• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

"---"

portrait
Lastname:
Firstname:
Nickname:---
Date of birth:
flag
FIA

Stats

Starts total:16529
Retirements: 397 (2.4%)

Starts

2018
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
flagRampa da Ribeira Brava flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP
flagRampa da Ribeira Brava flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog EvolutionP
flagRampa da Ribeira Brava flagGiestas António#5icon BRC - CM 02P
flagRampa da Ribeira Brava flagAndrade Nélson#6icon Semog EvolutionP
flagRampa da Ribeira Brava flagSousa Miguel#8icon SemogP
flagRampa da Ribeira Brava flagFaria Gregório#10icon AG SportP
flagRampa da Ribeira Brava flagPereira Duarte#12icon JB RacingP
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagKoski Jari#60icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
1.1. class 7
1. class 4WD
1. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSuokko Jarmo#22icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V4WD
7
Yleinen
3.3. class 7
3. class 4WD
3. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagPokela Samuli#21icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV4WD
7
Yleinen
7.5. class 7
5. class 4WD
7. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagHiihtola Lasse#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer4WD
7
Yleinen
4.4. class 7
4. class 4WD
4. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagRiikonen Niko#61icon Mitsubishi Lancer4WD
14
Juniorit
14.6. class 4WD
1. class 14
1. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagLindell Tom#20icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth4WD
7
Yleinen
2.2. class 7
2. class 4WD
2. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagAlarautalahti Matti#4icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
5.1. class 2WD
1. class 4
5. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagMäkelä Juha#2icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
4
Yleinen
6.2. class 2WD
2. class 4
6. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagKoivula Juha-Pekka#14icon BMW M32WD
6
Yleinen
8.3. class 2WD
1. class 6
8. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSalonen Ari#16icon Ford Escort2WD
6
Yleinen
9.4. class 2WD
2. class 6
9. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagHeikkilä Marko#5icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
10.5. class 2WD
3. class 4
10. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagJalonen Pasi#6icon Toyota MR22WD
5
Yleinen
11.6. class 2WD
1. class 5
11. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagHietala Harri#12icon BMW 120d2WD
6
Yleinen
12.7. class 2WD
3. class 6
12. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSistonen Kaisa#52icon BMW 120d2WD
19
Naiset
25.19. class 2WD
1. class 19
1. class Naiset
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSahari Jani#11icon Ford Escort2WD
6
Yleinen
13.8. class 2WD
4. class 6
13. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagOllila Tarmo#48icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth2WD
17
Seniorit
16.10. class 2WD
1. class 17
1. class Seniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagLemmetti Mika#1icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
15.9. class 2WD
4. class 4
14. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagJärvensivu Tero#13icon Opel Kadett D2WD
6
Yleinen
17.11. class 2WD
5. class 6
15. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagKortesniemi Eero#18icon Ford Sierra2WD
6
Yleinen
18.12. class 2WD
6. class 6
16. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagTuomela Leif#51icon Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV2WD
17
Seniorit
19.13. class 2WD
2. class 17
2. class Seniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagMännistö Paavo-Petteri#7icon Fiat X 1/92WD
5
Yleinen
20.14. class 2WD
2. class 5
17. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagMäntykoski Tero#15icon BMW 316 Compact2WD
6
Yleinen
21.15. class 2WD
7. class 6
18. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagHietanen Jarno#41icon Volvo 2402WD
13
Juniorit
22.16. class 2WD
1. class 13
2. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagViitanen Mikko#40icon Volvo 2422WD
13
Juniorit
24.18. class 2WD
3. class 13
4. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagTammi Saku#44icon Honda Civic CRX2WD
13
Juniorit
23.17. class 2WD
2. class 13
3. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagRuti Juha#9icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
5
Yleinen
26.20. class 2WD
3. class 5
19. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagTasala Timo#50icon BMW M32WD
17
Seniorit
27.21. class 2WD
3. class 17
3. class Seniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagKalliomäki Joonas#30icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
Juniorit
28.22. class 2WD
1. class 10
5. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSalonen Aku#10icon Toyota Starlet2WD
6
Yleinen
30.24. class 2WD
8. class 6
20. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagEeva Kati#53icon Ford Escort2WD
19
Naiset
29.23. class 2WD
2. class 19
2. class Naiset
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagPeippola Juha#34icon Toyota MR22WD
11
Juniorit
31.25. class 2WD
1. class 11
6. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagPesonen Kimmo#8icon Peugeot 2062WD
5
Yleinen
32.26. class 2WD
4. class 5
21. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagKortetmaa Jari#17icon Ford Sierra RS2WD
6
Yleinen
33.27. class 2WD
9. class 6
22. class Yleinen
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagRautio Jouni#42icon BMW 3202WD
13
Juniorit
34.28. class 2WD
4. class 13
7. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSärkikoski Kimmo#38icon Ford Escort2WD
12
Juniorit
37.31. class 2WD
1. class 12
10. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagJuhola Henri#33icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
35.29. class 2WD
2. class 11
8. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagHietamäki Mauri#32icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
36.30. class 2WD
3. class 11
9. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagLaakso Jani#36icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
12
Juniorit
38.32. class 2WD
2. class 12
11. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagTuomala Reino#35icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
12
Juniorit
42.36. class 2WD
3. class 12
15. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagValonen Riku#45icon BMW 3252WD
13
Juniorit
39.33. class 2WD
5. class 13
12. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSinisalo Antti#43icon BMW 328i2WD
13
Juniorit
40.34. class 2WD
6. class 13
13. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagKeljo Ville#31icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
Juniorit
41.35. class 2WD
2. class 10
14. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagNiini Timi#29icon Opel Corsa2WD
9
Juniorit
43.37. class 2WD
1. class 9
16. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSalo Jere#56icon Ford Fiesta2WD
21
Nuoret
44.38. class 2WD
1. class 21
1. class Nuoret
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagToropainen Jari#46icon BMW 325i E362WD
13
Juniorit
45.39. class 2WD
7. class 13
17. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagEeva Keijo#39icon Ford Escort2WD
13
Juniorit
46.40. class 2WD
8. class 13
18. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSalomäki Jeremias#28icon Suzuki Swift GTi2WD
16
V1600
47.41. class 2WD
1. class 16
1. class V1600
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagPajuoja Walle#54icon Renault Mégane2WD
21
Nuoret
48.42. class 2WD
2. class 21
2. class Nuoret
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagPessi Marko#26icon Ford Focus2WD
15
V1600
49.43. class 2WD
1. class 15
2. class V1600
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagPöysti Jari#23icon Audi A32WD
15
V1600
50.44. class 2WD
2. class 15
3. class V1600
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagPaavilainen Juha#25icon Toyota Corolla G62WD
15
V1600
52.46. class 2WD
4. class 15
5. class V1600
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagPalomäki Santeri#27icon Mini Cooper One2WD
15
V1600
51.45. class 2WD
3. class 15
4. class V1600
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagPalomäki Severi#55icon Mini Cooper One2WD
21
Nuoret
53.47. class 2WD
3. class 21
3. class Nuoret
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagJuusonen Sami#24icon Suzuki Swift Sport2WD
15
V1600
54.48. class 2WD
5. class 15
6. class V1600
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagAsunmaa Pertti#37icon Ford Focus ST 1702WD
12
Juniorit
55.49. class 2WD
4. class 12
19. class Juniorit
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagSyvänoro Pirkka#59icon Fiat Uno Turbo2WD
25
Historic
56.50. class 2WD
1. class 25
1. class Historic
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagRauhaniemi Jaakko#49icon Sunbeam 9002WD
17
Seniorit
Retired
flagATT Autotalo Asfalttirallisprint flagLilja Aki#58icon Datsun 5102WD
25
Historic
57.51. class 2WD
2. class 25
2. class Historic
flagKerimaa Sprint flagToivanen Joni#65icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
2
3.1. class 2WD
1. class 2
flagKerimaa Sprint flagKorhonen Seppo#29icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
17
10.5. class 2WD
2. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHassinen Heikki#39icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
9
18.12. class 2WD
3. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagPiiroinen Toni#47icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
9
16.10. class 2WD
2. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagNousiainen Heikki#27icon Toyota Corolla FX-16V2WD
17
6.2. class 2WD
1. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHassinen Kimmo#22icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT2WD
17
13.7. class 2WD
3. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagNieminen Kristian#51icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
17.11. class 2WD
1. class 10
flagKerimaa Sprint flagLifländer Jukka#28icon Toyota Yaris2WD
17
20.14. class 2WD
4. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHakulinen Antti#64icon Renault Clio2WD
2
7.3. class 2WD
2. class 2
flagKerimaa Sprint flagTurunen Riku#67icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V2WD
2
9.4. class 2WD
3. class 2
flagKerimaa Sprint flagKotro Eetu#52icon Volkswagen 1302 S2WD
12
12.6. class 2WD
1. class 12
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHaapalainen Kari#3icon Volkswagen 1303 S2WD
24
22.16. class 2WD
1. class 24
flagKerimaa Sprint flagVahvaselkä Esa#4icon Ford Escort 16002WD
24
23.17. class 2WD
2. class 24
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHulkkonen Tapani#11icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth2WD
25
19.13. class 2WD
2. class 25
flagKerimaa Sprint flagRissanen Vesa#9icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI2WD
25
15.9. class 2WD
1. class 25
flagKerimaa Sprint flagLehtinen Petri#42icon BMW 328i2WD
9
14.8. class 2WD
1. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagVekkeli Jari#54icon BMW M32WD
12
21.15. class 2WD
2. class 12
flagKerimaa Sprint flagVäätäinen Antti#75icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
5
24.18. class 2WD
1. class 5
flagKerimaa Sprint flagMäkiniemi Marko#26icon BMW 325i2WD
17
26.19. class 2WD
5. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagSirainen Hannu#33icon BMW 325i E362WD
17
32.25. class 2WD
7. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagTikkanen Sami#68icon Toyota Starlet2WD
5
27.20. class 2WD
2. class 5
flagKerimaa Sprint flagValkonen Pasi#66icon Toyota Starlet2WD
2
30.23. class 2WD
4. class 2
flagKerimaa Sprint flagLajunen Jukka#31icon Toyota Corolla2WD
17
31.24. class 2WD
6. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagJärvinen Seppo#7icon Opel Ascona A2WD
25
33.26. class 2WD
3. class 25
flagKerimaa Sprint flagKomu Saku Petteri#43icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
9
29.22. class 2WD
4. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagTenhunen Jani#69icon Datsun 16002WD
5
28.21. class 2WD
3. class 5
flagKerimaa Sprint flagUurainen Roope#74icon BMW 325i2WD
9
34.27. class 2WD
5. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHäyrinen Joona#44icon Toyota Starlet2WD
9
35.28. class 2WD
6. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagVaris Pentti#24icon Toyota Starlet 1200 KP622WD
17
37.30. class 2WD
8. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagVuokio Juha-Pekka#50icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
48.40. class 2WD
2. class 10
flagKerimaa Sprint flagLuukka Mika#63icon Toyota Yaris2WD
15
44.36. class 2WD
3. class 15
flagKerimaa Sprint flagTarvainen Matti J.#13icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-42WD
26
36.29. class 2WD
1. class 26
flagKerimaa Sprint flagJauhiainen Ville#10icon Ford Escort RS2WD
25
38.31. class 2WD
4. class 25
flagKerimaa Sprint flagLihavainen Åke#23icon Ford Escort2WD
17
39.32. class 2WD
9. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagRuotsalainen Anssi#41icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v2WD
9
40.33. class 2WD
7. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHuttunen Juha#60icon Suzuki Swift Sport2WD
15
41.34. class 2WD
1. class 15
flagKerimaa Sprint flagKarhinen Timo#58icon Honda Civic2WD
15
43.35. class 2WD
2. class 15
flagKerimaa Sprint flagMustonen Samuli#12icon Volvo 2422WD
26
45.37. class 2WD
2. class 26
flagKerimaa Sprint flagMustonen Janne#46icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V2WD
9
46.38. class 2WD
8. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagOksanen Joni#18icon Renault Clio 1.6 16V2WD
21
47.39. class 2WD
1. class 21
flagKerimaa Sprint flagTikka Hannu#2icon Sunbeam Imp2WD
23
49.41. class 2WD
1. class 23
flagKerimaa Sprint flagMiikkulainen Jari#38icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
9
50.42. class 2WD
9. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagKokko Tapio#48icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
9
58.50. class 2WD
10. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagKokko Heimo#20icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
17
62.54. class 2WD
13. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHuhtilainen Kari#30icon Ford2WD
17
59.51. class 2WD
12. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagNevalainen Pekka#6icon Volvo 1422WD
25
51.43. class 2WD
5. class 25
flagKerimaa Sprint flagLeponiemi Harri#8icon Opel Kadett GT/E2WD
25
52.44. class 2WD
6. class 25
flagKerimaa Sprint flagVekkeli Kati#14icon BMW M32WD
19
53.45. class 2WD
1. class 19
flagKerimaa Sprint flagMertanen Juha#32icon BMW M3 E362WD
17
57.49. class 2WD
11. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagRiikonen Juha#34icon BMW 328i2WD
17
56.48. class 2WD
10. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHirvonen Sami#49icon Opel Corsa2WD
10
54.46. class 2WD
3. class 10
flagKerimaa Sprint flagLehto Jere#61icon Renault Mégane2WD
15
55.47. class 2WD
4. class 15
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHirvonen Kimi#19icon Renault Clio 1.6 16V2WD
21
60.52. class 2WD
2. class 21
flagKerimaa Sprint flagKokko Arttu#45icon Toyota Starlet KP 622WD
9
61.53. class 2WD
11. class 9
flagKerimaa Sprint flagPylvänäinen Santtu#17icon Nissan Micra2WD
21
63.55. class 2WD
3. class 21
flagKerimaa Sprint flagSuominen Rami#1icon Daihatsu Charade2WD
23
64.56. class 2WD
2. class 23
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHytönen Markku#59icon Volkswagen Golf IV2WD
15
65.57. class 2WD
5. class 15
flagKerimaa Sprint flagReponen Arvo#25icon Volkswagen 1303 S2WD
17
66.58. class 2WD
14. class 17
flagKerimaa Sprint flagLarkkonen Amanda#16icon Renault Mégane2WD
21
67.59. class 2WD
4. class 21
flagKerimaa Sprint flagMalinen Mika#62icon Škoda Felicia2WD
15
68.60. class 2WD
6. class 15
flagKerimaa Sprint flagLouhelainen Tuomas#57icon Škoda Octavia2WD
15
69.61. class 2WD
7. class 15
flagKerimaa Sprint flagVinni Juha#73icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
1.1. class 7
1. class 4WD
flagKerimaa Sprint flagVinni Kati#15icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
20
42.8. class 4WD
1. class 20
flagKerimaa Sprint flagSilvo Joni#37icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
8
5.1. class 8
4. class 4WD
flagKerimaa Sprint flagIkonen Tomi#56icon Mitsubishi Lancer4WD
14
11.6. class 4WD
2. class 14
flagKerimaa Sprint flagHassinen Markus#36icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi4WD
8
8.2. class 8
5. class 4WD
flagKerimaa Sprint flagNieminen Harry#35icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x44WD
18
25.7. class 4WD
1. class 18
flagKerimaa Sprint flagVaris Hannu#55icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x44WD
14
2.2. class 4WD
1. class 14
flagKerimaa Sprint flagMertanen Aarni#72icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x44WD
7
4.2. class 7
3. class 4WD
flagVodafone Rally de Portugal - Clássicos Porto flagBotelho Moniz Edgar#2icon Volvo PV 54420.
flagVodafone Rally de Portugal - Clássicos Lousada flagBotelho Moniz Edgar#2icon Volvo PV 544Not qualified
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagOrsák Jaroslav#5icon Ford Fiesta R5 (12R 0048)F41.1. Rallydrive
1. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagFrycz Sebastian#1icon Ford Fiesta R5 (12R 0048)F42.2. Rallydrive
2. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagMikuláštík Silvestr#7icon Subaru ImprezaF43.3. Rallydrive
3. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagPochłopień Rafał#11icon Opel AstraF28.8. Rallydrive
1. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKoiš Martin#10icon Ford Fiesta R2TF29.9. Rallydrive
2. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagStřiteský Dominik#24icon Opel Adam CupF210.10. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagŁączka Patryk#12icon Honda Civic Type-RF212.12. Rallydrive
4. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagGodula Łukasz#36icon Peugeot 106 S16F215.15. Rallydrive
5. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagProcházka Jan#37icon Ford Focus RSF217.17. Rallydrive
6. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagNiemiec Robert#32icon Volkswagen Polo GTiF218.18. Rallydrive
7. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagSrnec David#27icon BMW 327/328F222.22. Rallydrive
8. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagGreguška Milan#20icon Peugeot 208 R2F223.23. Rallydrive
9. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKovarčík Rostislav#29icon Škoda Felicia Kit CarF227.27. Rallydrive
10. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKopsa Petr#33icon Fiat PuntoF2Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagJančík Jakub#35icon Škoda FeliciaF2Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagMateiciuc Jakub#21icon BMW 327/328H13.13. Rallydrive
1. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagVraj jun. Petr#19icon Škoda Favorit 136LH14.14. Rallydrive
2. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagVichta Jiří#23icon Volkswagen BroukH19.19. Rallydrive
3. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagPeřina Josef#25icon BMW E30H21.21. Rallydrive
4. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKlepáč Martin#31icon Peugeot 205 GTIH24.24. Rallydrive
5. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagLátal Marcel#28icon Škoda FavoritH25.25. Rallydrive
6. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagMikulík Jan#18icon Renault 5 AlpineH26.26. Rallydrive
7. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagJuráš Martin#30icon BMW 327H28.28. Rallydrive
8. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagRandýsek Filip#39icon Renault 5 AlpineH29.29. Rallydrive
9. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagGračka Miroslav#34icon Škoda 130 LRH30.30. Rallydrive
10. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagGacík Dušan#38icon Škoda 130 LRH31.31. Rallydrive
11. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagSlíva Libor#17icon Škoda 130 LRH32.32. Rallydrive
12. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagPodešva st. Jaroslav#6icon Subaru Impreza GTN44.4. Rallydrive
1. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagČala Lukáš#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN45.5. Rallydrive
2. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKratochvíl Jiří#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN46.6. Rallydrive
3. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagJanuška Ondřej#9icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN47.7. Rallydrive
4. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagŠantavý Zbyněk#16icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN411.11. Rallydrive
5. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagSedlák Jan#14icon Subaru Impreza GTN416.16. Rallydrive
6. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagMarášek Lukáš#15icon Subaru Impreza GTN420.20. Rallydrive
7. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagFiala Radek#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKrčmář Jaroslav#22icon Subaru ImprezaN4Retired
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#66icon Can-Am Maverick TurboTRetired
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagPereyra Diego#67icon Can-Am Maverick TurboTRetired
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagGenovese Alexis#69icon Can-Am Maverick TurboTRetired
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagGenovese Franco#71icon Can-Am Maverick TurboTRetired
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagMarchetto Juan Manuel#72icon Can-Am Maverick TurboTRetired
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagGenovese Gaston#68icon Polaris 1000 TurboTRetired
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTukiainen Tomi#35icon Škoda Fabia R54WD
1
Yleinen
11.11. class 4WD
1. class 1
9. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKeski-Korsu Pekka#37icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (PX10 ATZ)4WD
1
Yleinen
13.13. class 4WD
2. class 1
11. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagEronen Janne#34icon Škoda Fabia R54WD
1
Yleinen
21.17. class 4WD
3. class 1
17. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLindell Tom#48icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth4WD
7
Yleinen
8.7. class 7
8. class 4WD
7. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTenho Jukka#44icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
1.1. class 7
1. class 4WD
1. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLamminsivu Jari#45icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
7
Yleinen
2.2. class 7
2. class 4WD
2. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMyllylä Mika#46icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
3.3. class 7
3. class 4WD
3. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoski Jari#41icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
4.4. class 7
4. class 4WD
4. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPokela Samuli#43icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV4WD
7
Yleinen
5.5. class 7
5. class 4WD
5. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMalava Timo#99icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
18
Seniorit
6.6. class 4WD
1. class 18
1. class Seniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHallia Tomi#39icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
7.6. class 7
7. class 4WD
6. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPehkonen Toni#40icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
7
Yleinen
9.8. class 7
9. class 4WD
8. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorpiaho Erkka#68icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
14
Juniorit
10.10. class 4WD
1. class 14
1. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHiihtola Lasse#100icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
18
Seniorit
14.14. class 4WD
2. class 18
2. class Seniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMertala Panu#42icon Subaru Impreza WRX4WD
7
Yleinen
12.9. class 7
12. class 4WD
10. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAhola Toni#47icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
7
Yleinen
16.10. class 7
15. class 4WD
13. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPehkonen Jari#98icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
18
Seniorit
18.16. class 4WD
3. class 18
3. class Seniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKiviniemi Kristian#36icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X4WD
1
Yleinen
28.18. class 4WD
4. class 1
24. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoivula Toni#70icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I4WD
8
Juniorit
64.1. class 8
20. class 4WD
14. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVirta Jani#71icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
8
Juniorit
67.2. class 8
21. class 4WD
15. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPeltonen Kari#101icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth4WD
18
Seniorit
31.19. class 4WD
4. class 18
4. class Seniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPasanen Juha#17icon Ford Puma2WD
6
Yleinen
15.1. class 2WD
1. class 6
12. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMäkelä Juha#2icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
4
Yleinen
17.2. class 2WD
1. class 4
14. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHeikkilä Marko#4icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
19.3. class 2WD
2. class 4
15. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVuotari Mikael#3icon Toyota MR22WD
4
Yleinen
20.4. class 2WD
3. class 4
16. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoivula Mikko#20icon BMW M32WD
6
Yleinen
22.5. class 2WD
2. class 6
18. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAlarautalahti Matti#8icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
23.6. class 2WD
4. class 4
19. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalonen Ari#16icon Ford Escort2WD
6
Yleinen
24.7. class 2WD
3. class 6
20. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKossi Henri#7icon Toyota MR22WD
4
Yleinen
25.8. class 2WD
5. class 4
21. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJalonen Pasi#10icon Toyota MR22WD
5
Yleinen
27.10. class 2WD
1. class 5
23. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViero Kimmo#13icon Toyota Starlet2WD
5
Yleinen
29.11. class 2WD
2. class 5
25. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLemmetti Mika#1icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
26.9. class 2WD
6. class 4
22. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMännistö Paavo-Petteri#9icon Fiat X 1/92WD
5
Yleinen
30.12. class 2WD
3. class 5
26. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTiilikka Jari-Matti#23icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
2
Yleinen
32.13. class 2WD
1. class 2
27. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSinivuori Marko#54icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
33.14. class 2WD
1. class 11
2. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPietikäinen Matti#14icon Škoda Coupé2WD
5
Yleinen
34.15. class 2WD
4. class 5
28. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHuuponen Vesa#33icon Opel Corsa2WD
3
Yleinen
35.16. class 2WD
1. class 3
29. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagOllila Tarmo#103icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth2WD
17
Seniorit
36.17. class 2WD
1. class 17
5. class Seniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAhjoniemi Tomi#109icon Honda Civic2WD
2
Yleinen
38.19. class 2WD
2. class 2
30. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKauppinen Kimmo#25icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
2
Yleinen
40.21. class 2WD
3. class 2
32. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKortesniemi Eero#22icon Ford Sierra2WD
6
Yleinen
39.20. class 2WD
4. class 6
31. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKykkänen Mirko#49icon Toyota MR22WD
10
Juniorit
37.18. class 2WD
1. class 10
3. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSutinen Maro#26icon BMW M32WD
2
Yleinen
41.22. class 2WD
4. class 2
33. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMäki Harri#21icon BMW M32WD
6
Yleinen
47.28. class 2WD
7. class 6
38. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKämppi Veini#102icon BMW M32WD
17
Seniorit
48.29. class 2WD
2. class 17
6. class Seniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorhonen Harri#19icon Ford Escort XR3i2WD
6
Yleinen
42.23. class 2WD
5. class 6
34. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Veijo#18icon Citroën C4 VTS2WD
6
Yleinen
43.24. class 2WD
6. class 6
35. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTuomela Leif#11icon Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV2WD
5
Yleinen
44.25. class 2WD
5. class 5
36. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMarkkanen Kalle#56icon Mini Cooper S2WD
11
Juniorit
45.26. class 2WD
2. class 11
4. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJussila Petri#31icon Toyota MR22WD
3
Yleinen
46.27. class 2WD
2. class 3
37. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKuvaja Juhani#110icon Honda Civic2WD
9
Juniorit
49.30. class 2WD
1. class 9
5. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKadenius Otto#111icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
50.31. class 2WD
3. class 11
6. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRuti Juha#15icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
5
Yleinen
51.32. class 2WD
6. class 5
39. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHietanen Jarno#64icon Volvo 2402WD
13
Juniorit
52.33. class 2WD
1. class 13
7. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Meiju#75icon Citroën C4 VTS2WD
19
Naiset
53.34. class 2WD
1. class 19
1. class Naiset
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNiini Timi#63icon Opel Corsa2WD
9
Juniorit
54.35. class 2WD
2. class 9
8. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTammi Saku#65icon Honda Civic CRX2WD
13
Juniorit
55.36. class 2WD
2. class 13
9. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSilvennoinen Kari#73icon BMW M32WD
9
Juniorit
56.37. class 2WD
3. class 9
10. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVirta Jarno#59icon Toyota Corolla2WD
12
57.38. class 2WD
1. class 12
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Mikko#67icon Volvo 2422WD
13
Juniorit
58.39. class 2WD
3. class 13
11. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagUotila Joona#62icon BMW 316 Compact2WD
13
Juniorit
59.40. class 2WD
4. class 13
12. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorpi Jyrki#32icon Toyota Starlet 1200 KP622WD
3
Yleinen
60.41. class 2WD
3. class 3
40. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorpi Sirpa#78icon Toyota Starlet 1300 KP612WD
19
Naiset
61.42. class 2WD
2. class 19
2. class Naiset
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPorko Pentti#12icon Toyota Starlet2WD
5
Yleinen
62.43. class 2WD
7. class 5
41. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPohjanharju Mikko#57icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
68.47. class 2WD
5. class 11
16. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKalliomäki Joonas#51icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
Juniorit
69.48. class 2WD
2. class 10
17. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKeljo Ville#50icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
Juniorit
70.49. class 2WD
3. class 10
18. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSutinen Liisa#76icon BMW M32WD
19
Naiset
66.46. class 2WD
3. class 19
3. class Naiset
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKämppi Ina#79icon BMW M32WD
19
Naiset
71.50. class 2WD
4. class 19
4. class Naiset
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPyrhonen Timo#60icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
12
72.51. class 2WD
2. class 12
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLifländer Jukka#30icon Toyota Yaris2WD
3
Yleinen
73.52. class 2WD
4. class 3
43. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKykkänen Riina#77icon Toyota MR22WD
19
Naiset
74.53. class 2WD
5. class 19
5. class Naiset
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitala Joni#24icon Citroën C2 R22WD
2
Yleinen
65.45. class 2WD
5. class 2
42. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTukiainen Juuso#58icon Citroën C2 R22WD
11
Juniorit
63.44. class 2WD
4. class 11
13. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagValonen Riku#66icon BMW 3252WD
13
Juniorit
75.54. class 2WD
5. class 13
19. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHäyrinen Juuso#5icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
76.55. class 2WD
7. class 4
44. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKaan Juha-Pekka#27icon Toyota Starlet2WD
2
Yleinen
78.57. class 2WD
6. class 2
46. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalo Jere#86icon Ford Fiesta 1.62WD
21
Nuoret
79.58. class 2WD
1. class 21
1. class Nuoret
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPensas Jere#87icon Renault Mégane2WD
15
V1600
80.59. class 2WD
1. class 15
1. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRäsänen Jyri#89icon Toyota Corolla2WD
15
V1600
83.62. class 2WD
2. class 15
2. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNieminen Harry#6icon Peugeot 208 R22WD
4
Yleinen
77.56. class 2WD
8. class 4
45. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSuvanto Markku#105icon Škoda Fabia R22WD
17
Seniorit
82.61. class 2WD
3. class 17
7. class Seniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalomäki Jeremias#107icon Suzuki Swift GTi2WD
16
Yle/Jun
84.63. class 2WD
1. class 16
1. class Yle/Jun
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagGoman Patrik#83icon Citroën C2 VTS2WD
21
Nuoret
85.64. class 2WD
3. class 21
3. class Nuoret
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagWikman Juha Pekka#96icon Volkswagen Golf2WD
15
V1600
86.65. class 2WD
3. class 15
3. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPessi Marko#90icon Ford Focus2WD
15
V1600
87.66. class 2WD
4. class 15
4. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPajuoja Walle#82icon Renault Mégane2WD
21
Nuoret
88.67. class 2WD
4. class 21
4. class Nuoret
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPöysti Jari#92icon Audi A32WD
15
V1600
89.68. class 2WD
5. class 15
5. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHynynen Saku#84icon Citroën C2 VTS2WD
21
Nuoret
90.69. class 2WD
5. class 21
5. class Nuoret
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPaavilainen Juha#91icon Toyota Corolla G62WD
15
V1600
91.70. class 2WD
6. class 15
6. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLeinonen Timo#108icon Renault Twingo RS R12WD
16
Yle/Jun
92.71. class 2WD
2. class 16
2. class Yle/Jun
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAhola Niko#85icon Toyota Corolla G62WD
21
Nuoret
93.72. class 2WD
6. class 21
6. class Nuoret
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSuvanto Laura#80icon Škoda Fabia R22WD
19
Naiset
94.73. class 2WD
6. class 19
6. class Naiset
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRautanen Sami#74icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V2WD
9
Juniorit
95.74. class 2WD
4. class 9
20. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTiilikka Sanna-Kaisa#28icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
2
Yleinen
96.75. class 2WD
7. class 2
47. class Yleinen
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLaakso Jorma#52icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
Juniorit
97.76. class 2WD
4. class 10
21. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJuusonen Sami#88icon Suzuki Swift Sport2WD
15
V1600
99.78. class 2WD
8. class 15
8. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViero Kai#94icon Alfa Romeo 1472WD
15
V1600
98.77. class 2WD
7. class 15
7. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagErkkila Marko#93icon Alfa Romeo 1472WD
15
V1600
100.79. class 2WD
9. class 15
9. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLavikainen Nina#95icon Alfa Romeo 1472WD
15
V1600
101.80. class 2WD
10. class 15
10. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVaine Vesa#104icon Renault Twingo RS R12WD
17
Seniorit
102.81. class 2WD
4. class 17
8. class Seniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKuronen Mika#53icon Škoda 120 L2WD
10
Juniorit
103.82. class 2WD
5. class 10
22. class Juniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLouhelainen Tuomas#97icon Škoda Octavia2WD
15
V1600
104.83. class 2WD
11. class 15
11. class V1600
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRauhaniemi Jaakko#106icon Sunbeam 9002WD
17
Seniorit
105.84. class 2WD
5. class 17
9. class Seniorit
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPääkkönen Mikko#29icon Toyota MR22WD
3
Yleinen
Retired
flagFixus SM Rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHeikkinen Oskari#81icon Ford Fiesta 1.62WD
21
Nuoret
81.60. class 2WD
2. class 21
2. class Nuoret
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChips jr#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RC21.1. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagDemosthenous Christos#6icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Petrolina - Eni Racing Team
RC22.2. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPetrou Petros#5icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS23.1. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPieri Demitris#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS24.2. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis#28icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Psaltis Auto Parts
RC25.3. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Psaltis Auto Parts
RC26.4. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChips#27icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RC28.6. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagThomas Nicos#23icon Speed Car Extreme 08Cross-Cart9.1. class Cross-Cart
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Marios#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC210.7. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSavva Savvas#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRCS211.3. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr 2#32icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS212.4. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAntoniou Stavros#7icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XRC213.8. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagProdromou Prodromos#9icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS214.5. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPolykarpou George#26icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS215.6. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChilimindris Antonis#10icon Citroën DS3 R5 (AA 459-18)
AKP Autoparts LTD
RC27.5. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPeris#16icon Subaru Impreza
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS216.7. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAndreou Andreas#11icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC217.9. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAndreou Chris#39icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC219.10. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagGeorgiou Giorgos#14icon Speed Car Extreme 08
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
Cross-Cart18.2. class Cross-Cart
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSofokleous Michalis#17icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
GP Racing
RCS121.1. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagLaos Stelios#15icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC222.11. class RC2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTelevantos Konstantinos#18icon Ford Fiesta R2
Q8 Oils Rally Team
RC423.1. class RC4
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagNikolaides Nikolas#40icon Subaru Impreza
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS224.9. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagZakos Constantinos#38icon Subaru ImprezaRCS227.11. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChristodoulou Chrístos#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRCS225.10. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagConstantinou Constantinos#43icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRCS229.12. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAspris Giorgos#25icon Honda CivicRCS128.3. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKallis Yiannos#36icon Honda CivicRCS130.4. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKyriakou Nicolas#37icon Honda CivicRCS132.6. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagIoannou Charis#30icon Opel AstraRCS126.2. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagCharalambous Andreas#29icon Honda CivicRCS133.7. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagZakos Marios#34icon Opel CorsaRCS134.8. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTheofanous Thomas#41icon Peugeot 306RCS1Retired
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagXenophontos Aggelos#35icon Peugeot 206RCS1Retired
flagLarnaca Auto/Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagLeo#42icon Suzuki Swift SportRC4Retired
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagVuotari Mikael#56icon Toyota MR22WD
4
Yleinen
7.1. class 2WD
1. class 4
7. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagMäkelä Juha#54icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
4
Yleinen
8.2. class 2WD
2. class 4
8. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagHeikkilä Marko#55icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
10.3. class 2WD
3. class 4
10. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagViero Kimmo#64icon Toyota Starlet2WD
5
Yleinen
19.11. class 2WD
1. class 5
16. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagLassila Mikko#61icon BMW M32WD
2
Yleinen
11.4. class 2WD
1. class 2
11. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagKämppi Veini#88icon BMW M32WD
17
Seniorit
14.7. class 2WD
1. class 17
1. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagKoivula Mikko#72icon BMW M32WD
6
Yleinen
22.14. class 2WD
4. class 6
18. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagHuuponen Vesa#49icon Opel Corsa2WD
3
Yleinen
12.5. class 2WD
1. class 3
12. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagSuokko Jarmo#71icon BMW Compact2WD
6
Yleinen
13.6. class 2WD
1. class 6
13. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagRajalin Jimmy#40icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
12
Juniorit
15.8. class 2WD
1. class 12
1. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagKorhonen Harri#68icon Ford Escort XR3i2WD
6
Yleinen
16.9. class 2WD
2. class 6
14. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagMarkkanen Kalle#33icon Mini Cooper S2WD
11
Juniorit
18.10. class 2WD
1. class 11
2. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagSalonen Ari#74icon Ford Escort2WD
6
Yleinen
20.12. class 2WD
3. class 6
17. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagNurmi Jani#84icon Ford Escort2WD
13
Juniorit
21.13. class 2WD
1. class 13
3. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagMäki Harri#70icon BMW M32WD
6
Yleinen
23.15. class 2WD
5. class 6
19. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagSilvennoinen Kari#26icon BMW M32WD
9
Juniorit
26.18. class 2WD
1. class 9
4. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagKauppinen Kimmo#60icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
2
Yleinen
24.16. class 2WD
2. class 2
20. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagWikström Jan#59icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
2
Yleinen
31.22. class 2WD
3. class 2
21. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagRuti Juha#63icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
5
Yleinen
33.24. class 2WD
2. class 5
22. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagTuomela Leif#14icon Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV2WD
17
Seniorit
25.17. class 2WD
2. class 17
2. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagHietamäki Mauri#35icon Toyota Starlet2WD
17
Seniorit
27.19. class 2WD
3. class 17
3. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagTelkinen Jorma#13icon Toyota Starlet2WD
17
Seniorit
30.21. class 2WD
4. class 17
4. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagKadenius Otto#37icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
34.25. class 2WD
2. class 11
7. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagNiini Timi#28icon Opel Corsa2WD
9
Juniorit
28.20. class 2WD
2. class 9
5. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagPietikäinen Matti#16icon Škoda Coupé2WD
17
Seniorit
32.23. class 2WD
5. class 17
5. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagValonen Jari#42icon BMW 3252WD
13
Juniorit
35.26. class 2WD
2. class 13
8. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagLassila Tiina#8icon BMW M32WD
19
Naiset
36.27. class 2WD
1. class 19
1. class Naiset
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagPorko Pentti#17icon Toyota Starlet2WD
17
Seniorit
38.28. class 2WD
6. class 17
6. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagEeva Kati#9icon Ford Escort2WD
19
Naiset
39.29. class 2WD
2. class 19
2. class Naiset
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagTuomala Reino#38icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
12
Juniorit
41.31. class 2WD
2. class 12
10. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagTaipale Markku#1icon Ford Escort Twin Cam2WD
22
Historic
42.32. class 2WD
1. class 22
1. class Historic
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagFlemming Christian#50icon Toyota Corolla2WD
3
Yleinen
40.30. class 2WD
2. class 3
23. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagSalomäki Jeremias#18icon Suzuki Swift GTi2WD
16
V1600
43.33. class 2WD
1. class 16
1. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagNiini Tomi#39icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V2WD
12
Juniorit
44.34. class 2WD
3. class 12
11. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagSalo Jere#5icon Ford Fiesta 1.62WD
21
Nuoret
45.35. class 2WD
1. class 21
1. class Nuoret
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagPöysti Jari#21icon Audi A32WD
15
V1600
46.36. class 2WD
1. class 15
2. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagSalminen Ari#86icon Porsche 924 Turbo2WD
24
Historic
47.37. class 2WD
1. class 24
2. class Historic
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagLeinonen Timo#19icon Renault Twingo RS R12WD
16
V1600
48.38. class 2WD
2. class 16
3. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagVaine Vesa#12icon Renault Twingo RS R12WD
17
Seniorit
55.45. class 2WD
7. class 17
7. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagJansson Gunnar#32icon Lada VAZ 21052WD
11
Juniorit
49.39. class 2WD
3. class 11
12. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagViero Kai#24icon Alfa Romeo 1472WD
15
V1600
50.40. class 2WD
2. class 15
4. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagJuusonen Sami#23icon Suzuki Swift Sport2WD
15
V1600
51.41. class 2WD
3. class 15
5. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagLindholm Bertil#85icon Volvo 1642WD
24
Historic
52.42. class 2WD
2. class 24
3. class Historic
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagMattsson Bengt#36icon Honda Civic CRX2WD
11
Juniorit
53.43. class 2WD
4. class 11
13. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagLindroos Christoffer#83icon Toyota Starlet2WD
9
Juniorit
54.44. class 2WD
3. class 9
14. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagHakkila Atte#4icon Suzuki Ignis Sport2WD
21
Nuoret
56.46. class 2WD
2. class 21
2. class Nuoret
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagSavenius Timo#2icon Volvo 142 S2WD
24
Historic
57.47. class 2WD
3. class 24
4. class Historic
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagMyllylä Mika#78icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
1.1. class 7
1. class 4WD
1. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagLamminsivu Jari#80icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
7
Yleinen
2.2. class 7
2. class 4WD
2. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagMalava Timo#75icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
7
Yleinen
6.6. class 7
6. class 4WD
6. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagKoivula Toni#47icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
8
Juniorit
29.1. class 8
9. class 4WD
6. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagVirta Jani#46icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
8
Juniorit
37.2. class 8
10. class 4WD
9. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagHyytiäinen Ville#82icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
17.7. class 7
8. class 4WD
15. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagHiihtola Lasse#76icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
5.5. class 7
5. class 4WD
5. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagTenho Jukka#81icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
4.4. class 7
4. class 4WD
4. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagKoski Jari#79icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
3.3. class 7
3. class 4WD
3. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 2 flagKeski-Korsu Pekka#66icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (PX10 ATZ)4WD
1
Yleinen
9.7. class 4WD
1. class 1
9. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagVuotari Mikael#56icon Toyota MR22WD
4
Yleinen
7.1. class 2WD
1. class 4
7. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagJalonen Pasi#62icon Toyota MR22WD
5
Yleinen
16.9. class 2WD
2. class 5
16. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagSuokko Jarmo#71icon BMW Compact2WD
6
Yleinen
8.2. class 2WD
1. class 6
8. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagHeikkilä Marko#55icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
9.3. class 2WD
2. class 4
9. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKoivula Mikko#72icon BMW M32WD
6
Yleinen
11.4. class 2WD
2. class 6
11. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagLassila Mikko#61icon BMW M32WD
2
Yleinen
17.10. class 2WD
1. class 2
17. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKämppi Veini#88icon BMW M32WD
17
Seniorit
21.14. class 2WD
2. class 17
2. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagMäkelä Juha#54icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
4
Yleinen
12.5. class 2WD
3. class 4
12. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKorhonen Harri#68icon Ford Escort XR3i2WD
6
Yleinen
13.6. class 2WD
3. class 6
13. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagLemmetti Mika#53icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
14.7. class 2WD
4. class 4
14. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagViero Kimmo#64icon Toyota Starlet2WD
5
Yleinen
19.12. class 2WD
3. class 5
18. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagMännistö Paavo-Petteri#65icon Fiat X 1/92WD
5
Yleinen
15.8. class 2WD
1. class 5
15. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagOllila Tarmo#15icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth2WD
17
Seniorit
18.11. class 2WD
1. class 17
1. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagHuuponen Vesa#49icon Opel Corsa2WD
3
Yleinen
20.13. class 2WD
1. class 3
19. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagPietikäinen Matti#16icon Škoda Coupé2WD
17
Seniorit
22.15. class 2WD
3. class 17
3. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagTiilikka Jari-Matti#58icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
2
Yleinen
23.16. class 2WD
2. class 2
20. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagMäki Harri#70icon BMW M32WD
6
Yleinen
24.17. class 2WD
4. class 6
21. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKauppinen Kimmo#60icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
2
Yleinen
25.18. class 2WD
3. class 2
22. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagRajalin Jimmy#40icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
12
Juniorit
26.19. class 2WD
1. class 12
1. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagSalonen Ari#74icon Ford Escort2WD
6
Yleinen
27.20. class 2WD
5. class 6
23. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagMarkkanen Kalle#33icon Mini Cooper S2WD
11
Juniorit
28.21. class 2WD
1. class 11
2. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagTuomela Leif#14icon Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV2WD
17
Seniorit
29.22. class 2WD
4. class 17
4. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagTelkinen Jorma#13icon Toyota Starlet2WD
17
Seniorit
30.23. class 2WD
5. class 17
5. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagSilvennoinen Kari#26icon BMW M32WD
9
Juniorit
31.24. class 2WD
1. class 9
3. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagLassila Tiina#8icon BMW M32WD
19
Naiset
32.25. class 2WD
1. class 19
1. class Naiset
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagRuti Juha#63icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
5
Yleinen
33.26. class 2WD
4. class 5
24. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKykkänen Mirko#31icon Toyota MR22WD
10
Juniorit
34.27. class 2WD
1. class 10
4. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagNiini Pasi#34icon Opel Corsa B2WD
11
Juniorit
35.28. class 2WD
2. class 11
5. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagNiini Timi#28icon Opel Corsa2WD
9
Juniorit
38.31. class 2WD
2. class 9
7. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagTammi Saku#41icon Honda Civic CRX2WD
13
Juniorit
40.33. class 2WD
1. class 13
8. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagLunden Marjo-Riitta#7icon Toyota Starlet2WD
19
Naiset
36.29. class 2WD
2. class 19
2. class Naiset
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagHietamäki Mauri#35icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
37.30. class 2WD
3. class 11
6. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagPorko Pentti#17icon Toyota Starlet2WD
17
Seniorit
39.32. class 2WD
6. class 17
6. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKadenius Otto#37icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
41.34. class 2WD
4. class 11
9. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKorpi Jyrki#52icon Toyota Starlet 1200 KP622WD
3
Yleinen
43.36. class 2WD
2. class 3
25. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagUotila Joona#44icon BMW 316 Compact2WD
13
Juniorit
42.35. class 2WD
2. class 13
10. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagMäntykoski Tero#69icon BMW 316 Compact2WD
6
Yleinen
47.39. class 2WD
6. class 6
28. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagSalonmaa Mika#51icon Smart Roadster2WD
3
Yleinen
45.37. class 2WD
3. class 3
26. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagFlemming Christian#50icon Toyota Corolla2WD
3
Yleinen
46.38. class 2WD
4. class 3
27. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKorpi Sirpa#10icon Toyota Starlet 1300 KP612WD
19
Naiset
48.40. class 2WD
3. class 19
3. class Naiset
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKalliomäki Joonas#30icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
Juniorit
50.41. class 2WD
2. class 10
13. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagTuomala Reino#38icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
12
Juniorit
51.42. class 2WD
2. class 12
14. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagEeva Kati#9icon Ford Escort2WD
19
Naiset
53.44. class 2WD
4. class 19
4. class Naiset
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagLifländer Jukka#48icon Toyota Yaris2WD
3
Yleinen
52.43. class 2WD
5. class 3
29. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKykkänen Riina#6icon Toyota MR22WD
19
Naiset
54.45. class 2WD
5. class 19
5. class Naiset
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagParviainen Kalle#43icon BMW 325i E362WD
13
Juniorit
55.46. class 2WD
3. class 13
15. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagTaipale Markku#1icon Ford Escort Twin Cam2WD
22
Historic
56.47. class 2WD
1. class 22
1. class Historic
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagValonen Jari#42icon BMW 3252WD
13
Juniorit
57.48. class 2WD
4. class 13
16. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagSalomäki Jeremias#18icon Suzuki Swift GTi2WD
16
V1600
59.50. class 2WD
1. class 16
1. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagNiini Tomi#39icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V2WD
12
Juniorit
60.51. class 2WD
3. class 12
18. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagSalo Jere#5icon Ford Fiesta 1.62WD
21
Nuoret
61.52. class 2WD
1. class 21
1. class Nuoret
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKylmänen Heikki#20icon Peugeot 206 XS2WD
15
V1600
62.53. class 2WD
1. class 15
2. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagGastgifvars Robin#27icon Toyota Starlet2WD
9
Juniorit
63.54. class 2WD
3. class 9
19. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagMattsson Bengt#36icon Honda Civic CRX2WD
11
Juniorit
64.55. class 2WD
5. class 11
20. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagPaavilainen Juha#25icon Toyota Corolla G62WD
15
V1600
65.56. class 2WD
2. class 15
3. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagPöysti Jari#21icon Audi A32WD
15
V1600
66.57. class 2WD
3. class 15
4. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagJuusonen Sami#23icon Suzuki Swift Sport2WD
15
V1600
67.58. class 2WD
4. class 15
5. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagRytkonen Miko#22icon Peugeot 2062WD
21
Nuoret
68.59. class 2WD
2. class 21
2. class Nuoret
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagJansson Gunnar#32icon Lada VAZ 21052WD
11
Juniorit
69.60. class 2WD
6. class 11
21. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKylmänen Kristian#3icon Peugeot 206 XS2WD
21
Nuoret
70.61. class 2WD
3. class 21
3. class Nuoret
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagLeinonen Timo#19icon Renault Twingo RS R12WD
16
V1600
71.62. class 2WD
2. class 16
6. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagVaine Vesa#12icon Renault Twingo RS R12WD
17
Seniorit
72.63. class 2WD
7. class 17
7. class Seniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagViero Kai#24icon Alfa Romeo 1472WD
15
V1600
73.64. class 2WD
5. class 15
7. class V1600
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagHakkila Atte#4icon Suzuki Ignis Sport2WD
21
Nuoret
74.65. class 2WD
4. class 21
4. class Nuoret
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagSavenius Timo#2icon Volvo 142 S2WD
24
Historic
75.66. class 2WD
1. class 24
2. class Historic
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagLaakso Jorma#29icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
Juniorit
76.67. class 2WD
3. class 10
22. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagMyllylä Mika#78icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
1.1. class 7
1. class 4WD
1. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagTenho Jukka#81icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
2.2. class 7
2. class 4WD
2. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKoski Jari#79icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
4.4. class 7
4. class 4WD
4. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagMalava Timo#75icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
7
Yleinen
3.3. class 7
3. class 4WD
3. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagLamminsivu Jari#80icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
7
Yleinen
5.5. class 7
5. class 4WD
5. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKoivula Toni#47icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
8
Juniorit
49.2. class 8
9. class 4WD
12. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagHiihtola Lasse#76icon Mitsubishi Lancer4WD
7
Yleinen
6.6. class 7
6. class 4WD
6. class Yleinen
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagVirta Jani#46icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
8
Juniorit
44.1. class 8
8. class 4WD
11. class Juniorit
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKorpiaho Erkka#87icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
18
Seniorit
Retired
flagAuto Center Rallisprint 1 flagKeski-Korsu Pekka#66icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (PX10 ATZ)4WD
1
Yleinen
10.7. class 4WD
1. class 1
10. class Yleinen
flagClub Tavern Kick SMC Rally
Uganda
flagYasser Ali Omar#22icon BuggyRetired
flagTour Auto - Optic 2000 - Cat. Compétition flagVatanen Ariicon BMW M5Course car
flagLefke Rallisi flagYucebas Ibrahimicon Semog Kart CrossCourse car
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagFeatherstone Graham#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIE1.1. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagCunningham Clinton#15icon Ford FiestaE2.2. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRedfern Warwick#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIE3.3. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagLoughlin David#13icon Subaru Impreza WRXE4.4. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagScherer Kian#9icon Subaru LegacyG5.1. class G
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGoodare Steve#33icon Nissan SunnyD6.1. class D
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagShapley Jonathan#14icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE7.5. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJensen Matthew#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXE8.6. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagEvans Charlie#32icon Mazda RX-7D9.2. class D
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAdnitt Carl#4icon Mazda RX-8E10.7. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagOakden Brendan#24icon Subaru ImprezaG11.2. class G
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBennett Kevin#25icon Toyota CelicaG12.3. class G
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagListon Grant#40icon Honda IntegraC13.1. class C
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagStevens Craig#41icon Ford EscortC14.2. class C
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagOgle Scott#48icon Toyota StarletB15.1. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagHinton Daniel#38icon Subaru LegacyG16.4. class G
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBradley Mark#59icon DatsunA17.1. class A
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRutherford Scott#5icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE18.8. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagStrong Dave#34icon Honda CivicD19.3. class D
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJones Anthony#10icon Ford EscortD20.4. class D
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAgnew Grant#26icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIG21.5. class G
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJenkins Russell#49icon Toyota StarletB22.2. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagPreston David#51icon Toyota CorollaB23.3. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagEagles Steven#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE24.9. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagMacquarie Phil#19icon Subaru ImprezaE25.10. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWilson Bevan#6icon BMW 318E26.11. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagO'Hagan Ethan#44icon Toyota CorollaC27.3. class C
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWhooley John#42icon Honda CivicC28.4. class C
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagMcKenzie Mark#18icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE29.12. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagNeedham Don#28icon Ford EscortC30.5. class C
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagTickle Craig#29icon BMW 2002H31.1. class H
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAdnitt Doug#35icon BMW 318D32.5. class D
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGlavish Justin#11icon Toyota Starlet KP 60B33.4. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagTorr Mike#27icon Subaru Impreza WRXE34.13. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagSemmens Harvey#43icon Ford EscortC35.6. class C
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagCallaghan Tony#17icon Subaru Impreza WRXE36.14. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRodgers Paul#36icon BMWD37.6. class D
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagHawkeswood Jack#45icon Mazda 2C38.7. class C
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagSloper McCrae#37icon BMW 318D39.7. class D
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagPreston Murray#12icon Toyota CorollaB40.5. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBrunt Michele#53icon Toyota Starlet KP 60B41.6. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagClark Chris#60icon Toyota StarletA42.2. class A
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagHaines Daniel#54icon Toyota Corolla DXB43.7. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWarburton Tim#23icon Subaru Impreza WRXE44.15. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagFretwell Allen#16icon Subaru LegacyE45.16. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagHampshire Mike#22icon Subaru LegacyE46.17. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJones Bryn#55icon Suzuki SwiftB47.8. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGilmour Alex#21icon Subaru ImprezaE48.18. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBrown Murray#61icon Nissan SunnyA49.3. class A
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagFarrier Glen#46icon Ford EscortC50.8. class C
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagPayne Derek#20icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE51.19. class E
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAlexander Chris#30icon Ford Cortina GTH52.2. class H
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRamsay Lucas#56icon Toyota StarletB53.9. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagOgle Brian#52icon Toyota LevinB54.10. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagVan Der Meys John Paul#57icon Honda CRXB55.11. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagKeighley Amy#58icon Suzuki SwiftB56.12. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBest Brian#31icon Ford EscortH57.3. class H
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagCox Steve#63icon Toyota StarletA58.4. class A
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagClothier Bruce#62icon Toyota StarletA60.5. class A
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagProuting Louis#50icon Toyota CorollaB59.13. class B
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagChubb Ray#47icon BMW 318C61.9. class C
flagPaiokuni Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagEagles Graeme#7icon Subaru ImprezaE62.20. class E
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagPodešva st. Jaroslav#6icon Subaru Impreza GTN41.1. Rallydrive
1. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagSedlák Jan#18icon Subaru Impreza GTN45.5. Rallydrive
5. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagČala Lukáš#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN43.3. Rallydrive
3. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagHradecký Tomáš#16icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN44.4. Rallydrive
4. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagČikor Radomír#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN410.10. Rallydrive
6. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagŠantavý Zbyněk#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN412.12. Rallydrive
8. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagKoňuch Roman#5icon Peugeot 208 R2F26.6. Rallydrive
1. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagMikuláštík Silvestr#7icon Subaru ImprezaF47.7. Rallydrive
1. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagMarášek Lukáš#15icon Subaru Impreza GTN411.11. Rallydrive
7. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagStřiteský Dominik#20icon Opel Adam CupF29.9. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagPochłopień Rafał#10icon Opel AstraF28.8. Rallydrive
2. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagPeřina Josef#25icon BMW E30H13.13. Rallydrive
1. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagFiala Radek#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN42.2. Rallydrive
2. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagSlíva Libor#17icon Škoda 130 LRH23.23. Rallydrive
6. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagUher Otmar#9icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (12R 0047)N4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagBlažek Stanislav#12icon Nissan SunnyF2Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagFeruga Mateusz#11icon Seat IbizaF214.14. Rallydrive
4. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagVichta Jiří#21icon Volkswagen BroukH17.17. Rallydrive
3. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagJuráš Martin#26icon BMW E30H16.16. Rallydrive
2. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagKobeda Ondřej#30icon Citroën SaxoF215.15. Rallydrive
5. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagKrčmář Jaroslav#22icon Subaru ImprezaN418.18. Rallydrive
9. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagKlepáč Martin#32icon Peugeot 205 GTIH19.19. Rallydrive
4. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagKovarčík Rostislav#29icon Škoda Felicia Kit CarF220.20. Rallydrive
6. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagMatuš Daniel#28icon Škoda FabiaF221.21. Rallydrive
7. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagGacík Dušan#34icon Škoda 130 LRH22.22. Rallydrive
5. class H
flagSkänningeknixen flagKarlsson Peter#10icon Opel Kadett2WD ARetired
flagRampa do Monte flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP2.2. AMAK Trophy
2. class P
flagRampa do Monte flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog EvolutionP3.3. AMAK Trophy
3. class P
flagRampa do Monte flagGiestas António#5icon BRC - CM 02P21.12. AMAK Trophy
8. class P
flagRampa do Monte flagAndrade Nélson#6icon Semog EvolutionP1.1. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagRampa do Monte flagSousa Miguel#8icon SemogP9.6. AMAK Trophy
4. class P
flagRampa do Monte flagFaria Gregório#10icon AG SportP11.5. class P
flagRampa do Monte flagPereira Duarte#12icon JB RacingP20.7. class P
flagRampa do Monte flagJesus Sérgio#15icon Semog EvolutionP17.10. AMAK Trophy
6. class P
flagRampa do Monte flagAlves Ricardo#17icon Semog EvolutionPRetired
flagRampa do Monte flagDias José Gualberto#18icon Datsun 1200Classic23.14. AMAK Trophy
1. class Classic
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagGranger Chris#6icon Mozzie BuggyC64.1. class C6
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagClarke Shane#4icon Subaru Impreza GC8C47.4. NSW Rallysprint
5. class C4
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagTapner Stephen#9icon Nissan SkylineC39.1. class C3
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagFlaye David#12icon Datsun 1600C310.6. NSW Rallysprint
2. class C3
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagPaulson Robert#21icon Holden GeminiC111.7. NSW Rallysprint
3. class C1
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagO'Brien Steve#8icon Ford EscortC212.1. class C2
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagFrench Mark#23icon Holden GeminiC213.8. NSW Rallysprint
2. class C2
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagGrant Dylan#15icon Holden CommodoreC315.4. class C3
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagWilliamson Jeffrey#22icon Eunos PressoC220.5. class C2
flagRoss Giddins Memorial Rallysprint flagPickard Tim#25icon Toyota CelicaC321.10. NSW Rallysprint
5. class C3
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagBesner Jean-Sébastien#59icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXO4WD2.2. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
1. class O4WD
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagLambert Bertrand#88icon Yamaha YXZ 1000RCaCA4.4. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
1. class CaCA
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagJoyal Yvan#91icon Rapace 9RSO5.5. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
1. class SO
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagBrisebois Marc-André#66icon Polaris RZR 1000 XPCaCT6.6. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
1. class CaCT
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagLabrie Maxime#812icon Subaru Impreza WRX STiO4WD7.7. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
2. class O4WD
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagAlcaraz Jean-Marc#163icon KTM 690 Enduro RPERF8.8. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
1. class PERF
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagMichaud Guillaume#62icon Yamaha YXZ 1000RCaCA9.9. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
2. class CaCA
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagMénégoz Thierry#333icon Can-Am Maverick XDS 1000CaCARetired
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagMichaud Serge#26icon Yamaha YXZ 1000RSORetired
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagRichard Jean-François#69icon Arctic Cat WildcatCaCARetired
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagMilette Michel#27icon Yamaha YXZ 1000RSORetired
flagRally de Villa Dolores
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#66icon Can-AmT3.1. class T
flagRally de Villa Dolores
Córdoba
flagGenovese Alexis#69icon Can-AmT7.2. class T
flagRally de Villa Dolores
Córdoba
flagGalfrascoli German#70icon Can-AmTRetired
flagRally de Villa Dolores
Córdoba
flagGenovese Gaston#68icon Can-AmT16.3. class T
flagPlatinum Rajd Memoriał J. Kuliga i M. Bublewicza flagFetela Piotricon Ford Fiesta ProtoCourse car
flagPlatinum Rajd Memoriał J. Kuliga i M. Bublewicza flagBachula Michałicon Ford Focus RSCourse car
flagPlatinum Rajd Memoriał J. Kuliga i M. Bublewicza flagDytko Pawełicon Volkswagen Polo ProtoCourse car
flagEastern Tennessee Rallysprint flagWlodarczyk Radoslaw#908icon Honda Fit2WD5.5. NASA East Rallysprint
2. class 2WD
flagRally El Torno
Santa Cruz
flagChavez Manolo#865icon Speed carSXSRetired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagOdložilík Roman#1icon Ford Fiesta R5 (01R 0304)F41.1. Rallydrive
1. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagFrycz Sebastian#2icon Subaru Impreza STiN42.2. Rallydrive
1. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagKratochvíl Jiří#17icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN43.3. Rallydrive
2. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagJanuška Ondřej#24icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN44.4. Rallydrive
3. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagMikuláštík Silvestr#7icon Subaru ImprezaF45.5. Rallydrive
2. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagPodešva st. Jaroslav#6icon Subaru Impreza GTN46.6. Rallydrive
4. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagFiala Radek#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN47.7. Rallydrive
5. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagČala Lukáš#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN48.8. Rallydrive
6. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagDušek Jan#45icon Subaru ImprezaN49.9. Rallydrive
7. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagNovák Pavel#35icon Subaru Impreza WRX STiN410.10. Rallydrive
8. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagLukašík Petr#26icon Peugeot 208 R2F211.11. Rallydrive
1. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagMularczyk Marek#31icon Fiat Grande Punto R3DF212.12. Rallydrive
2. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagKoiš Martin#12icon Ford Fiesta R2TF213.13. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagČerný Martin#32icon Lada VFTSH14.14. Rallydrive
1. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagMateiciuc Jakub#34icon BMW M3 E30H15.15. Rallydrive
2. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagVopatřil Martin#9icon Opel Adam CupF216.16. Rallydrive
4. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagStřiteský Dominik#20icon Opel Adam CupF217.17. Rallydrive
5. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagBurian Bogdan#42icon Subaru Impreza STi N14N418.18. Rallydrive
9. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagŠantavý Zbyněk#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN419.19. Rallydrive
10. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagSvačina Marcel#5icon Peugeot 208 R2F220.20. Rallydrive
6. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagMartišek Ramon#27icon BMW E36F221.21. Rallydrive
7. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagJurča Jiří#22icon Subaru ImprezaN422.22. Rallydrive
11. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagPeřina Josef#25icon BMW E30H23.23. Rallydrive
3. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagFeruga Mateusz#11icon Seat IbizaF224.24. Rallydrive
8. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagMarášek Lukáš#15icon Subaru Impreza GTN425.25. Rallydrive
12. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagRomaniuk Szymon#18icon Peugeot 206F226.26. Rallydrive
9. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagGrzywacz Jakub#16icon Citroën SaxoF227.27. Rallydrive
10. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagHlavička Radovan#21icon Peugeot 205 GTIH28.28. Rallydrive
4. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagUher Otmar#14icon Ford Escort RS CosworthN429.29. Rallydrive
13. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagRandýsek Filip#43icon Renault 5 AlpineH30.30. Rallydrive
5. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagKopsa Petr#30icon Fiat PuntoF231.31. Rallydrive
11. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagMikulík Jan#19icon Renault 5 AlpineH32.32. Rallydrive
6. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagPochłopień Rafał#10icon Opel AstraF233.33. Rallydrive
12. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagJaníček Tomáš#28icon BMWF234.34. Rallydrive
13. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagSkřička Vladimír#23icon Rover SD1H35.35. Rallydrive
7. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagKovarčík Rostislav#29icon Škoda Felicia Kit CarF2Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice III flagBlažek Stanislav#33icon Opel Astra GSi 16VF2Retired
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagFeatherstone Graham#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIE1.1. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagTurner Dylan#5icon Audi S1 AP4E2.2. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJensen Matthew#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXE3.3. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRedfern Warwick#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIE4.4. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRutherford Scott#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE5.5. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGoodare Steve#24icon Nissan SunnyD6.1. class D
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagEvans Charlie#25icon Mazda RX-7D7.2. class D
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAdnitt Carl#7icon Mazda RX-8E9.6. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagListon Grant#35icon Honda Integra Type-RC8.1. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagStrong Dave#27icon Honda Civic Type-RD10.3. class D
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWilson Bevan#9icon BMW 318 Ti CompactE11.7. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJones Anthony#26icon Ford EscortD12.4. class D
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGoldsbury Mike#48icon Toyota CorollaB13.1. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBradley Mark#58icon Datsun 1200A14.1. class A
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRadovan Tyler#16icon Mitsubishi Lancer EvoE15.8. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWalker Jonathan#10icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIE16.9. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWright David#36icon Nissan PulsarC17.2. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagStevenson Greg#37icon Ford EscortC18.3. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJenkins Russell#46icon Toyota StarletB19.2. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBennett Kevin#18icon Toyota Celica GT-4G20.1. class G
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagO'Hagan Ethan#40icon Toyota CorollaC21.4. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRamsay Chris#29icon Toyota CorollaD22.5. class D
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagDavies Mathew#51icon Suzuki SwiftB23.3. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWhooley John#39icon Honda CivicC24.5. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagNeedham Don#32icon Ford Escort MK2H25.1. class H
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagOakden Brendan#17icon Subaru ImprezaG26.2. class G
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagMacquarie Phil#6icon Subaru ImprezaE28.10. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAdnitt Doug#28icon BMW 318 Ti CompactD29.6. class D
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagEagles Graeme#11icon Subaru ImprezaE30.11. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagEagles Steven#14icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE31.12. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagProuting Louis#47icon Toyota CorollaB32.4. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGibson Colin#38icon Honda Civic SiRC27.6. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagClarke Chris#59icon Toyota StarletA33.2. class A
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagSutherland Rob#43icon Vauxhall ChevetteC34.7. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagSmith Brynley#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXE36.13. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAgnew Grant#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIG40.3. class G
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagMcKenzie Mark#12icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE39.14. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagPayne Derek#15icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE43.15. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagCallaghan Tony#13icon Subaru Impreza WRXE44.16. class E
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagVan Der Meys John Paul#52icon Honda del SolB42.7. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBrunt Michele#49icon Toyota Starlet KP 60B41.6. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJones Bryn#56icon Suzuki SwiftB38.5. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagTickle Craig#33icon BMW 2002H37.2. class H
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWillis Nick#53icon Toyota CorollaB45.8. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagHomes Lyndsay#55icon Toyota StarletA46.3. class A
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagKeighley Amy#57icon Suzuki SwiftB47.9. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagMcKenzie Joshua#61icon Toyota StarletA48.4. class A
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagHaines Daniel#50icon Toyota CorollaB49.10. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagPatrick Grant#44icon Ford EscortH50.3. class H
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRamsay Lucas#54icon Toyota StarletB51.11. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagCox Steve#60icon Toyota StarletA52.5. class A
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagFarrier Glen#42icon Ford EscortC53.8. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagChubb Ray#45icon BMW 318 Ti CompactC54.9. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBest Brian#34icon Ford Escort MK1H55.4. class H
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagKeighley Amy#23icon Suzuki SwiftB56.12. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRodgers Paul#30icon BMW 318 Ti CompactD57.7. class D
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagSloper McCrae#31icon BMW 318 Ti CompactD59.8. class D
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGore Richard#20icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IG58.4. class G
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagDavies Cam#22icon Suzuki SwiftB60.13. class B
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagSemmens Harvey#41icon Ford Escort MK1C61.10. class C
flagBothwell Loop Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAdams Matt#21icon Mazda BT50G62.5. class G
flagKipari Sprint flagKoski Jari#74icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
1.1. class 7
1. class 4WD
1. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagHyttinen Kai#76icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
2.2. class 7
2. class 4WD
2. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagVinni Juha#70icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
1
Yleinen
7.7. class 4WD
1. class 1
5. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagPehkonen Toni#75icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
7
Yleinen
3.3. class 7
3. class 4WD
3. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagTolonen Joni#72icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV4WD
7
Yleinen
4.4. class 7
4. class 4WD
4. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagPehkonen Jari#50icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
18
Seniorit
5.5. class 4WD
1. class 18
1. class Seniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagSantti Matti#54icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V4WD
18
Seniorit
6.6. class 4WD
2. class 18
2. class Seniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagVinni Kati#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
20
Naiset
58.15. class 4WD
1. class 20
1. class Naiset
flagKipari Sprint flagLappalainen Jukka#42icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
14
Juniorit
30.14. class 4WD
3. class 14
7. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagMalava Timo#52icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
18
Seniorit
11.11. class 4WD
3. class 18
3. class Seniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagRautiainen Mika#71icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
1
Yleinen
10.10. class 4WD
2. class 1
7. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagIkonen Tomi#43icon Mitsubishi Lancer4WD
14
Juniorit
8.8. class 4WD
1. class 14
1. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagPeltokangas Eemeli#73icon Ford Focus 4WD4WD
7
Yleinen
9.5. class 7
9. class 4WD
6. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagVaris Hannu#41icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x44WD
14
Juniorit
14.12. class 4WD
2. class 14
2. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagNieminen Harry#51icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x44WD
18
Seniorit
20.13. class 4WD
4. class 18
5. class Seniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagToivanen Joni#63icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
2
Yleinen
12.1. class 2WD
1. class 2
8. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagKauppinen Kimmo#61icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
2
Yleinen
15.3. class 2WD
3. class 2
10. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagNousiainen Jori#55icon Citroën DS3 R3T2WD
2
Yleinen
13.2. class 2WD
2. class 2
9. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagJuntunen Markus#78icon Volvo S402WD
6
Yleinen
16.4. class 2WD
1. class 6
11. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagSeppänen Perttu#65icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
4
Yleinen
17.5. class 2WD
1. class 4
12. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagKorhonen Seppo#49icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
17
Seniorit
18.6. class 2WD
1. class 17
4. class Seniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagLuhtinen Topi#58icon Ford Fiesta R22WD
2
Yleinen
19.7. class 2WD
4. class 2
13. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagSinivuori Marko#39icon Toyota Starlet2WD
13
Juniorit
21.8. class 2WD
1. class 13
3. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagMertanen Aarni#57icon Peugeot 208 R22WD
2
Yleinen
22.9. class 2WD
5. class 2
14. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagVäätäinen Antti#68icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
5
Yleinen
23.10. class 2WD
1. class 5
15. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagKauhanen Kari#81icon Ford Escort2WD
13
Juniorit
24.11. class 2WD
2. class 13
4. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagLifländer Jukka#47icon Toyota Yaris2WD
17
Seniorit
25.12. class 2WD
2. class 17
6. class Seniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagReijonen Toni#27icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
9
Juniorit
26.13. class 2WD
1. class 9
5. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagHeikkinen Jani#35icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
27.14. class 2WD
1. class 11
6. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagHeikkinen Oskari#16icon Ford Fiesta2WD
21
Nuoret
28.15. class 2WD
1. class 21
1. class Nuoret
flagKipari Sprint flagLahtinen Jani#22icon Suzuki Swift Sport2WD
15
V1600
29.16. class 2WD
1. class 15
1. class V1600
flagKipari Sprint flagRäsänen Jyri#20icon Toyota Corolla2WD
15
V1600
31.17. class 2WD
2. class 15
2. class V1600
flagKipari Sprint flagKesti Marko#60icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
2
Yleinen
32.18. class 2WD
6. class 2
16. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagTikkanen Sami#64icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
33.19. class 2WD
2. class 4
17. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagNieminen Kristian#33icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
35.21. class 2WD
3. class 11
9. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagSeppänen Arttu#30icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
36.22. class 2WD
4. class 11
10. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagKärkkäinen Kosti#34icon Sunbeam Imp2WD
11
Juniorit
34.20. class 2WD
2. class 11
8. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagRomppainen Ismo#56icon Opel Corsa GSi2WD
2
Yleinen
37.23. class 2WD
7. class 2
18. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagNenonen Sauli#40icon BMW 325i E362WD
13
Juniorit
38.24. class 2WD
3. class 13
11. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagPeltoniemi Teppo#24icon BMW 325i E362WD
9
Juniorit
40.26. class 2WD
2. class 9
13. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagPolvinen Mika#32icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
39.25. class 2WD
5. class 11
12. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagPussinen Teijo#67icon Ford Escort2WD
4
Yleinen
42.28. class 2WD
3. class 4
19. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagRissanen Vesa#8icon Ford Escort RS 16002WD
25
Historic
41.27. class 2WD
1. class 25
1. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagHynynen Saku#17icon Citroën C2 VTS2WD
21
Nuoret
44.30. class 2WD
2. class 21
2. class Nuoret
flagKipari Sprint flagReuter Ville#66icon Citroën C22WD
4
Yleinen
43.29. class 2WD
4. class 4
20. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagRoivainen Kari#7icon Ford Escort RS2WD
25
Historic
45.31. class 2WD
2. class 25
2. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagAllinen Niko#6icon Ford Escort 1300 GT2WD
23
Historic
46.32. class 2WD
1. class 23
3. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagKuusisto Karel#38icon Volvo 2422WD
13
Juniorit
47.33. class 2WD
4. class 13
14. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagKeinänen Antti-Jussi#28icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
9
Juniorit
48.34. class 2WD
3. class 9
15. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagJauhiainen Ville#79icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
25
Historic
49.35. class 2WD
3. class 25
4. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagVäänänen Aki#36icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V2WD
12
Juniorit
50.36. class 2WD
1. class 12
16. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagKuosmanen Jussi#69icon Opel Astra GSi 16V2WD
5
Yleinen
52.38. class 2WD
2. class 5
21. class Yleinen
flagKipari Sprint flagMustonen Samuli#10icon Volvo 2422WD
26
Historic
51.37. class 2WD
1. class 26
5. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagOksanen Joni#15icon Renault Clio 1.6 16V2WD
21
Nuoret
53.39. class 2WD
3. class 21
3. class Nuoret
flagKipari Sprint flagSirainen Hannu#45icon BMW 325i E362WD
17
Seniorit
54.40. class 2WD
3. class 17
7. class Seniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagLehto Jere#21icon Renault Mégane2WD
15
V1600
55.41. class 2WD
3. class 15
3. class V1600
flagKipari Sprint flagLahtinen Eeka#12icon Suzuki Swift Sport2WD
21
Nuoret
56.42. class 2WD
4. class 21
4. class Nuoret
flagKipari Sprint flagAho Mikko#9icon Opel Manta A2WD
25
Historic
57.43. class 2WD
4. class 25
6. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagTikka Hannu#3icon Sunbeam Imp2WD
23
Historic
60.45. class 2WD
2. class 23
7. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagHirvonen Sami#29icon Opel Corsa A2WD
10
Juniorit
59.44. class 2WD
1. class 10
17. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagHirvonen Kimi#18icon Renault Clio 1.6 16V2WD
21
Nuoret
61.46. class 2WD
5. class 21
5. class Nuoret
flagKipari Sprint flagSäisä Verneri#13icon Renault Clio2WD
21
Nuoret
62.47. class 2WD
6. class 21
6. class Nuoret
flagKipari Sprint flagKosunen Ilkka#23icon BMW 325i E362WD
9
Juniorit
63.48. class 2WD
4. class 9
18. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagMustonen Janne#25icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V2WD
9
Juniorit
67.50. class 2WD
5. class 9
19. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagSuominen Rami#4icon Daihatsu Charade2WD
23
Historic
68.51. class 2WD
3. class 23
10. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagKinnunen Jake#80icon Citroën C2 GT2WD
21
Nuoret
65.49. class 2WD
7. class 21
7. class Nuoret
flagKipari Sprint flagLarkkonen Amanda#11icon Renault Mégane2WD
21
Nuoret
69.52. class 2WD
8. class 21
8. class Nuoret
flagKipari Sprint flagPylvänäinen Santtu#14icon Nissan Micra2WD
21
Nuoret
70.53. class 2WD
9. class 21
9. class Nuoret
flagKipari Sprint flagOikarinen Jouni#5icon Ford Fiesta2WD
23
Historic
71.54. class 2WD
4. class 23
11. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagHartikainen Arto#44icon Renault Clio Sport2WD
17
Seniorit
Retired
flagKipari Sprint flagLeinonen Heikki#59icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
2
Yleinen
Retired
flagKipari Sprint flagKärki Topi#77icon Citroën C2 R22WD
9
Juniorit
72.55. class 2WD
6. class 9
20. class Juniorit
flagKipari Sprint flagKuikka Sami#1icon Hillman Imp
22
Historic
66.2. class 22
9. class Historic
flagKipari Sprint flagKärkkäinen Hannu#2icon Ford Escort 1300 GT
22
Historic
64.1. class 22
8. class Historic
flagADAC Hutthurmer Rallyesprint I flagEberhard Benedikt#4icon Ford Escort
MC Neuhausen
C1418.1. class C14
flagADAC Hutthurmer Rallyesprint I flagEberhard Manfred#21icon Ford Escort
Scuderia Magra e.v. im ADAC
C1421.2. class C14
flagADAC Hutthurmer Rallyesprint I flagGoldhahn Ronny#39icon Citroën AX GTI
SFG Trostberg
G1134.1. class G11
flagADAC Hutthurmer Rallyesprint II flagEberhard Benedikt#4icon Ford Escort
MC Neuhausen
C1431.2. class C14
flagADAC Hutthurmer Rallyesprint II flagEberhard Manfred#21icon Ford Escort
Scuderia Magra e.v. im ADAC
C1427.1. class C14
flagADAC Hutthurmer Rallyesprint II flagGoldhahn Ronny#39icon Citroën AX GTI
SFG Trostberg
G1133.1. class G11
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTukiainen Tomi#36icon Škoda Fabia R54WD
1
Yleinen
1.1. class 4WD
1. class 1
1. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKeski-Korsu Pekka#40icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (PX10 ATZ)4WD
1
Yleinen
5.5. class 4WD
3. class 1
5. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHallia Tomi#27icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
2.1. class 7
2. class 4WD
2. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPehkonen Toni#29icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
7
Yleinen
3.2. class 7
3. class 4WD
3. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoski Jari#31icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
6.3. class 7
6. class 4WD
6. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPokela Samuli#32icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV4WD
7
Yleinen
7.4. class 7
7. class 4WD
7. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHyttinen Kai#30icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
12.6. class 7
11. class 4WD
11. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSaarelainen Veli-Matti#43icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
1
Yleinen
15.14. class 4WD
6. class 1
14. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLokka Risto#35icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
9.5. class 7
9. class 4WD
9. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKiviniemi Kristian#38icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X4WD
1
Yleinen
8.8. class 4WD
4. class 1
8. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTenho Jukka#33icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
Yleinen
18.8. class 7
17. class 4WD
16. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Markku#41icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII4WD
1
Yleinen
17.16. class 4WD
7. class 1
15. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPiira Kari#42icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
1
Yleinen
14.13. class 4WD
5. class 1
13. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRinne Mats#113icon Volkswagen Polo Proto4WD
28
Lite
22.19. class 4WD
1. class 28
1. class Lite
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSuorsa Samuli#112icon Ford Fiesta4WD
28
Lite
67.34. class 4WD
2. class 28
2. class Lite
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagEronen Janne#37icon Škoda Fabia R54WD
1
Yleinen
4.4. class 4WD
2. class 1
4. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMertala Panu#28icon Subaru Impreza WRX4WD
7
Yleinen
13.7. class 7
12. class 4WD
12. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAutio Jarmo#39icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (SR4 44E)4WD
1
Yleinen
20.18. class 4WD
8. class 1
18. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLamminsivu Jari#34icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
7
Yleinen
25.9. class 7
21. class 4WD
21. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPenttilä Kai#45icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII4WD
1
Yleinen
32.27. class 4WD
10. class 1
24. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMäki-Tammela Juho#44icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
1
Yleinen
26.22. class 4WD
9. class 1
22. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRinne Henna-Kaisa#114icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
7
Yleinen
77.10. class 7
36. class 4WD
43. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLemmetti Mika#1icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
10.1. class 2WD
1. class 4
10. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTiilikka Jari-Matti#18icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
2
Yleinen
19.2. class 2WD
1. class 2
17. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMäkelä Juha#2icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
21.3. class 2WD
2. class 4
19. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVuotari Mikael#4icon Toyota MR22WD
4
Yleinen
24.4. class 2WD
3. class 4
20. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJalonen Pasi#9icon Toyota MR22WD
5
Yleinen
38.9. class 2WD
2. class 5
27. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPääkkönen Mikko#13icon Toyota MR22WD
3
Yleinen
39.10. class 2WD
1. class 3
28. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKarjalainen Teijo#21icon Opel Astra GSi 16V2WD
2
Yleinen
29.5. class 2WD
2. class 2
23. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitala Joni#19icon Citroën C2 R22WD
2
Yleinen
33.6. class 2WD
3. class 2
25. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMännistö Paavo-Petteri#8icon Fiat X 1/92WD
5
Yleinen
37.8. class 2WD
1. class 5
26. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSjölund Krister#20icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
2
Yleinen
40.11. class 2WD
4. class 2
29. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHeikkilä Marko#3icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
41.12. class 2WD
4. class 4
30. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKauppinen Kimmo#22icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
2
Yleinen
42.13. class 2WD
5. class 2
31. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLifländer Jukka#89icon Toyota Yaris2WD
3
Yleinen
43.14. class 2WD
2. class 3
32. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAalto Santtu#23icon Citroën DS3 R3T2WD
2
Yleinen
44.15. class 2WD
6. class 2
33. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalonen Ari#14icon Ford Escort2WD
6
Yleinen
46.17. class 2WD
1. class 6
34. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPasanen Juha#15icon Ford Puma2WD
6
Yleinen
49.19. class 2WD
2. class 6
35. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHäyrinen Juuso#5icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
Yleinen
51.21. class 2WD
5. class 4
36. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSutinen Maro#16icon BMW M32WD
6
Yleinen
53.22. class 2WD
3. class 6
37. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTuomela Leif#11icon Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV2WD
5
Yleinen
54.23. class 2WD
3. class 5
38. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Veijo#10icon Ford Escort XR3i2WD
5
Yleinen
61.29. class 2WD
4. class 5
39. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalonen Aku#17icon Toyota Starlet2WD
6
Yleinen
64.31. class 2WD
4. class 6
40. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKaan Juha-Pekka#24icon Toyota Starlet2WD
2
Yleinen
90.54. class 2WD
8. class 2
45. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNieminen Harry#6icon Peugeot 208 R22WD
4
Yleinen
87.51. class 2WD
7. class 4
44. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHirvonsalo Jaakko#26icon BMW 325i E362WD
2
Yleinen
71.37. class 2WD
7. class 2
42. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagReuter Ville#7icon Citroën C22WD
4
Yleinen
65.32. class 2WD
6. class 4
41. class Yleinen
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorpiaho Erkka#77icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
14
Juniorit
23.20. class 4WD
1. class 14
2. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPiira Markku#83icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
8
Juniorit
28.2. class 8
24. class 4WD
3. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAlalahti Mika#79icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII4WD
8
Juniorit
30.3. class 8
25. class 4WD
4. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSirviö Jyrki#81icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII4WD
8
Juniorit
58.5. class 8
32. class 4WD
13. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHaapaniemi Matti#76icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
14
Juniorit
63.33. class 4WD
3. class 14
16. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVihavainen Tomi#74icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
14
Juniorit
34.28. class 4WD
2. class 14
6. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHanhisuanto Ville#78icon Škoda Fabia R54WD
8
Juniorit
11.1. class 8
10. class 4WD
1. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLuoto Timo#80icon Škoda Octavia4WD
8
Juniorit
Retired
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoivisto Ari-Pekka#82icon Subaru Impreza STi4WD
8
Juniorit
31.4. class 8
26. class 4WD
5. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoivuranta Jukka#75icon Subaru Impreza STi4WD
14
Juniorit
76.35. class 4WD
4. class 14
23. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNiini Timi#48icon Opel Corsa2WD
9
Juniorit
45.16. class 2WD
2. class 9
8. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHirvioja Aki#55icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
9
Juniorit
47.18. class 2WD
3. class 9
9. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJussila Eerik#58icon Citroën DS3 R3T2WD
9
Juniorit
36.7. class 2WD
1. class 9
7. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalo Toni#49icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V2WD
9
Juniorit
50.20. class 2WD
4. class 9
10. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHast Mikko#51icon BMW 325i E362WD
9
Juniorit
56.25. class 2WD
5. class 9
11. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLampela Manu#57icon Renault Clio Sport2WD
9
Juniorit
57.26. class 2WD
6. class 9
12. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPeteri Janne#53icon Volkswagen Golf GTi2WD
9
Juniorit
59.27. class 2WD
7. class 9
14. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKykkänen Mirko#63icon Toyota MR22WD
11
Juniorit
60.28. class 2WD
1. class 11
15. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorhonen Roope#47icon Citroën C2 R22WD
9
Juniorit
69.35. class 2WD
8. class 9
17. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagUotila Joona#71icon BMW 316 Compact2WD
13
Juniorit
72.38. class 2WD
1. class 13
19. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKurkela Mikko#54icon Renault Clio Sport2WD
9
Juniorit
74.40. class 2WD
10. class 9
21. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSeppälä Jani#59icon Opel Astra2WD
9
Juniorit
70.36. class 2WD
9. class 9
18. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHeikkinen Jani#64icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
75.41. class 2WD
3. class 11
22. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHäyrinen Joona#62icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
73.39. class 2WD
2. class 11
20. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVirta Jarno#66icon Toyota Corolla2WD
12
Juniorit
84.48. class 2WD
2. class 12
26. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHuovinen Juhana#50icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v2WD
9
Juniorit
85.49. class 2WD
11. class 9
27. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSavolainen Matias#72icon Volkswagen Golf2WD
13
Juniorit
82.46. class 2WD
2. class 13
25. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTuulaniemi Juhamatti#52icon Toyota Starlet2WD
9
Juniorit
88.52. class 2WD
12. class 9
29. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSinivuori Marko#61icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
Juniorit
86.50. class 2WD
4. class 11
28. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTapio Joni#56icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
9
Juniorit
89.53. class 2WD
13. class 9
30. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPulsa Janne#68icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V2WD
12
Juniorit
78.42. class 2WD
1. class 12
24. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRautio Jouni#73icon BMW 3202WD
13
Juniorit
94.58. class 2WD
3. class 13
32. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLahtinen Pasi#69icon Opel Astra2WD
12
Juniorit
92.56. class 2WD
3. class 12
31. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKumpulainen Jouni#60icon Ford Escort 1300 GT2WD
10
Juniorit
102.66. class 2WD
1. class 10
33. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTukia Kimmo#70icon Ford Escort2WD
12
Juniorit
104.68. class 2WD
4. class 12
34. class Juniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPensas Jere#106icon Renault Mégane2WD
15
V1600
81.45. class 2WD
1. class 15
1. class V1600
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalomäki Jeremias#108icon Renault Mégane2WD
15
V1600
107.71. class 2WD
3. class 15
3. class V1600
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJuusonen Sami#107icon Suzuki Swift Sport2WD
15
V1600
101.65. class 2WD
2. class 15
2. class V1600
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPehkonen Jari#90icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III4WD
18
Seniorit
16.15. class 4WD
1. class 18
1. class Seniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMalava Timo#91icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
18
Seniorit
27.23. class 4WD
2. class 18
2. class Seniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagOlkoniemi Jukka#92icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
18
Seniorit
35.29. class 4WD
3. class 18
3. class Seniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMartti Yrjö#94icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
18
Seniorit
48.30. class 4WD
4. class 18
4. class Seniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKukkonen Seppo#93icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
18
Seniorit
52.31. class 4WD
5. class 18
5. class Seniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagOllila Tarmo#86icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth2WD
17
Seniorit
66.33. class 2WD
2. class 17
7. class Seniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKämppi Veini#84icon BMW M32WD
17
Seniorit
55.24. class 2WD
1. class 17
6. class Seniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHirvioja Heikki#88icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
17
Seniorit
68.34. class 2WD
3. class 17
8. class Seniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRaivio Timo#87icon BMW 325i E362WD
17
Seniorit
97.61. class 2WD
4. class 17
9. class Seniorit
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPiirainen Olli#85icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V2WD
17
Seniorit
Retired
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSjölund Kirsi#95icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
19
Naiset
80.44. class 2WD
1. class 19
1. class Naiset
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSutinen Liisa#97icon BMW M32WD
19
Naiset
95.59. class 2WD
2. class 19
2. class Naiset
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Meiju#96icon Ford Escort XR3i2WD
19
Naiset
96.60. class 2WD
3. class 19
3. class Naiset
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKykkänen Riina#98icon Toyota MR22WD
19
Naiset
98.62. class 2WD
4. class 19
4. class Naiset
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKarhu Emma#99icon Ford Escort2WD
19
Naiset
103.67. class 2WD
5. class 19
5. class Naiset
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAho Mikko#111icon Opel Manta A2WD
25
Historic
100.64. class 2WD
1. class 25
1. class Historic
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRoiha Hannu#110icon Ford Escort 1300 GT2WD
23
Historic
106.70. class 2WD
2. class 23
3. class Historic
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKeränen Pekka#109icon Opel Kadett D 13002WD
23
Historic
105.69. class 2WD
1. class 23
2. class Historic
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHeikkinen Oskari#100icon Ford Fiesta2WD
21
Nuoret
62.30. class 2WD
1. class 21
1. class Nuoret
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJäppinen Petteri#105icon Alfa Romeo 1472WD
21
Nuoret
79.43. class 2WD
2. class 21
2. class Nuoret
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPajuoja Walle#101icon Renault Mégane2WD
21
Nuoret
91.55. class 2WD
4. class 21
4. class Nuoret
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagGoman Patrik#103icon Citroën C2 VTS2WD
21
Nuoret
83.47. class 2WD
3. class 21
3. class Nuoret
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint flagHynynen Saku#102icon Citroën C2 VTS2WD
21
Nuoret
93.57. class 2WD
5. class 21
5. class Nuoret
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAalto Sakke#104icon Citroën C2 VTS2WD
21
Nuoret
99.63. class 2WD
6. class 21
6. class Nuoret
flagRinne-Market SM Sprint flagHeinonen Aicon Honda Civic Type-R EP3Course car
flagRally de Villa Giardino y Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagGenovese Franco#71icon Can-AmUTVRetired
flagRally de Villa Giardino y Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagGalfrascoli German#70icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUTVRetired
flagRally de Villa Giardino y Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagGenovese Alexis#69icon Can-AmUTVRetired
flagRally de Villa Giardino y Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagPereyra Diego#67icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUTVRetired
flagRally de Villa Giardino y Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#66icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUTVRetired
flagRally de Villa Giardino y Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagGenovese Gaston#68icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTVRetired
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagMänty Marko#58icon Škoda Fabia R54WD
1
1.1. class 4WD
1. class 1
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagAutio Jarmo#51icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (SR4 44E)4WD
1
2.2. class 4WD
2. class 1
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKoski Jari#53icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
3.1. class 7
3. class 4WD
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagPokela Samuli#52icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV4WD
7
5.2. class 7
5. class 4WD
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagSaari Miikka#32icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV4WD
8
4.1. class 8
4. class 4WD
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKangastie Ilpo#31icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
8
10.2. class 8
6. class 4WD
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagMäkelä Juha#45icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
6.1. class 2WD
1. class 4
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagLemmetti Mika#47icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
7.2. class 2WD
2. class 4
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagHeikkilä Marko#44icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
11.5. class 2WD
4. class 4
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagVuotari Mikael#46icon Toyota MR22WD
4
9.4. class 2WD
3. class 4
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagTiilikka Jari-Matti#39icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
2
8.3. class 2WD
1. class 2
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagHarju Juha#49icon Ford Escort XR3i2WD
5
12.6. class 2WD
1. class 5
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagBäck Timo#19icon BMW 325i E362WD
25
13.7. class 2WD
1. class 25
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagTiilikka Sanna-Kaisa#8icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
19
14.8. class 2WD
1. class 19
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagLatvala Matti#35icon BMW 325i2WD
2
15.9. class 2WD
2. class 2
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKoskimäki Sami#50icon Honda Integra Type-R2WD
5
16.10. class 2WD
2. class 5
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKetomäki Esa#23icon Peugeot 309 GTI 162WD
9
17.11. class 2WD
1. class 9
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKoski Riku#34icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
2
18.12. class 2WD
3. class 2
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagYli-Rantala Teemu#22icon Ford Fiesta ST2WD
9
19.13. class 2WD
2. class 9
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagJussila Petri#40icon Toyota MR22WD
3
20.14. class 2WD
1. class 3
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagHautaniemi Mika#33icon Toyota Starlet 1300 KP612WD
2
21.15. class 2WD
4. class 2
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagTuomela Leif#10icon Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV2WD
17
22.16. class 2WD
1. class 17
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagLifländer Jukka#42icon Toyota Yaris2WD
3
23.17. class 2WD
2. class 3
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagNahkala Eero#20icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT2WD
9
24.18. class 2WD
3. class 9
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKeljo Ville#25icon Toyota Starlet2WD
10
25.19. class 2WD
1. class 10
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagViitaniemi Lasse#38icon Toyota Starlet2WD
2
27.21. class 2WD
6. class 2
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagPrusti Janne#37icon Volvo 2422WD
2
26.20. class 2WD
5. class 2
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKurunsaari Rami#21icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
9
28.22. class 2WD
4. class 9
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagLaurila Sami#18icon BMW 325i E362WD
25
29.23. class 2WD
2. class 25
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagHietanen Jarno#29icon Volvo 2402WD
13
30.24. class 2WD
1. class 13
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagLuoma-aho Anssi#17icon BMW 325i2WD
25
31.25. class 2WD
3. class 25
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagAlalantela Jukka#28icon BMW 325i E362WD
13
35.29. class 2WD
2. class 13
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagVuotari Maria-Teresa#7icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
19
32.26. class 2WD
2. class 19
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagRantanen Hannu#43icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
4
33.27. class 2WD
5. class 4
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKnuuttila Heikki#24icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V2WD
9
34.28. class 2WD
5. class 9
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagLatvala Eetu#5icon Renault Mégane2WD
21
36.30. class 2WD
1. class 21
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagSaari Juha#26icon Ford Escort 16002WD
11
37.31. class 2WD
1. class 11
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagPajuoja Walle#6icon Renault Mégane2WD
21
39.33. class 2WD
2. class 21
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagAlho Teemu#55icon Ford Escort2WD
9
38.32. class 2WD
6. class 9
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagLatvanen Markus#15icon Nissan Micra Kit Car2WD
16
41.35. class 2WD
1. class 16
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagHirvilampi Aleksi#11icon Opel Tigra2WD
15
40.34. class 2WD
1. class 15
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagPessi Marko#12icon Ford Focus2WD
15
43.37. class 2WD
2. class 15
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagYlinen Joni#13icon Ford Focus2WD
15
46.40. class 2WD
3. class 15
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagSalomäki Jeremias#14icon Suzuki Swift GTi2WD
16
44.38. class 2WD
2. class 16
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagLammi Juuso#3icon Citroën C2 VTS2WD
21
45.39. class 2WD
3. class 21
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagAla-Varvi Erkki#1icon Ford Escort 16002WD
23
48.42. class 2WD
1. class 23
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagVälisalo Ville#27icon Ford Escort2WD
12
47.41. class 2WD
1. class 12
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagTaipale Pentti#9icon Opel Ascona B2WD
17
51.45. class 2WD
3. class 17
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKivistö Petri#16icon BMW 325i E362WD
25
50.44. class 2WD
4. class 25
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagLeppänen Markus#4icon Renault Clio 1.6 16V2WD
21
49.43. class 2WD
4. class 21
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKivistö Juho#2icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v2WD
21
52.46. class 2WD
5. class 21
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagAhola Matti#48icon Ford Escort2WD
5
Retired
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKorvola Mika#41icon Toyota Starlet2WD
3
Retired
flagVeikon Kone Rallisprint flagKetomäki Hannu#54icon Peugeot 309 GTI 162WD
17
42.36. class 2WD
2. class 17
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagHallia Tomi#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI71.1. class 7
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagKuortti Toni#7icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII73.3. class 7
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagHallia Tuukka#9icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI72.2. class 7
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagValme Sami#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI74.4. class 7
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagReinikainen Petri#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI75.5. class 7
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagValme Jonna#11icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI78.6. class 7
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagInovaara Pertti#10icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV710.7. class 7
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagLaaksonen Hari#5icon Speedcar XTrem96.1. class 9
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagHanhivuoma Pasi#41icon Speedcar XTrem97.2. class 9
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagMännistö Paavo-Petteri#18icon Fiat X 1/959.1. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagHuhtala Tommi#19icon Ford Escort RS 2000511.2. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagVenäläinen Tuomas#54icon Datsun Finn613.1. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagKokla Sven#3icon Speedcar XTrem912.3. class 9
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagAla-Villila Mika#4icon Speedcar XTrem914.4. class 9
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagKaapu Mika#16icon Toyota Starlet415.1. class 4
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagNiini Timi#50icon Opel Corsa416.2. class 4
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagSakala Tommi#24icon Ford Escort RS 2000517.3. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagMansikkamäki Marko#15icon Toyota Starlet418.3. class 4
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagLatvasalo Tero#31icon BMW 325i619.2. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagKalmi Niko#38icon Citroën C2 R2320.1. class 3
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagRantasalo Esa#26icon Opel Kadett521.4. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagNykänen Juho#13icon Ford Focus223.1. class 2
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagKärnä Marko#6icon Speedcar XTrem922.5. class 9
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagOllila Tarmo#30icon Ford Escort624.3. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagViitasaari Jari#32icon BMW 325i E36625.4. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagPeippo Kimmo#25icon Honda Civic Type-R526.5. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagMännistö Paavo-Petteri#37icon Mazda RX-8627.5. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagLoppi Sami#51icon Ford Escort528.6. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagKauppi Juuso#23icon Volkswagen Golf GTi529.7. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagHörkkö Sami#49icon Ford Escort RS 2000530.8. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagNikula Pauli#14icon Volkswagen Golf231.2. class 2
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagMäkelä Jarko#21icon Honda Civic Type-R532.9. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagSärkikoski Kimmo#27icon Mazda RX-8633.6. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagKalliomäki Niko#34icon BMW634.7. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagRantala Tauno#20icon Ford Escort535.10. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagRajasto Teemu#22icon Ford Escort RS 2000536.11. class 5
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagVyyryläinen Markus#17icon Opel Corsa437.4. class 4
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagPäivärinta Jari#39icon Suzuki338.2. class 3
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagPäivärinta Jari#12icon Suzuki Ignis Sport239.3. class 2
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagRintamäki Markus#29icon Ford640.8. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagSinisalo Antti#28icon BMW 328i641.9. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagForsström Kati#46icon Volkswagen Golf GTi842.1. class 8
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagToropainen Jari#36icon BMW 328i643.10. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagPekkarinen Irma#45icon Volkswagen Golf845.2. class 8
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagMansikkamäki Linda#40icon Toyota Starlet144.1. class 1
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagSalo Jere#48icon Ford Fiesta346.3. class 3
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagKorhonen Otto#35icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V647.11. class 6
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagHyytiäinen Topi#52icon Speedcar XTrem948.6. class 9
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagHallia Aleksi#47icon Suzuki Swift349.4. class 3
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagRanki Laura#53icon Ford Anglia150.2. class 1
flagTS-Konehuolto Harrastesprint flagMarjamaki Antti#44icon Volvo 7408Retired
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagSuurtalo Ismo#52icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
1.1. class 7
1. class 4WD
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagVinni Juha#51icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
2.2. class 7
2. class 4WD
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagHeiskanen Matti#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
18
3.3. class 4WD
1. class 18
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagHurskainen Risto#21icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi4WD
18
13.4. class 4WD
2. class 18
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagVinni Kati#6icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
20
36.5. class 4WD
1. class 20
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagTurunen Jesse#43icon Citroën C2 R22WD
2
4.1. class 2WD
1. class 2
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagHirvonen Vesa#41icon BMW M32WD
2
5.2. class 2WD
2. class 2
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagSinivuori Marko#38icon Toyota Starlet2WD
11
6.3. class 2WD
1. class 11
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagKorhonen Seppo#10icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
17
7.4. class 2WD
1. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagNousiainen Janne#50icon Toyota Corolla FX-16V2WD
6
8.5. class 2WD
1. class 6
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagLauronen Toni#31icon Honda Civic Type-R EP32WD
9
9.6. class 2WD
1. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagLifländer Jukka#12icon Toyota Yaris2WD
17
10.7. class 2WD
2. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagNousiainen Heikki#15icon Toyota Corolla FX-16V2WD
17
11.8. class 2WD
3. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagRinne Matti#33icon Volvo 2402WD
9
12.9. class 2WD
2. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagVäätäinen Antti#44icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
2
14.10. class 2WD
3. class 2
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagRäsänen Jyri#23icon Toyota Corolla2WD
15
15.11. class 2WD
1. class 15
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagHassinen Kimmo#18icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT2WD
17
16.12. class 2WD
4. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagNousiainen Ari#14icon Honda Integra Type-R2WD
17
17.13. class 2WD
5. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagLahtinen Jani#22icon Suzuki Swift Sport2WD
15
18.14. class 2WD
2. class 15
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagReijonen Toni#36icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
9
19.15. class 2WD
3. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagKaljunen Mauri#42icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V2WD
2
20.16. class 2WD
4. class 2
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagKomu Saku Petteri#29icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
9
21.17. class 2WD
4. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagHurskainen Jake#30icon BMW 328i2WD
9
22.18. class 2WD
5. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagTuoriniemi Markku#17icon BMW M32WD
17
23.19. class 2WD
6. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagHäyrinen Juuso#45icon Toyota Starlet2WD
5
25.21. class 2WD
1. class 5
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagLaamanen Seppo#9icon Volkswagen Golf GTi2WD
17
24.20. class 2WD
7. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagMäättänen Urpo#49icon BMW M3 E362WD
6
26.22. class 2WD
2. class 6
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagHäyrinen Joona#27icon Toyota Starlet2WD
9
27.23. class 2WD
6. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagLievonen Marko#35icon Toyota Starlet2WD
9
29.25. class 2WD
7. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagHassinen Heikki#28icon Honda Civic Type-R2WD
9
30.26. class 2WD
8. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagHassinen Kalevi#7icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
17
28.24. class 2WD
8. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagLehtinen Petri#34icon BMW 328i2WD
9
31.27. class 2WD
9. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagBarck Marko#26icon BMW M32WD
9
32.28. class 2WD
10. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagKoljonen Timo#8icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
17
33.29. class 2WD
9. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagSirainen Hannu#16icon BMW 325i E362WD
17
34.30. class 2WD
10. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagLehto Jere#24icon Renault Mégane2WD
15
35.31. class 2WD
3. class 15
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagTenhunen Jani#48icon Datsun 16002WD
5
37.32. class 2WD
2. class 5
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagMertanen Juha#13icon BMW M3 E362WD
17
39.34. class 2WD
11. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagTikkanen Sami#46icon Toyota Starlet2WD
5
40.35. class 2WD
3. class 5
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagVaronen Kari#40icon Lada Samara2WD
11
38.33. class 2WD
2. class 11
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagMiikkulainen Jari#32icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
9
41.36. class 2WD
11. class 9
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagLajunen Jukka#11icon Toyota Corolla KE 702WD
17
42.37. class 2WD
12. class 17
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagTikka Hannu#1icon Sunbeam Imp2WD
23
43.38. class 2WD
1. class 23
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagAhola Minna#5icon Honda Civic2WD
19
45.40. class 2WD
1. class 19
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagLarkkonen Amanda#4icon Renault Mégane2WD
21
46.41. class 2WD
1. class 21
flagIdän Metsäkone Sprint flagNilsen Niko#25icon Suzuki Swift2WD
16
44.39. class 2WD
1. class 16
flagRaakarautaränni flagKeski-Korsu Pekka#25icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (PX10 ATZ)4WD
1
1.1. class 4WD
1. class 1
flagRaakarautaränni flagHyttinen Kai#33icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
2.1. class 7
2. class 4WD
flagRaakarautaränni flagPenttilä Kai#26icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII4WD
1
3.3. class 4WD
2. class 1
flagRaakarautaränni flagPiira Kari#27icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
1
4.4. class 4WD
3. class 1
flagRaakarautaränni flagRinne Mats#29icon Volkswagen Polo Proto4WD
1
5.5. class 4WD
4. class 1
flagRaakarautaränni flagRautiainen Mika#30icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
1
6.6. class 4WD
5. class 1
flagRaakarautaränni flagOlkoniemi Jukka#57icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
18
7.7. class 4WD
1. class 18
flagRaakarautaränni flagOlkoniemi Jonna#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX4WD
20
8.8. class 4WD
1. class 20
flagRaakarautaränni flagKoski Jari#32icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI4WD
7
10.2. class 7
10. class 4WD
flagRaakarautaränni flagRinne Henna-Kaisa#31icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
1
21.12. class 4WD
7. class 1
flagRaakarautaränni flagPiira Markku#47icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD
8
12.1. class 8
11. class 4WD
flagRaakarautaränni flagSirviö Jyrki#48icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII4WD
8
27.2. class 8
13. class 4WD
flagRaakarautaränni flagAutio Jarmo#28icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (SR4 44E)4WD
1
9.9. class 4WD
6. class 1
flagRaakarautaränni flagKarjalainen Teijo#17icon Opel Astra GSi 16V2WD
2
11.1. class 2WD
1. class 2
flagRaakarautaränni flagMäkelä Juha#13icon Toyota Starlet2WD
4
13.2. class 2WD
1. class 4
flagRaakarautaränni flagMertanen Aarni#16icon Peugeot 208 R22WD
2
14.3. class 2WD
2. class 2
flagRaakarautaränni flagPasanen Juha#21icon Ford Puma2WD
6
15.4. class 2WD
1. class 6
flagRaakarautaränni flagAalto Santtu#12icon Opel Corsa GSi2WD
4
16.5. class 2WD
2. class 4
flagRaakarautaränni flagViitanen Veijo#23icon Ford Escort XR3i2WD
5
17.6. class 2WD
1. class 5
flagRaakarautaränni flagKoskimäki Sami#19icon Honda Integra Type-R2WD
2
18.7. class 2WD
3. class 2
flagRaakarautaränni flagPiirainen Olli#53icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V2WD
17
19.8. class 2WD
1. class 17
flagRaakarautaränni flagKoski Riku#18icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GT2WD
2
20.9. class 2WD
4. class 2
flagRaakarautaränni flagJuntunen Markus#59icon Volvo S402WD
6
22.10. class 2WD
2. class 6
flagRaakarautaränni flagHeikkinen Jani#61icon Toyota Starlet2WD
12
23.11. class 2WD
1. class 12
flagRaakarautaränni flagHeikkinen Oskari#4icon Ford Fiesta 1.62WD
21
24.12. class 2WD
1. class 21
flagRaakarautaränni flagKarhu Kari#49icon Ford Escort2WD
17
25.13. class 2WD
2. class 17
flagRaakarautaränni flagJäppinen Petteri#58icon Alfa Romeo 1472WD
21
26.14. class 2WD
2. class 21
flagRaakarautaränni flagTapojärvi Jesse#36icon Toyota Starlet2WD
9
28.15. class 2WD
1. class 9
flagRaakarautaränni flagAalto Samuli#24icon Opel Corsa GSi2WD
5
29.16. class 2WD
2. class 5
flagRaakarautaränni flagKaan Juha-Pekka#20icon Toyota Starlet2WD
2
30.17. class 2WD
5. class 2
flagRaakarautaränni flagKorvola Mika#34icon Honda Civic2WD
15
31.18. class 2WD
1. class 15
flagRaakarautaränni flagRantanen Hannu#15icon Toyota Corolla GT2WD
4
32.19. class 2WD
3. class 4
flagRaakarautaränni flagPajuoja Walle#7icon Renault Mégane2WD
21
33.20. class 2WD
3. class 21
flagRaakarautaränni flagVirta Jarno#44icon Toyota Corolla2WD
12
34.21. class 2WD
2. class 12
flagRaakarautaränni flagAhola Matti#22icon Ford Escort2WD
5
35.22. class 2WD
3. class 5
flagRaakarautaränni flagViitanen Meiju#1icon Ford Escort XR3i2WD
19
36.23. class 2WD
1. class 19
flagRaakarautaränni flagNieminen Harry#51icon Peugeot 208 R22WD
17
37.24. class 2WD
3. class 17
flagRaakarautaränni flagAhola Niko#6icon Toyota Corolla G62WD
21
38.25. class 2WD
4. class 21
flagRaakarautaränni flagSalo Samuli#38icon Toyota Starlet2WD
9
39.26. class 2WD
2. class 9
flagRaakarautaränni flagTasala Timo#52icon BMW M32WD
17
40.27. class 2WD
4. class 17
flagRaakarautaränni flagKeranen Vesa#10icon Opel Kadett 13002WD
23
41.28. class 2WD
1. class 23
flagRaakarautaränni flagKarhu Reino#50icon Ford Fiesta2WD
17
42.29. class 2WD
5. class 17
flagRaakarautaränni flagSakko Miro#8icon Ford Fiesta2WD
21
44.31. class 2WD
5. class 21
flagRaakarautaränni flagSalomäki Jeremias#35icon Renault Mégane2WD
15
43.30. class 2WD
2. class 15
flagRaakarautaränni flagAho Mikko#11icon Opel Manta A2WD
24
45.32. class 2WD
1. class 24
flagRaakarautaränni flagRautio Jouni#45icon BMW 3202WD
13
46.33. class 2WD
1. class 13
flagRaakarautaränni flagKarhu Emma#2icon Ford Escort2WD
19
47.34. class 2WD
2. class 19
flagRaakarautaränni flagKatiska Markus#60icon Ford Escort2WD
9
48.35. class 2WD
3. class 9
flagRaakarautaränni flagKumpulainen Jouni#41icon Ford Escort 1300 GT2WD
10
49.36. class 2WD
1. class 10
flagRaakarautaränni flagLankolainen Jukka#39icon Ford Escort RS 20002WD
9
50.37. class 2WD
4. class 9
flagRaakarautaränni flagOjakoski Jani#46icon BMW M3 E362WD
13
51.38. class 2WD
2. class 13
flagRaakarautaränni flagOjakoski Eero#56icon BMW M3 E362WD
17
56.43. class 2WD
8. class 17
flagRaakarautaränni flagKarppinen Henri#40icon Lada VAZ 21052WD
9
52.39. class 2WD
5. class 9
flagRaakarautaränni flagRoiha Hannu#9icon Ford Escort 1300 GT2WD
23
53.40. class 2WD
2. class 23
flagRaakarautaränni flagRaivio Timo#54icon BMW 325i E362WD
17
54.41. class 2WD
6. class 17
flagRaakarautaränni flagLidström Harry#42icon Opel Kadett 13002WD
10
57.44. class 2WD
2. class 10
flagRaakarautaränni flagGoman Patrik#5icon Citroën C2 VTS2WD
21
Retired
flagRaakarautaränni flagAho Jesse#43icon Ford Fiesta2WD
12
Retired
flagRaakarautaränni flagYlikärppä Ilpo#55icon BMW 323 TI Compact2WD
17
55.42. class 2WD
7. class 17
flagRampa da Ponta do Sol flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP2.2. AMAK Trophy
2. class P
flagRampa da Ponta do Sol flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog EvolutionP6.4. AMAK Trophy
5. class P
flagRampa da Ponta do Sol flagAndrade Nélson#5icon Semog EvolutionP3.3. AMAK Trophy
3. class P
flagRampa da Ponta do Sol flagGiestas António#7icon BRC - CM 02P1.1. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagRampa da Ponta do Sol flagSousa Miguel#8icon Semog EvolutionPRetired
flagRampa da Ponta do Sol flagFaria Gregório#10icon AG SportP4.4. class P
flagRampa da Ponta do Sol flagJesus Sérgio#12icon Semog EvolutionPRetired
flagRampa da Ponta do Sol flagDias José Gualberto#23icon Datsun 1200VC22.14. AMAK Trophy
1. class VC
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagFeatherstone Graham#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIE1.1. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJensen Matthew#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXE2.2. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRutherford Scott#5icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE3.3. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRedfern Warwick#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXE5.4. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagOgle Scott#47icon Toyota StarletB6.1. class B
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagListon Grant#38icon Honda IntegraC7.1. class C
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagEvans Charlie#21icon Mazda RX-7D8.2. class D
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWilson Bevan#7icon BMWE9.5. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJones Anthony#24icon Ford EscortD10.3. class D
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGoodare Steve#22icon Nissan SunnyD4.1. class D
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagStrong Alan#39icon Nissan SunnyC12.2. class C
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagOakden Brendan#15icon Subaru ImprezaG11.1. class G
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagStrong Dave#23icon Honda CivicD13.4. class D
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagWhooley John#42icon Honda CivicC14.3. class C
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagSmith Brynley#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXE15.6. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGore Richard#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IG17.3. class G
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBennett Kevin#16icon Toyota CelicaG16.2. class G
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagO'Hagan Ethan#41icon Toyota CorollaC18.4. class C
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagHood Tim#43icon Toyota StarletC19.5. class C
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAdnitt Doug#25icon BMWD20.5. class D
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGibson Colin#40icon Honda CivicC21.6. class C
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBradley Mark#55icon DatsunA22.1. class A
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGibbs Barry#31icon Ford EscortH23.1. class H
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJenkins Russell#48icon Toyota StarletB24.2. class B
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagEagles Graeme#13icon Subaru ImprezaE25.7. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagConnell Rob#34icon Ford EscortH26.2. class H
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagTickle Craig#33icon BMWH27.3. class H
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagSutton Ricky#49icon Toyota CorollaB28.3. class B
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagNeedham Don#32icon Ford EscortH30.4. class H
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagMacquarie Phil#11icon Subaru ImprezaE29.8. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagClarke Chris#56icon Toyota StarletA31.2. class A
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBarton Gavin#18icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4G32.4. class G
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagProuting Louis#50icon Toyota CorollaB33.4. class B
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagThexton David#9icon Subaru ImprezaE34.9. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRodgers Paul#26icon BMWD35.6. class D
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagSloper McCrae#29icon BMWD36.7. class D
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagDavies Mathew#52icon Suzuki SwiftB37.5. class B
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagRope Michael#28icon Honda CivicD38.8. class D
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagHill Bradley#27icon Toyota CorollaD39.9. class D
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAlexander Daniel#44icon Toyota StarletC40.7. class C
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagChase Ian#46icon Ford EscortH41.5. class H
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagEagles Steven#10icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE42.10. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagGoss Roger#36icon Mazda RX-7H43.6. class H
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBrunt Michele#51icon Toyota StarletB44.6. class B
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagPayne Derek#14icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVE45.11. class E
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagJones Bryn#54icon Suzuki SwiftB46.7. class B
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagDavies Cam#30icon Suzuki SwiftB47.8. class B
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAlexander Chris#37icon Ford Cortina GTH48.7. class H
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagChubb Ray#45icon BMWC49.8. class C
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagVan Der Meys John Paul#53icon Honda CRXB50.9. class B
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagBest Brian#35icon Ford EscortH51.8. class H
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagAgnew Grant#17icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIG52.5. class G
flagArcadia Road Rallysprint
Northern Rallysprint Series (NZ)
flagFraser Paul#20icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4GRetired
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHallia Tomi#59icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
4WD
1.1. class 7
1. class 4WD
1. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTukiainen Tomi#51icon Škoda Fabia R5Yleinen
1
4WD
2.2. class 4WD
1. class 1
2. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagEronen Janne#46icon Škoda Fabia R5Yleinen
1
4WD
4.4. class 4WD
2. class 1
3. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKiviniemi Kristian#49icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XYleinen
1
4WD
5.5. class 4WD
3. class 1
4. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMertala Panu#66icon Subaru Impreza WRXYleinen
7
4WD
6.2. class 7
6. class 4WD
5. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPehkonen Toni#57icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIYleinen
7
4WD
7.3. class 7
7. class 4WD
6. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHyttinen Kai#60icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
4WD
8.4. class 7
8. class 4WD
7. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLokka Risto#50icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
1
4WD
9.9. class 4WD
4. class 1
8. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoski Jari#62icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
4WD
10.5. class 7
10. class 4WD
9. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPokela Samuli#63icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVYleinen
7
4WD
11.6. class 7
11. class 4WD
10. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAutio Jarmo#52icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (SR4 44E)Yleinen
1
4WD
12.12. class 4WD
5. class 1
11. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKeski-Korsu Pekka#53icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (PX10 ATZ)Yleinen
1
4WD
13.13. class 4WD
6. class 1
12. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMertanen Aarni#67icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVYleinen
7
4WD
14.7. class 7
14. class 4WD
13. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLemmetti Mika#26icon Toyota StarletYleinen
4
2WD
15.1. class 2WD
1. class 4
14. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMäkelä Juha#30icon Toyota StarletYleinen
4
2WD
16.2. class 2WD
2. class 4
15. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKuortti Toni#54icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIYleinen
1
4WD
17.15. class 4WD
7. class 1
16. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTenho Jukka#61icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
4WD
18.8. class 7
16. class 4WD
17. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVinni Juha#65icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
4WD
19.9. class 7
17. class 4WD
18. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLamminsivu Jari#64icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIYleinen
7
4WD
23.10. class 7
18. class 4WD
22. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTiilikka Jari-Matti#11icon Honda Civic Type-RYleinen
2
2WD
20.3. class 2WD
1. class 2
19. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitala Joni#10icon Citroën C2 R2Yleinen
2
2WD
21.4. class 2WD
2. class 2
20. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMännistö Paavo-Petteri#35icon Fiat X 1/9Yleinen
5
2WD
22.5. class 2WD
1. class 5
21. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHeikkilä Marko#28icon Toyota StarletYleinen
4
2WD
25.6. class 2WD
3. class 4
23. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Markku#47icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIYleinen
1
4WD
30.23. class 4WD
8. class 1
24. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKarjalainen Teijo#14icon Opel Astra GSi 16VYleinen
2
2WD
31.8. class 2WD
3. class 2
25. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKauppinen Kimmo#12icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3Yleinen
2
2WD
32.9. class 2WD
4. class 2
26. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRampanen Mika#4icon Opel Astra GSi 16VYleinen
2
2WD
36.11. class 2WD
5. class 2
27. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKuusinen Teemu#7icon Toyota StarletYleinen
2
2WD
37.12. class 2WD
6. class 2
28. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHarju Juha#34icon Ford Escort XR3iYleinen
5
2WD
38.13. class 2WD
2. class 5
29. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSjölund Krister#15icon Toyota StarletYleinen
2
2WD
39.14. class 2WD
7. class 2
30. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRuoppa Timo#6icon Toyota StarletYleinen
2
2WD
46.18. class 2WD
8. class 2
35. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalonen Ari#43icon Toyota StarletYleinen
6
2WD
44.16. class 2WD
1. class 6
33. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMyllylä Mika#55icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
4WD
43.12. class 7
28. class 4WD
32. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPyynnönen Ville#58icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXYleinen
7
4WD
41.11. class 7
27. class 4WD
31. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVuotari Mikael#27icon Toyota MR2Yleinen
4
2WD
45.17. class 2WD
4. class 4
34. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAalto Santtu#13icon Citroën DS3 R3TYleinen
2
2WD
48.19. class 2WD
9. class 2
36. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSutinen Maro#16icon BMW M3Yleinen
2
2WD
49.20. class 2WD
10. class 2
37. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagReinikainen Petri#48icon Mitsubishi Lancer EvoYleinen
1
4WD
50.30. class 4WD
9. class 1
38. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorpela Juho#29icon Toyota Corolla GTYleinen
4
2WD
51.21. class 2WD
5. class 4
39. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPääkkönen Mikko#20icon Toyota MR2Yleinen
3
2WD
55.24. class 2WD
1. class 3
40. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVäätäinen Antti#5icon Ford EscortYleinen
2
2WD
61.29. class 2WD
11. class 2
41. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPasanen Juha#42icon Ford PumaYleinen
6
2WD
62.30. class 2WD
2. class 6
42. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPeippo Matias#40icon Honda Civic Type-RYleinen
5
2WD
64.32. class 2WD
3. class 5
43. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLopperi Janne#44icon BMW M3Yleinen
6
2WD
65.33. class 2WD
3. class 6
44. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMäkinen Tomi#8icon Volvo 240Yleinen
2
2WD
66.34. class 2WD
12. class 2
45. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRahkonen Jani#9icon Ford Escort RS 2000Yleinen
2
2WD
67.35. class 2WD
13. class 2
46. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPorko Pentti#38icon Toyota StarletYleinen
5
2WD
68.36. class 2WD
4. class 5
47. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJalonen Pasi#36icon Toyota MR2Yleinen
5
2WD
72.40. class 2WD
5. class 5
48. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoliseva Otto#2icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16vYleinen
2
2WD
73.41. class 2WD
14. class 2
49. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Veijo#37icon Ford Escort XR3iYleinen
5
2WD
75.43. class 2WD
6. class 5
50. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoski Riku#18icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GTYleinen
2
2WD
77.45. class 2WD
15. class 2
51. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorvola Mika#21icon Toyota StarletYleinen
3
2WD
79.47. class 2WD
2. class 3
52. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKaan Juha-Pekka#1icon Toyota StarletYleinen
2
2WD
81.49. class 2WD
16. class 2
53. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHäyrinen Juuso#32icon Toyota StarletYleinen
4
2WD
87.55. class 2WD
6. class 4
55. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJussila Petri#19icon Toyota MR2Yleinen
3
2WD
86.54. class 2WD
3. class 3
54. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLifländer Jukka#23icon Toyota YarisYleinen
3
2WD
89.57. class 2WD
4. class 3
56. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSeppänen Perttu#24icon Toyota Corolla GTYleinen
4
2WD
101.69. class 2WD
7. class 4
58. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTuomela Leif#39icon Alfa Romeo 1750 GTVYleinen
5
2WD
92.60. class 2WD
7. class 5
57. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNieminen Harry#25icon Peugeot 208 R2Yleinen
4
2WD
102.70. class 2WD
8. class 4
59. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorpi Jyrki#22icon Toyota Starlet 1200 KP62Yleinen
3
2WD
103.71. class 2WD
5. class 3
60. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorhonen Harri#45icon BMW 328iYleinen
6
2WD
110.78. class 2WD
4. class 6
61. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagOrbinski Mika#17icon BMW M3 E36Yleinen
2
2WD
115.83. class 2WD
17. class 2
62. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTenhunen Jani#41icon Datsun 1600Yleinen
6
2WD
142.108. class 2WD
5. class 6
63. class Yleinen
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLusa Juha#31icon Toyota Corolla GTYleinen
4
2WD
Retired
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHanhisuanto Ville#71icon Škoda Fabia R5Juniorit
8
4WD
3.1. class 8
3. class 4WD
1. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorpiaho Erkka#68icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIJuniorit
8
4WD
24.2. class 8
19. class 4WD
2. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVihavainen Tomi#115icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIJuniorit
14
4WD
26.20. class 4WD
1. class 14
3. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKamila Tuomas#77icon Opel Astra F GSi 16VJuniorit
9
2WD
27.7. class 2WD
1. class 9
4. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPuntanen Jari#70icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VJuniorit
8
4WD
29.3. class 8
22. class 4WD
5. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAlalahti Mika#72icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIJuniorit
8
4WD
34.4. class 8
25. class 4WD
6. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRiikonen Niko#155icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXJuniorit
8
4WD
47.5. class 8
29. class 4WD
9. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVäisänen Sauli#117icon Mitsubishi LancerJuniorit
14
4WD
52.31. class 4WD
2. class 14
10. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSinivuori Marko#94icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
2WD
42.15. class 2WD
1. class 11
8. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagValkonen Nico#82icon Opel Astra F GSi 16VJuniorit
9
2WD
35.10. class 2WD
2. class 9
7. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorhonen Roope#76icon Citroën C2 R2Juniorit
9
2WD
53.22. class 2WD
3. class 9
11. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNiini Timi#95icon Opel CorsaJuniorit
11
2WD
54.23. class 2WD
2. class 11
12. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPiispanen Antti#78icon Opel Astra F GSi 16VJuniorit
9
2WD
57.25. class 2WD
4. class 9
13. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTulla Jaakko#73icon BMW M3Juniorit
9
2WD
58.26. class 2WD
5. class 9
14. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSuuronen Juha-Pekka#89icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
9
2WD
59.27. class 2WD
6. class 9
15. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLaitinen Henri#88icon Honda Civic Type-RJuniorit
9
2WD
60.28. class 2WD
7. class 9
16. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKykkänen Mirko#93icon Toyota MR2Juniorit
10
2WD
63.31. class 2WD
1. class 10
17. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNiini Pasi#97icon Opel Corsa GSiJuniorit
11
2WD
69.37. class 2WD
3. class 11
18. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagUotila Joona#110icon BMW 316 CompactJuniorit
13
2WD
74.42. class 2WD
1. class 13
19. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNiemi Henri#80icon Opel AstraJuniorit
9
2WD
76.44. class 2WD
8. class 9
20. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKeljo Ville#91icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
10
2WD
80.48. class 2WD
2. class 10
21. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNieminen Kristian#154icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
2WD
82.50. class 2WD
4. class 11
22. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTalasniemi Jari#99icon Ford EscortJuniorit
12
2WD
84.52. class 2WD
1. class 12
23. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPuupponen Jarno#106icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VJuniorit
13
2WD
85.53. class 2WD
2. class 13
24. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRämänen Olli#81icon Opel Kadett GSI 16VJuniorit
9
2WD
90.58. class 2WD
9. class 9
25. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRiuttanen Jukka#84icon Opel Kadett GSI 16VJuniorit
9
2WD
91.59. class 2WD
10. class 9
26. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSeppänen Arttu#96icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
2WD
93.61. class 2WD
5. class 11
27. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagReijonen Toni#102icon Honda Civic Type-RJuniorit
12
2WD
94.62. class 2WD
2. class 12
28. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAlalantela Jukka#114icon BMW 325i E36Juniorit
13
2WD
96.64. class 2WD
3. class 13
29. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHäyrinen Joona#87icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
9
2WD
97.65. class 2WD
11. class 9
30. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVesterinen Jussi#98icon Opel Ascona BJuniorit
12
2WD
98.66. class 2WD
3. class 12
31. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVesterinen Petri#100icon Opel Ascona BJuniorit
12
2WD
104.72. class 2WD
4. class 12
33. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAhonen Matti#74icon BMW 325iJuniorit
9
2WD
99.67. class 2WD
12. class 9
32. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRintamäki Markus#107icon Ford FiestaJuniorit
13
2WD
105.73. class 2WD
4. class 13
34. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNorrkniivilä Kim#103icon BMW M3Juniorit
13
2WD
106.74. class 2WD
5. class 13
35. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTapio Joni#79icon Ford Escort RS 2000Juniorit
9
2WD
107.75. class 2WD
13. class 9
36. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRitvaniemi Vesa#85icon Ford Escort RS 2000Juniorit
9
2WD
108.76. class 2WD
14. class 9
37. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHietanen Jarno#108icon Volvo 240Juniorit
13
2WD
113.81. class 2WD
6. class 13
38. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSavolainen Matias#111icon Volkswagen GolfJuniorit
13
2WD
116.84. class 2WD
7. class 13
39. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTalso Jan#86icon Citroën C2 R2Juniorit
9
2WD
117.85. class 2WD
15. class 9
40. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKuusisto Karel#109icon Volvo 242Juniorit
13
2WD
119.86. class 2WD
8. class 13
41. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSärkikoski Kimmo#101icon Ford EscortJuniorit
12
2WD
122.89. class 2WD
5. class 12
42. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagBarck Marko#90icon BMW M3Juniorit
9
2WD
124.91. class 2WD
16. class 9
43. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagIivari Jussi#116icon Subaru Impreza 555Juniorit
14
4WD
126.34. class 4WD
3. class 14
44. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTolmunen Aapo#104icon BMW 323iJuniorit
13
2WD
127.93. class 2WD
9. class 13
45. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVäänänen Hannu#105icon BMW 328iJuniorit
13
2WD
131.97. class 2WD
10. class 13
46. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPelkonen Risto#112icon BMW 325i E36Juniorit
13
2WD
133.99. class 2WD
11. class 13
47. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagFriman Matti#75icon Lada 1200Juniorit
9
2WD
134.100. class 2WD
17. class 9
48. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoivunen Teemu#113icon BMW M3 E36Juniorit
13
2WD
145.111. class 2WD
12. class 13
50. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNieminen Teemu#83icon BMW 325Juniorit
9
2WD
144.110. class 2WD
18. class 9
49. class Juniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHassinen Markus#69icon Subaru ImprezaJuniorit
8
4WD
Retired
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRäsänen Jyri#120icon Toyota CorollaV1600
15
2WD
83.51. class 2WD
1. class 15
1. class V1600
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPensas Jere#121icon Renault MéganeV1600
15
2WD
88.56. class 2WD
2. class 15
2. class V1600
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalomäki Jeremias#119icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16vV1600
15
2WD
138.104. class 2WD
6. class 15
6. class V1600
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMyllyaho Jari#118icon Ford FiestaV1600
15
2WD
143.109. class 2WD
7. class 15
7. class V1600
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPessi Marko#122icon Ford FocusV1600
15
2WD
120.87. class 2WD
3. class 15
3. class V1600
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJuusonen Sami#123icon Suzuki Swift SportV1600
15
2WD
128.94. class 2WD
4. class 15
4. class V1600
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRuuskanen Jani#124icon Peugeot 206 XSV1600
15
2WD
137.103. class 2WD
5. class 15
5. class V1600
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPehkonen Jari#133icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIISeniorit
18
4WD
28.21. class 4WD
1. class 18
1. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMalava Timo#134icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSeniorit
18
4WD
33.24. class 4WD
2. class 18
2. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNisula Veli#136icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVSeniorit
18
4WD
40.26. class 4WD
3. class 18
3. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagOlkoniemi Jukka#132icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSeniorit
18
4WD
56.32. class 4WD
4. class 18
4. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKämppi Veini#125icon BMW M3Seniorit
17
2WD
70.38. class 2WD
1. class 17
5. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorhonen Seppo#128icon Honda Civic Type-RSeniorit
17
2WD
71.39. class 2WD
2. class 17
6. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPiirainen Olli#129icon Opel Astra F GSi 16VSeniorit
17
2WD
100.68. class 2WD
3. class 17
7. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSuokas Lauri#126icon Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61Seniorit
17
2WD
111.79. class 2WD
4. class 17
8. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTasala Timo#130icon BMW M3Seniorit
17
2WD
112.80. class 2WD
5. class 17
9. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagOllila Tarmo#127icon Ford Escort RS CosworthSeniorit
17
2WD
146.112. class 2WD
6. class 17
11. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHokkanen Paavo#131icon Subaru ImprezaSeniorit
18
4WD
118.33. class 4WD
5. class 18
10. class Seniorit
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSjölund Kirsi#139icon Toyota Corolla GTNaiset
19
2WD
95.63. class 2WD
1. class 19
1. class Naiset
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Meiju#138icon Ford Escort XR3iNaiset
19
2WD
114.82. class 2WD
2. class 19
2. class Naiset
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorpi Sirpa#141icon Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61Naiset
19
2WD
121.88. class 2WD
3. class 19
3. class Naiset
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSutinen Liisa#140icon BMW M3Naiset
19
2WD
123.90. class 2WD
4. class 19
4. class Naiset
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKämppi Ina#143icon BMW M3Naiset
19
2WD
139.105. class 2WD
7. class 19
7. class Naiset
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKykkänen Riina#142icon Toyota MR2Naiset
19
2WD
132.98. class 2WD
6. class 19
6. class Naiset
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVuotari Maria-Teresa#137icon Honda Civic Type-RNaiset
19
2WD
125.92. class 2WD
5. class 19
5. class Naiset
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHeikkinen Oskari#149icon Ford FiestaNuoret
21
2WD
78.46. class 2WD
1. class 21
1. class Nuoret
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPajuoja Walle#148icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16vNuoret
21
2WD
109.77. class 2WD
2. class 21
2. class Nuoret
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHynynen Saku#151icon Citroën C2 VTSNuoret
21
2WD
129.95. class 2WD
3. class 21
3. class Nuoret
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagGoman Patrik#150icon Citroën C2 VTSNuoret
21
2WD
135.101. class 2WD
4. class 21
4. class Nuoret
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHirvonen Kimi#152icon Renault Clio 1.6 16VNuoret
21
2WD
136.102. class 2WD
5. class 21
5. class Nuoret
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagOksanen Joni#144icon Renault Clio 1.6 16VNuoret
21
2WD
141.107. class 2WD
7. class 21
7. class Nuoret
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTikkinen Nico#146icon Renault MéganeNuoret
21
2WD
140.106. class 2WD
6. class 21
6. class Nuoret
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPylvänäinen Santtu#145icon Nissan MicraNuoret
21
2WD
Retired
flagLaukaa SM Sprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSuomalainen Roope#153icon Suzuki Swift GTiYle/Jun
16
2WD
130.96. class 2WD
1. class 16
1. class Yle/Jun
flagPolaria Sprint flagPaasonen Jani#76icon Škoda Fabia R5Yleinen
7
1.1. class 7
1. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagHallia Tomi#70icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
2.2. class 7
2. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagSuurtalo Ismo#60icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
6.3. class 7
3. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagKoski Jari#57icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
7.4. class 7
4. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagHostila Veli-Matti#56icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIYleinen
7
8.5. class 7
5. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagPynnönen Ville#59icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXYleinen
7
9.6. class 7
6. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagTenho Jukka#55icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
11.7. class 7
7. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagMyllylä Mika#58icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
12.8. class 7
8. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagSuomalainen Petri#77icon Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 (KP51 RWO)Yleinen
7
14.9. class 7
9. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagHakulinen Antti#51icon Renault ClioYleinen
2
18.1. class 2
10. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagHeikkilä Mikko#52icon NSU 110Yleinen
5
23.1. class 5
11. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagHakulinen Janne#47icon Renault Clio SportYleinen
2
25.2. class 2
12. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagKoski Riku#48icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GTYleinen
2
29.3. class 2
13. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagNousiainen Janne#53icon Toyota Corolla FX-16VYleinen
6
30.1. class 6
14. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagRekola Jere#49icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VYleinen
2
32.4. class 2
15. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagValkonen Pasi#50icon Toyota StarletYleinen
2
35.5. class 2
16. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagSeppälä Jori#54icon BMW 325Yleinen
6
44.2. class 6
17. class Yleinen
flagPolaria Sprint flagVihavainen Tomi#45icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIJuniorit
14
5.1. class 14
1. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagSalminen Petteri#25icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXJuniorit
8
13.1. class 8
2. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagTuuri Kimmo#24icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXJuniorit
8
16.2. class 8
3. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagKykkänen Mirko#35icon Toyota MR2Juniorit
11
20.1. class 11
4. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagKönönen Harri#74icon Mazda 323 GT-RJuniorit
8
21.3. class 8
5. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagKaskinen Miikka#44icon Citroën C4 VTSJuniorit
14
22.2. class 14
6. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagUurainen Roope#27icon BMW 325i E36Juniorit
9
26.1. class 9
7. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagLyijynen Elias#43icon Volvo 360Juniorit
13
28.1. class 13
8. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagVuokio Juha-Pekka#36icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
33.2. class 11
9. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagKotro Eetu#39icon Volkswagen 1302 SJuniorit
12
34.1. class 12
10. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagPalvanen Rauno#31icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
9
37.2. class 9
11. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagNahkala Eero#78icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GTJuniorit
9
43.3. class 9
12. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagLöytynoja Tommi#46icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIJuniorit
14
45.3. class 14
13. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagVesala Teemu#34icon BMW 325Juniorit
9
47.4. class 9
15. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint flagVanhatalo Jarno#40icon BMW 325Juniorit
13
46.2. class 13
14. class Juniorit
flagPolaria Sprint