A8 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 3 (19.58 km) | 11:08.3 | 13.
10. class A8 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 3.32 s/km |
1:58:56.7 | 13.
11. class A8 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Jankovice 1 (11.80 km) | 7:16.1 | 11.
10. class A8 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
97.4 km/h 3.03 s/km |
2:06:12.8 | 13.
11. class A8 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS14 Zdounky 1 (14.57 km) | 8:46.4 | 17.
11. class A8 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
99.6 km/h 3.25 s/km |
2:14:59.2 | 13.
11. class A8 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (14.70 km) | 9:15.2 | 12.
8. class A8 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 2.97 s/km |
2:24:14.4 | 13.
11. class A8 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jankovice 2 (11.80 km) | 6:49.5 | 10.
10. class A8 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
103.7 km/h 2.09 s/km |
2:31:03.9 | 12.
10. class A8 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS17 Zdounky 2 (14.57 km) | 8:57.7 | 14.
10. class A8 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
97.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:40:01.6 | 12.
10. class A8 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (14.70 km) | 9:22.0 | 12.
8. class A8 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h 3.30 s/km |
2:49:23.6 | 12.
10. class A8 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |