Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

"---"

portrait
Lastname:
Firstname:
Nickname:---
Date of birth:
flag
FIA

Stats

Starts total:12831
Number of retirements: 308 (2.4%)

Starts

2017
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
flagRampa do Paúl do Mar flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP
flagRampa do Paúl do Mar flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog EvolutionP
flagRampa do Paúl do Mar flagAndrade Nélson#5icon Semog EvolutionP
flagRampa do Paúl do Mar flagFaria Gregório#7icon AG SportP
flagRampa do Paúl do Mar flagSousa Miguel#8icon SemogP
flagRampa do Paúl do Mar flagRomero José#10icon PRM Fun Boost GTP
flagRampa do Paúl do Mar flagFernandes Rui Jorge#12icon Semog EvolutionP
flagRampa do Paúl do Mar flagBettencourt Filipe#15icon SemogP
flagRampa do Paúl do Mar flagDias José Gualberto#29icon Datsun 1200VC
flagCronoscalata di Tandalò - Vetture Rally flagSannitu Marco#37icon Fiat 600
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
A026.26. Italy others
1. class A0
flagCronoscalata di Tandalò - Vetture Rally flagZiri Flavio#39icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
A517.17. Italy others
1. class A5
flagCronoscalata di Tandalò - Vetture Rally flagFronteddu Maurizio#48icon Renault Clio RS
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
N3Retired
flagCronoscalata di Tandalò - Vetture Rally flagScanu Abele#56icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
R3T23.23. Italy others
1. class R3T
flagCronoscalata di Tandalò - Vetture Rally flagDore Salvatore#58icon MG ZR 105
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
N124.24. Italy others
1. class N1
flagCronoscalata di Tandalò - Vetture Rally flagFodde Giovanni#34icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
N225.25. Italy others
6. class N2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagOdložilík Roman#1icon Ford Fiesta R5 (01R 0304)F41.1. Rallydrive
1. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagMikuláštík Silvestr#7icon Škoda Octavia WRC (14R 0307)F43.3. Rallydrive
2. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagFrycz Sebastian#5icon Subaru Impreza STiN42.2. Rallydrive
1. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagPodešva st. Jaroslav#6icon Subaru ImprezaN44.4. Rallydrive
2. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagBěhůnek Petr#24icon Subaru ImprezaN414.14. Rallydrive
9. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagMarášek Lukáš#15icon Subaru ImprezaN424.24. Rallydrive
12. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagFabrika Adam#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN45.5. Rallydrive
3. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagBarvík Vladimír#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN49.9. Rallydrive
4. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagFiala Radek#16icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN411.11. Rallydrive
6. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagDostál Tomáš#10icon Seat IbizaF26.6. Rallydrive
1. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagPuzoń Sebastian#11icon Renault ClioF27.7. Rallydrive
2. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagHavlásek Marcel#17icon Peugeot 208 R2F217.17. Rallydrive
5. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagPonc Pawel#29icon Peugeot 208 R2F28.8. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagČikor Radomír#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN410.10. Rallydrive
5. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagMacků Martin#38icon Ford FocusN412.12. Rallydrive
7. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagFojtík Michal#47icon Ford FocusN418.18. Rallydrive
10. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagNitra Martin#37icon Subaru ImprezaN413.13. Rallydrive
8. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagNeužil Tomáš#34icon Opel Adam CupF216.16. Rallydrive
4. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagFeruga Mateusz#23icon Seat IbizaF219.19. Rallydrive
6. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagHudec Martin#18icon BMWH20.20. Rallydrive
2. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagPeřina Josef#25icon BMWH22.22. Rallydrive
3. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagLátal Marcel#26icon BMWH25.25. Rallydrive
4. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagJaroš Karel#100icon Subaru ImprezaN421.21. Rallydrive
11. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagGerych Jiří#30icon Citroën SaxoF223.23. Rallydrive
7. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagKrčmář Jaroslav#22icon Subaru ImprezaN426.26. Rallydrive
13. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagMikuláštík Petr#41icon Subaru ImprezaN432.32. Rallydrive
14. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagDušek Jan#20icon Subaru ImprezaN4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagNovák Pavel#42icon Subaru ImprezaN4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagSlíva Libor#21icon Škoda 130 LRHRetired
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagGacík Dušan#40icon Škoda 130 LRHRetired
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagJančík Michal#14icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagŠantavý Zbyněk#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagSvačina Adam#12icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagNavrátil David#9icon Renault ClioF2Accident
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagMikl Vojtěch#36icon Škoda OctaviaN434.34. Rallydrive
15. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagHlavička Radovan#35icon Peugeot 205H31.31. Rallydrive
7. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagJaníček Tomáš#27icon BMWH27.27. Rallydrive
5. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagMateiciuc Jakub#28icon BMWH29.29. Rallydrive
6. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagGrzywacz Jakub#31icon Fiat AbarthF228.28. Rallydrive
8. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagKovarčík Rostislav#33icon Škoda FeliciaF230.30. Rallydrive
9. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Mikuláš Kopřivnice VII flagKopecký Michal#39icon Citroën C2F233.33. Rallydrive
10. class F2
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagJurado Palacio Abel#1icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
13.3. Galicia Rallymix
3. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagAñón Sande Óscar#2icon Yacar Cross
La Base Motor Club
123.23. Galicia Rallymix
13. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagVazquez Fernandez Jesus#3icon Yacar Cross
Escudería Viduedo
17.7. Galicia Rallymix
7. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagSilva Domínguez Iago#4icon Yacar Cross
Escudería Barbadás
14.4. Galicia Rallymix
4. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagRodríguez García Álvaro#5icon Semog
Rois Perepe Sport
111.11. Galicia Rallymix
10. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagLópez Fdez. Jesús#6icon King Car
Escudería Viduedo
12.2. Galicia Rallymix
2. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagPérez Orozco Antonio#7icon Yacar Cross
One Seven
112.12. Galicia Rallymix
11. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagRamilo Queijo Javier#9icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
11.1. Galicia Rallymix
1. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagChamorro Amil Joaquín#8icon King Car
Máis Motor
16.6. Galicia Rallymix
6. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagPereira Losada Adrian#10icon Yacar Cross
O Convento Motorsport
133.33. Galicia Rallymix
15. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagPereira Mendez Pedro#11icon PRM
O Convento Motorsport
134.34. Galicia Rallymix
16. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagGarcía Fernández Miguel Ángel#12icon Yacar Cross
Leiro Desguaces
18.8. Galicia Rallymix
8. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagFariña Nuñez Alejandro#14icon King Car
Desguaces Tino Racing
15.5. Galicia Rallymix
5. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagSearas Selas Carlos Manuel#15icon Speed car
Escudería Barbadás
128.28. Galicia Rallymix
14. class 1
flagRally 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#107icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUTRetired
flagRally 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagGenovese Gaston#108icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTRetired
flagRally 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagZucchini Juan#109icon Polaris 900UVRetired
flagRally 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagGenovese Alexis#110icon PolarisUVRetired
flagRally 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagGalfrascoli German#112icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTRetired
flagRally 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagDamilano Juan#111icon PolarisUVRetired
flagLundhs sprinten flagHoffmann Daniel#52icon Opel Astra2WD A6.2. class 2WD A
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagMikuláštík Silvestr#7icon Škoda Octavia WRC (14R 0307)F41.1. Rallydrive
1. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagTlusťák Antonín#1icon Škoda Fabia R5 (14R 0304)F42.2. Rallydrive
2. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagPospíšilík Tomáš#2icon Škoda Fabia R5 (14R 0304)F43.3. Rallydrive
3. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagPodešva st. Jaroslav#6icon Subaru ImprezaN44.4. Rallydrive
1. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagKratochvíl Jiří#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XN45.5. Rallydrive
2. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagBěhůnek Petr#19icon Subaru ImprezaN47.7. Rallydrive
3. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagFiala Radek#16icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN48.8. Rallydrive
4. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagMarášek Lukáš#15icon Subaru ImprezaN49.9. Rallydrive
5. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagDušek Jan#27icon Subaru ImprezaF410.10. Rallydrive
4. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagGerych Jiří#24icon Citroën SaxoF211.11. Rallydrive
2. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagLátal Marcel#18icon BMWH13.13. Rallydrive
1. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagPuzoń Sebastian#11icon Renault ClioF26.6. Rallydrive
1. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagFeruga Mateusz#29icon Seat IbizaF212.12. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagPochłopień Rafał#10icon Opel AstraF2Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagKrčmář Jaroslav#17icon Subaru ImprezaN4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagMikuláštík Petr#41icon Subaru ImprezaN421.21. Rallydrive
8. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagNovák Pavel#12icon Subaru ImprezaN415.15. Rallydrive
6. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagPeřina Josef#25icon BMWH17.17. Rallydrive
3. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagKráčalík Zdeněk#26icon Suzuki SwiftF218.18. Rallydrive
5. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagKovarčík Rostislav#23icon Škoda FeliciaF219.19. Rallydrive
6. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagŠantavý Zbyněk#14icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagČikor Radomír#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXN4Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagSanka Michal#22icon Subaru ImprezaN420.20. Rallydrive
7. class N4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice VI flagNavrátil David#9icon Renault ClioF214.14. Rallydrive
4. class F2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPetrou Petros#6icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS21.1. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPieri Demitris#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS22.2. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Marios#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC23.3. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPolykarpou Panikos#33icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Psaltis Comline Rally Team
RC24.4. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RC2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS25.5. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Psaltis Auto Parts
RC26.6. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RC2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPavlou Marios#24icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS27.7. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPavlou Petros#5icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS28.8. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAndreou Andreas#7icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC210.10. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RC2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKoullouros Evagoras#15icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS212.12. Cyprus Speed Rally
7. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPeris#26icon Subaru ImprezaRCS213.13. Cyprus Speed Rally
8. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagNikolaides Nikolas#8icon Subaru ImprezaRCS214.14. Cyprus Speed Rally
9. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPolykarpou George#29icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS215.15. Cyprus Speed Rally
10. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKoullouros Achilleas#31icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS216.16. Cyprus Speed Rally
11. class RCS2
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAspris Giorgos#19icon Honda CivicRCS117.17. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSpyrou Nikos#9icon Honda CivicRCS118.18. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagIoannou Charis#25icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS119.19. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSofokleous Michalis#12icon Volkswagen Golf GTiRCS120.20. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPapanastasiou Sokratis#14icon Seat IbizaRCS121.21. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTsielepis#20icon Opel KadettRCS122.22. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagGerolemou Paraskevas#16icon Suzuki Swift SportRC423.23. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC4
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSpyrou Antonis#28icon Honda CivicRCS124.24. Cyprus Speed Rally
7. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Michalis#32icon Seat IbizaRCS129.29. Cyprus Speed Rally
11. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPikkis#17icon Ford EscortRCS130.30. Cyprus Speed Rally
12. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagCharalambous Andreas#30icon Honda Civic
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS128.28. Cyprus Speed Rally
10. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Ermis#18icon Seat IbizaRCS127.27. Cyprus Speed Rally
9. class RCS1
flagLAC Autosprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKakouratos Marinos#10icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4RCS2Retired
flagLAC Autosprint flagElia Steliosicon Opel Astra GSi 16VCourse car
flagRampa Sporting Clube Santacruzense flagReis Ricardo#1icon Semog BravoP1.1. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagRampa Sporting Clube Santacruzense flagFaria Gregório#3icon AG SportPRetired
flagRampa Sporting Clube Santacruzense flagAndrade Nélson#4icon Semog EvolutionP3.3. class P
flagRampa Sporting Clube Santacruzense flagSilva André#5icon SemogP4.4. class P
flagRampa Sporting Clube Santacruzense flagSousa Miguel#8icon SemogP2.2. class P
flagRampa Sporting Clube Santacruzense flagMendes Jose#12icon Ford Escort MK1CLA11.7. AMAK Trophy
1. class CLA
flagRampa Sporting Clube Santacruzense flagJarimba Joséicon Toyota Starlet RWDCourse car
flagÅrjängs Sprinten flagEngen Erik#36icon Toyota Celica GT-4Klasse 103.1. class Klasse 10
flagPetrobras Transchaco Rally flagFuchs Nicolás#216icon Ford Fiesta R5RC2Retired
flagRallye National du Pays de Seyssel VHC flagRoy Vincenticon Audi Quattro Sport ReplicaLegend
Group B
Course car
flagRallye National du Pays de Seyssel VHC flagMichoulier Alainicon Opel Manta 400Legend
Group B
Course car
flagRallye National du Pays de Seyssel VHC flagVatanen Ariicon Porsche Cayman GT4LegendCourse car
flagRally Gimmersta flagCarlsson Emil#57icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Carlsson Byggare
4WD1.1. class 4WD
flagRampa da Santa - Ilha Pneu flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP1.1. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagRampa da Santa - Ilha Pneu flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog BravoP3.2. AMAK Trophy
3. class P
flagRampa da Santa - Ilha Pneu flagFaria Gregório#5icon AG SportP5.5. class P
flagRampa da Santa - Ilha Pneu flagAndrade Nélson#7icon SemogP4.4. class P
flagRampa da Santa - Ilha Pneu flagSousa Miguel#8icon SemogP2.2. class P
flagRampa da Santa - Ilha Pneu flagRomero José#10icon PRMP15.8. AMAK Trophy
7. class P
flagRampa da Santa - Ilha Pneu flagJesus Sérgio#12icon Semog EvolutionP7.6. class P
flagRampa da Santa - Ilha Pneu flagGonçalves Cláudio#15icon JB RacingPAccident
flagRampa da Santa - Ilha Pneu flagDias José Gualberto#29icon Datsun 1200VC23.12. AMAK Trophy
1. class VC
flagFönstersprinten flagHögström Tommy#50icon Opel Corsa B2WD5.2. class 2WD
flagSuper Especial do Porto Moniz - Autobarreiros flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP1.1. class P
flagSuper Especial do Porto Moniz - Autobarreiros flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog BravoP3.2. class P
flagSuper Especial do Porto Moniz - Autobarreiros flagFaria Gregório#5icon AG SportP7.5. class P
flagSuper Especial do Porto Moniz - Autobarreiros flagAndrade Nélson#7icon SemogP4.3. class P
flagSuper Especial do Porto Moniz - Autobarreiros flagSousa Miguel#8icon SemogP9.6. class P
flagSuper Especial do Porto Moniz - Autobarreiros flagJesus Sérgio#12icon Semog EvolutionP6.4. class P
flagSuper Especial do Porto Moniz - Autobarreiros flagGonçalves Cláudio#15icon JB RacingP14.7. class P
flagSuper Especial do Porto Moniz - Autobarreiros flagDias José Gualberto#29icon Datsun 1200VCRetired
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChips jr#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RC21.1. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagDemosthenous Christos#6icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Petrolina - Eni Racing Team
RC22.2. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RC2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Petrolina - Eni Racing Team
RC23.3. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RC2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Marios#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC24.4. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RC2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPieri Demitris#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS25.5. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPetrou Petros#15icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS27.7. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPendaras Iakovos#11icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRCS210.10. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPavlou Marios#29icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS29.9. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagLaos Pambos#12icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Q8 Oils Rally Team
RCS28.8. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPieri Elias#23icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS211.11. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPosedias Michalis#9icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Autotelio Rally Team
RC212.12. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RC2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr 2#22icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVRCS214.14. Cyprus Speed Rally
7. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis#5icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS215.15. Cyprus Speed Rally
8. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagLeonidou Leonidas#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRCS216.16. Cyprus Speed Rally
9. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPavlou Petros#14icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS217.17. Cyprus Speed Rally
10. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAgathokleous George#17icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRCS219.19. Cyprus Speed Rally
11. class RCS2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAndreou Andreas#18icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC220.20. Cyprus Speed Rally
9. class RC2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAntoniou Stavros#7icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RC218.18. Cyprus Speed Rally
8. class RC2
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanteli Petros#8icon Ford Fiesta R2
Q8 Oils Rally Team
RC421.21. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC4
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAspris Giorgos#30icon Honda CivicRCS123.23. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS1
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChristodoulou Kypros#28icon Ford Fiesta R2
Q8 Oils Rally Team
RC422.22. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RC4
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPapanastasiou Sokratis#21icon Seat IbizaRCS124.24. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS1
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSofokleous Michalis#16icon Volkswagen Golf GTiRCS125.25. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS1
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTsielepis#33icon Opel KadettRCS126.26. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS1
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagIordanou Christos#37icon Suzuki Ignis SportRC4Excluded
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTappos Andreas#27icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Etex Rally Team
RCS2Retired
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagGeorgiou Giorgos#35icon Speed carCross-CartRetired
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKoullouros Achilleas#38icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS2Retired
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTappou jr Andreas#41icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRCS2Retired
flagFMSC Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagProdromou Prodromos#10icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRCS2Retired
flagKNA Kongsvinger Rallysprint flagVeiby Ole Christian#1icon Škoda Fabia R5C8.2. class C
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagTlusťák Antonín#2icon Škoda Fabia R5 (14R 0304)F41.1. Rallydrive
1. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagOdložilík Roman#1icon Ford Fiesta R5 (01R 0304)F42.2. Rallydrive
2. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagMikuláštík Silvestr#7icon Škoda Octavia WRC (14R 0307)F43.3. Rallydrive
3. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagZpěvák Daniel#3icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (01R 0356)F46.6. Rallydrive
6. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagPodešva st. Jaroslav#6icon Subaru ImprezaF44.4. Rallydrive
4. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagJančík Michal#16icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIF45.5. Rallydrive
5. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagJanuška Ondřej#17icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF47.7. Rallydrive
7. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagFabrika Adam#12icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF410.10. Rallydrive
8. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagPochłopień Rafał#19icon Opel AstraF29.9. Rallydrive
2. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagPuzoń Sebastian#11icon Renault ClioF211.11. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKoňuch Roman#5icon Peugeot 208 R2F212.12. Rallydrive
4. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagHoláň Ivo#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF413.13. Rallydrive
9. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagPicka Petr#18icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF415.15. Rallydrive
11. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagŠantavý Zbyněk#14icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF421.21. Rallydrive
13. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKrčmář Jaroslav#22icon Subaru ImprezaF422.22. Rallydrive
14. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagMarášek Lukáš#15icon Subaru Impreza GTF417.17. Rallydrive
12. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagBěhůnek Petr#29icon Subaru Impreza GTF414.14. Rallydrive
10. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagHudec Martin#9icon BMWH16.16. Rallydrive
1. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagLátal Marcel#24icon BMWH18.18. Rallydrive
2. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagVlček Martin#4icon Peugeot 206 Kit CarF220.20. Rallydrive
5. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagMateiciuc Jakub#37icon BMWH19.19. Rallydrive
3. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagSedláček Jan#21icon Subaru ImprezaF423.23. Rallydrive
15. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagPodešva ml. Jaroslav#35icon Citroën SaxoF224.24. Rallydrive
6. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagFeruga Mateusz#28icon Peugeot RCZF226.26. Rallydrive
7. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKopecký Roman#33icon Subaru Impreza STiF425.25. Rallydrive
16. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagPeřina Josef#25icon BMWH28.28. Rallydrive
5. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagIzach ml. Vratislav#43icon Škoda 440 SpartakH30.30. Rallydrive
6. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKovarčík Rostislav#27icon Škoda FeliciaF229.29. Rallydrive
8. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKopsa Petr#36icon Fiat PuntoF232.32. Rallydrive
9. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagMikuláštík Petr#41icon Subaru Impreza GTF434.34. Rallydrive
18. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagSeliger Jiří#44icon Škoda Octavia TSH35.35. Rallydrive
7. class H
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagVašát Michal#50icon Subaru ImprezaF436.36. Rallydrive
19. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagVarady Vítězslav#32icon Subaru Impreza GTF431.31. Rallydrive
17. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagHavlík Tomáš#34icon Subaru Impreza GTF438.38. Rallydrive
20. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagKráčalík Zdeněk#40icon Suzuki SwiftF237.37. Rallydrive
11. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice V flagJankovský Pavel#23icon Volkswagen PoloF233.33. Rallydrive
10. class F2
flagRali Município de Albufeira flagTeodósio Ricardoicon Renault Clio 16VCourse car
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf I flagGötzenberger Christian#35icon Fiat Punto HGT
MC Labertal
G1018.1. class G10
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf I flagPasquazzo Diego#37icon Fiat Coupé
Scuderia Neuburg/Donau e.V.
G1028.2. class G10
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf I flagGoldhahn Ronny#38icon Citroën AX
SFG Trostberg
G1131.1. class G11
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf I flagBüchl Michael#20icon Volkswagen Golf II
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
C1733.2. class C17
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf I flagEberhard Benedikt#23icon Ford Escort 1600
MC Neuhausen
C13Retired
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf I flagEberhard Manfred#39icon Ford Escort 1600
MC Neuhausen
C13Retired
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagMyrsell Mats#3icon Porsche 911 RSRApp K1.1. class App K
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagSköldin Per-Erik#5icon Volvo 244App K2.2. class App K
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagDavidsson Lars#7icon Alpine-Renault A310 V6 (XER 514)App K3.3. class App K
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagNilsson Johnny#8icon Alpine-Renault A310 (DGT 787)App K4.4. class App K
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagEbegärd Thomas#4icon Porsche 911
Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport
App K5.5. class App K
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagRönnbäck Joakim#9icon Ford FalconApp K6.6. class App K
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagKarlsson Roland#6icon Volvo 142App K7.7. class App K
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagRönnbäck Bo#1icon Ford StarlinerApp K8.8. class App K
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagRutgerson Marcus#10icon Volvo S60 Turbo2WD9.1. class 2WD
flagCteksprinten Hamre flagHedman Mikael#11icon Volvo S60 Turbo2WD10.2. class 2WD
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf II flagBüchl Michael#20icon Volkswagen Golf II
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
C1721.2. class C17
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf II flagGötzenberger Christian#35icon Fiat Punto HGT
MC Labertal
G1020.1. class G10
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf II flagPasquazzo Diego#37icon Fiat Coupé
Scuderia Neuburg/Donau e.V.
G1028.4. class G10
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf II flagGoldhahn Ronny#38icon Citroën AX
SFG Trostberg
G1131.1. class G11
flagLightOn Rallyt flagNilsson Niklas 'Nibbe'icon Volvo 360VOE5.1. class VOE
flagLightOn Rallyt flagKarlsson Viktoricon Volvo 2422WD C4.1. class 2WD C
flagRally del Sudeste
Córdoba
flagPereyra Diego#101icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUTRetired
flagRally del Sudeste
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#102icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUTRetired
flagRally del Sudeste
Córdoba
flagZucchini Juan#103icon Polaris 900UVRetired
flagRally del Sudeste
Córdoba
flagHerrera Damiliano Juan Ignacio#104icon PolarisUVRetired
flagRally del Sudeste
Córdoba
flagGenovese Alexis#105icon PolarisUVRetired
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagJurado Palacio Abel#1icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
111.11. Galicia Rallymix
4. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagVazquez Fernandez Jesus#2icon Yacar Cross
Escudería Viduedo
11.1. Galicia Rallymix
1. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagAñón Sande Óscar#3icon Yacar Cross
La Base Motor Club
12.2. Galicia Rallymix
2. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagVazquez Vazquez Ivan#4icon Bango
Escudería Viduedo
113.13. Galicia Rallymix
6. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagSuárez Cuervo Mauricio#5icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
112.12. Galicia Rallymix
5. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagRodríguez García Álvaro#6icon Semog Bravo
Rois Perepe Sport
127.27. Galicia Rallymix
10. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagVigo Suarez Sergio#7icon Yacar Cross
Rois Perepe Sport
1Retired
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagSilva Domínguez Iago#8icon Yacar Cross
Escudería Barbadás
13.3. Galicia Rallymix
3. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagMendez Castro Dario#9icon Semog Bravo
Escudería Lalín-Deza
128.28. Galicia Rallymix
11. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagPereira Losada Adrian#10icon PRM
O Convento Motorsport
119.19. Galicia Rallymix
7. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagGómez Rodríguez Martín#11icon Semog Bravo
Escudería Viduedo
120.20. Galicia Rallymix
8. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagPereira Mendez Pedro#12icon PRM
O Convento Motorsport
125.25. Galicia Rallymix
9. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Piñor flagGonzález Rodríguez Benigno#50icon Seat Ibiza
Celanova Motor
441.41. Galicia Rallymix
8. class 4
flagRally de Inverno - Caçapava
São Paulo
flagDonatto Erik#333icon UTV
Cabaña Sta Helena
UTV1.1. São Paulo
1. class UTV
flagRally de Inverno - Caçapava
São Paulo
flagDonato Lourenço#222icon UTV
Cabaña Sta Helena
UTV6.6. São Paulo
2. class UTV
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagSilva Mário#30icon Ford Escort BDGB3.1. class B
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagPiteira Luís#31icon Ford EscortB7.2. class B
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagOliveira Rocha Júlio#32icon Atmos Kart CrossProto6.3. class Proto
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagMachado Rui#34icon Toyota Corolla GT
Orange Team
C16.4. class C
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagMota José#37icon Jaguar XJSC19.5. class C
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagPereira Luís#38icon Renault 5 GT TurboC15.3. class C
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagMoura Rui#41icon Volkswagen Golf GTiB18.7. class B
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagMonteiro Cristóvão#42icon Opel 1904 SRB14.6. class B
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagNeves Carlos João#44icon Datsun 1200B9.3. class B
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagGodinho Paulo#45icon PGRacing SBuggyProto2.1. class Proto
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagLopes José#49icon Citroën Saxo CupE17.3. class E
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagEstevão António#50icon GRP MXGProto8.4. class Proto
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagRocha Nélson#51icon SemogProto4.2. class Proto
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagMachado Abílio#53icon BMW 1602
Orange Team
B11.4. class B
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagNunes Daniel#55icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRE1.1. class E
flagSetúbal Especial Sprint flagSousa Bernardoicon Ford Escort MK2VIPCourse car
flagRampa Cassiano's car flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP1.1. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagRampa Cassiano's car flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog BravoP2.2. AMAK Trophy
2. class P
flagRampa Cassiano's car flagFaria Gregório#4icon AG SportP4.4. class P
flagRampa Cassiano's car flagJesus Sérgio#6icon Semog EvolutionP7.6. class P
flagRampa Cassiano's car flagSousa Miguel#8icon Semog EvolutionP3.3. class P
flagRampa Cassiano's car flagAndrade Nélson#15icon Semog EvolutionP5.5. class P
flagRampa Cassiano's car flagJarimba José#16icon Toyota Starlet RWDVSH-2RM15.4. class VSH-2RM
flagRally de Cruz del Eje
Córdoba
flagGalfrascoli German#117icon PolarisUV16.3. class UV
flagRally de Cruz del Eje
Córdoba
flagGenovese Alexis#115icon PolarisUV6.1. class UV
flagRally de Cruz del Eje
Córdoba
flagHerrera Damiliano Juan Ignacio#114icon PolarisUV8.2. class UV
flagRally de Cruz del Eje
Córdoba
flagZucchini Juan#113icon Polaris 900UVRetired
flagRally de Cruz del Eje
Córdoba
flagGenovese Gaston#112icon PolarisUTRetired
flagRally de Cruz del Eje
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#111icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUT3.1. class UT
flagRally de Cruz del Eje
Córdoba
flagPereyra Diego#110icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUT4.2. class UT
flagSuper Especial Circuito de Machico flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP18.6. class P
flagSuper Especial Circuito de Machico flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog BravoP1.1. class P
flagSuper Especial Circuito de Machico flagFaria Gregório#4icon AG SportP7.4. class P
flagSuper Especial Circuito de Machico flagJesus Sérgio#6icon Semog EvolutionP3.2. class P
flagSuper Especial Circuito de Machico flagSousa Miguel#8icon Semog EvolutionP15.5. class P
flagSuper Especial Circuito de Machico flagAndrade Nélson#15icon Semog EvolutionP4.3. class P
flagSuper Especial Circuito de Machico flagJarimba José#16icon Toyota Starlet RWDVSH-2RM12.5. class VSH-2RM
flagMartinique Rallye Tour flagHeloise Johanicon Citroën C3Course car
flagMartinique Rallye Tour flagMongaillard Jean-Philippeicon DS 3Course car
flagMartinique Rallye Tour flagLevalois Anthonyicon BMW E30Course car
flagMartinique Rallye Tour flagRoy de Belleplaine Kevinicon Seat LeónCourse car
flagFreilassinger Rallye Sprint flagHetzenauer Stefan#7icon Subaru Impreza WRXC183.2. class C18
flagFreilassinger Rallye Sprint flagAltstetter Gerhard#21icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MSC Kaufbeuren
C185.3. class C18
flagFreilassinger Rallye Sprint flagErndl Stefan#15icon Volvo 740
AMC Bad Aibling
F0212.1. class F02
flagFreilassinger Rallye Sprint flagRabe Jörg#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF0113.3. class F01
flagFreilassinger Rallye Sprint flagGertis Barbara#6icon Volvo 740
AMC Bad Aibling
F0217.3. class F02
flagBacktävling Årjäng flagAndersson Per-Gunnar#14icon Škoda Fabia WRC (JZG 769)4WD1.1. class 4WD
flagBacktävling Årjäng flagOlsson Kenneth#19icon Ford Escort MK22WD2.1. class 2WD
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChips jr#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RC21.1. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis#6icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS22.2. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Psaltis Auto Parts
RC23.3. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RC2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPieri Demitris#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS24.4. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTsouloftas Alexandros#5icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Petrolina - Eni Racing Team
RC25.5. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RC2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Marios#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC26.6. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RC2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPieri Elias#16icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS27.7. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPendaras Iakovos#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRCS28.8. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPavlou Petros#9icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS210.10. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr 2#18icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVRCS211.11. Cyprus Speed Rally
7. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPavlou Marios#28icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS212.12. Cyprus Speed Rally
8. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKoullouros Evagoras#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS214.14. Cyprus Speed Rally
10. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPolykarpou George#30icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
Psaltis Comline Rally Team
RCS213.13. Cyprus Speed Rally
9. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPeris#14icon Subaru ImprezaRCS215.15. Cyprus Speed Rally
11. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAndreou Chris#33icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC216.16. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RC2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAndreou Andreas#15icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC217.17. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RC2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagNicolaou Phivos#27icon Subaru ImprezaRCS218.18. Cyprus Speed Rally
12. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKoullouros Achilleas#35icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS221.21. Cyprus Speed Rally
15. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPapanastasiou Sokratis#23icon Seat IbizaRCS123.23. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS1
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagNikolaides Nikolas#32icon Subaru ImprezaRCS224.24. Cyprus Speed Rally
17. class RCS2
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTsielepis#25icon Opel KadettRCS125.25. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS1
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSofokleous Michalis#11icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6RCS126.26. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS1
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTsitros#29icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6RCS127.27. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS1
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Ermis#22icon Seat IbizaRCS128.28. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RCS1
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Michalis#36icon Seat IbizaRCS129.29. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RCS1
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSpyrou Nikos#34icon Honda CivicRCS131.31. Cyprus Speed Rally
7. class RCS1
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPetrou Petros#10icon Subaru Impreza
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS2Retired
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAspris Giorgos#21icon Honda CivicRCS1Retired
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPikkis#26icon Ford EscortRCS1Retired
flagLimassol Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSpyrou Antonis#17icon Honda CivicRCS1Retired
flagRally Día de la Bandera
Córdoba
flagZucchini Juan#101icon Polaris 900UVRetired
flagRally Día de la Bandera
Córdoba
flagPereyra Diego#104icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUTRetired
flagRally Día de la Bandera
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#102icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTRetired
flagRally Día de la Bandera
Córdoba
flagHerrera Damiliano Juan Ignacio#105icon PolarisUVRetired
flagRally Día de la Bandera
Córdoba
flagGenovese Alexis#107icon PolarisUVRetired
flagRally Día de la Bandera
Córdoba
flagVillar Diego#106icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUTRetired
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagPetch Stephen#1044icon Ford Fiesta S2000 Turbo (7700 SP)53
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagGill Rob#44icon Ford Fiesta S2000 Turbo (7700 SP)53
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagDonnelly Mark#1007icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX13 ABV)53
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMcCloskey Connor#7icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX13 ABV)53
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagSaunders John#17icon MG Metro 6R4 (C971 EHU)51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagWright David#37icon Ford Focus RS WRC '01 (V2 FMC)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMellors Oliver#3icon Proton Iriz R5 (PR07 T0N)
Mellors Elliot Motorsport
531.
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagPerez Sebastian#38icon Ford Focus RS WRC '07 (VK3)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagBlack Callum#586icon Ford Fiesta R5 (R55 SBG)53
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagChampion Ryan#5icon Subaru Impreza 55552
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMellors Benjamin#40icon Toyota Celica RA4050
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagWilliams Tom#98icon Ford Fiesta R253
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagHiggins Mark#76icon Subaru Legacy RS52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagLarbey Stuart#65icon Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 (X24 SRT)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagBristow Kevin#240icon Datsun 240Z50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagBailey Tristan#71icon Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 04 (KX53 BFV)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagSmith Steve#260icon Datsun 260Z50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagLe Coadou Gary#185icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagGwynne Ian#41icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagLepley Jason#39icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagTejpar Aziz#1029icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagWatkins Dave#23icon Ford Escort Twin Cam50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagGwynne Ian#2077icon Ford Escort MK150
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagLarbey Simon#59icon MG Metro 6R4 (C818 FFC)51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagAnderson Stuart#78icon Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagValentine Jim#99icon Saab 99 EMS50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagCappellini Massimo#19icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 (T12 SRT)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagLepley George#64icon Peugeot 205 GTI52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagKedward Lee#60icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMarsden Adam#31icon Audi 200 Quattro52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagOverington Martin#58icon MG Metro 6R4 (A16 PLR)51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMagee Janice#35icon Audi Quattro Sport E2 Replica51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagSmith Benjamin#1260icon Datsun 260Z50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMason Russell#34icon Ford Escort MK250
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagBeales Bob#70icon Volkswagen Beetle50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagWimez Stéphane#400icon Citroën 2CV50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMartin James#6icon Morris Mini Cooper S50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagSmith Peter#1006icon Morris Mini Cooper S50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagAaltonen Rauno#62icon Morris Mini Cooper S50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagWoolmer Paul#10icon Austin Healey 3000 MK350
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagBurrell Bronwyn#20icon Austin Maxi50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagGraham Steve#45icon Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagGraham Tony#1045icon Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagStrafford Mick#12icon Chevrolet Firenza Can Am50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagDillon Terence#4icon Hillman Avenger50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagCappellini Massimo#46icon Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagDirickx Johan Franck#911icon Porsche 911 SC50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagLoveland Wayne#18icon Fiat 131 Abarth50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagJohnston Rob#48icon Lancia Stratos50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMidgley John#68icon Toyota Celica 2000 GT50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagWorswick Tony#308icon Ferrari 308 GTB50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagRockingham Steve#15icon Triumph TR7 V850
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagRimmer James#77icon Fiat 131 Abarth50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagLeahy John#67icon Talbot Sunbeam Lotus50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagClarke Tim#33icon Audi Quattro50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMarsden Adam#32icon Audi Quattro50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagDyas Paul#28icon Ford Escort MK250
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagHeijnen Xander#21icon Alfa Romeo GTV50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagKovacevic Frank#80icon Audi 8050
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagBendle Timothy#9icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS50
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMarsden Adam#30icon Audi Quattro A1 (BPC IIY)51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagWilliamson Jeff 'Jumping Jeff'#53icon Citroën Visa Chrono51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagKedward David#47icon Lancia 037 Rally (DUS 5T)51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagWalker Anthony#24icon Nissan 240 RS (WIA 3103)51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagKeeler Adam#57icon Rover SD1 Vitesse51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagKrinks Andy#8icon Audi Quattro S1 Replica51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMichael Kerry#63icon Opel Manta 40051
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMaynard Terry#200icon Ford RS200 (C74 BNX)51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagAvis James#201icon Ford RS200 (D463 HYH)51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagTraversone Gian María#14icon Lancia Delta S4 (TO 73073E)51
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagBendle Timothy#84icon MG Metro 8R451
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagMagson Steve#26icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagHeijnen Xander#61icon Mitsubishi Starion Turbo52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagHoran Pat#6icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagLaw Justin#42icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagTaylor Darrell#11icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagDaykin Chris#555icon Subaru Impreza52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagSpurrell Martyn#55icon Subaru Impreza S4 WRC '98 (P12 WRC)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagFalcone Carlo#50icon Ford Focus RS WRC '01 (S6 FMC)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagReid John#69icon Toyota Corolla WRC (K-AM 1055)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagDuckworth Roger#66icon Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 (W23 SRT)52
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagDelecour François#2icon Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT453
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagSherrard Harry#36icon Ford Fiesta R5 (LJ63 KEK)53
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagAnderson Jamie#111icon Ford Fiesta R5 (JA16 AND)53
flagGoodwood Rally Stage flagGwynne Ian#56icon Škoda Octavia WRC (S14 50E)52
flagADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg flagGriebel Marijanicon Opel Adam CupCourse car
flagRampa do Monte - Promerch Publicidade flagNóbrega Dinarte#2icon Semog EvolutionP1.1. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagRampa do Monte - Promerch Publicidade flagReis Ricardo#4icon Semog BravoP3.3. AMAK Trophy
2. class P
flagRampa do Monte - Promerch Publicidade flagFaria Gregório#6icon AG SportP5.3. class P
flagRampa do Monte - Promerch Publicidade flagAndrade Nélson#8icon SemogP6.4. class P
flagRampa do Monte - Promerch Publicidade flagDias José Gualberto#28icon Datsun 1200VC20.11. AMAK Trophy
2. class VC
flagBackasprinten flagLarsson Lars-Erik#66icon Audi Coupé S24WD A2.2. class 4WD A
flagBackasprinten flagTeiffel Robert#43icon Volvo 2422WD B7.2. class 2WD B
flagBackasprinten flagEriksson Erik#37icon Volvo 9402WD A11.1. class 2WD A
flagIdaho Rally International flagCrawford Robert#68icon Yamaha YXZ 1000RSxS ProdRetired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagTlusťák Antonín#1icon Ford Fiesta R5 (02R 0110)F41.1. Rallydrive
1. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagMikuláštík Silvestr#7icon Škoda Octavia WRC (14R 0307)F42.2. Rallydrive
2. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagZpěvák Daniel#4icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (01R 0356)F43.3. Rallydrive
3. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagPodešva st. Jaroslav#6icon Subaru ImprezaF45.5. Rallydrive
4. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagVlček Martin#3icon Peugeot 206 Kit CarF26.6. Rallydrive
2. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagJanuška Ondřej#10icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF47.7. Rallydrive
5. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagKamenec Matěj#16icon Peugeot 208 R2F28.8. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagKovarčík Rostislav#20icon Opel AdamF29.9. Rallydrive
4. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagHanák Jiří#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF410.10. Rallydrive
6. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagJančík Michal#9icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF411.11. Rallydrive
7. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagBěhůnek Petr#18icon Subaru ImprezaF412.12. Rallydrive
8. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagŠantavý Zbyněk#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF413.13. Rallydrive
9. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagNovák Antonín#5icon Renault ClioF214.14. Rallydrive
5. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagPeřina Josef#25icon BMWF215.15. Rallydrive
6. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagJaníček Tomáš#14icon BMWF216.16. Rallydrive
7. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagJanovský Pavel#23icon Volkswagen PoloF218.18. Rallydrive
9. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagSoukup Martin#39icon BMWF217.17. Rallydrive
8. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagDrbal Petr#26icon LadaF219.19. Rallydrive
10. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagMechl Viktor#12icon Honda CivicF220.20. Rallydrive
11. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagLátal Marcel#24icon BMW E30F221.21. Rallydrive
12. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagMarášek Lukáš#15icon Subaru ImprezaF422.22. Rallydrive
10. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagKrčmář Jaroslav#40icon Subaru ImprezaF423.23. Rallydrive
11. class F4
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagHudec Martin#8icon BMWF2Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagKopsa Petr#29icon Fiat PuntoF2Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagMika Pavel#37icon Peugeot 208 R2F2Retired
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagWaldherr Luca#11icon Peugeot 208 R2F224.24. Rallydrive
13. class F2
flagTraiva Rallycup Kopřivnice IV flagPuzoń Sebastian#17icon Renault ClioF24.4. Rallydrive
1. class F2
flagRallyMix A Gudiña flagJurado Palacio Abel#1icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
11.1. Galicia Rallymix
1. class 1
flagRallyMix A Gudiña flagAñón Sande Óscar#2icon Yacar Cross
La Base Motor Club
12.2. Galicia Rallymix
2. class 1
flagRallyMix A Gudiña flagSuárez Cuervo Mauricio#3icon Semog
Yacar Racing
16.6. Galicia Rallymix
4. class 1
flagRallyMix A Gudiña flagRodríguez García Álvaro#4icon Semog
Rois Perepe Sport
1Retired
flagRallyMix A Gudiña flagVazquez Vazquez Ivan#5icon Bango
Escudería Viduedo
15.5. Galicia Rallymix
3. class 1
flagRallyMix A Gudiña flagFernández Martínez Felipe#8icon Volkswagen Polo Proto
Peña Autocross Arteixo
53.3. Galicia Rallymix
1. class 5
flagRallyMix A Gudiña flagGonzalez Gonzalez Benigno#26icon Seat Ibiza
Celanova Motor
427.27. Galicia Rallymix
6. class 4
flagRallyMix A Gudiña flagGarcia Alfonso Luis#25icon Seat Ibiza
Celanova Motor
415.15. Galicia Rallymix
4. class 4
flagBDS-Loppet flagSöresjö Tobias#37icon Volvo 940H8.6. class H
flagRallye National de la Luronne VHC flagChanet Jean-Louisicon Subaru ImprezaCourse car
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagGenovese Gaston#108icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTVRetired
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagGenovese Alexis#118icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTVRetired
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagGalfrascoli German#117icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTV11.3. class UTV
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagZucchini Juan#116icon Polaris 900UTV14.4. class UTV
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagHerrera Damiliano Juan Ignacio#115icon PolarisUTVRetired
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagForgioni Alejandro#114icon PolarisUTVRetired
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagVillar Diego#113icon Can-AmUTV9.2. class UTV
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#112icon Can-Am Maverick TurboUTV6.1. class UTV
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagMazzucco Daniel#111icon Can-AmUTVRetired
flagRally Villa María y Villa Nueva
Córdoba
flagPereyra Diego#110icon Can-AmUTV51.5. class UTV
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagTlusťák Antonín#3icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (11R 0272)F41.1. Rallydrive
1. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagPodešva st. Jaroslav#7icon Subaru ImprezaF42.2. Rallydrive
2. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagMikuláštík Silvestr#8icon Škoda Octavia WRC (14R 0307)F43.3. Rallydrive
3. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagVlček Martin#4icon Peugeot 206 Kit CarF24.4. Rallydrive
1. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagBabička Michal#12icon Opel AdamF26.6. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagFeigl Miloš#42icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF47.7. Rallydrive
4. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagMarášek Lukáš#9icon Subaru ImprezaF48.8. Rallydrive
5. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagSedlák Jan#43icon Subaru ImprezaF411.11. Rallydrive
6. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagKrupička Lukáš#40icon Ford FiestaF210.10. Rallydrive
5. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagKolek Tomáš#23icon Ford FiestaF29.9. Rallydrive
4. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagŠantavý Zbyněk#10icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF414.14. Rallydrive
7. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagŠafařík Martin#33icon Peugeot 206 Kit CarF213.13. Rallydrive
7. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagMlynář Daniel#41icon Škoda 120F212.12. Rallydrive
6. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagPavlíček Radek#25icon Lancia Beta MontecarloF215.15. Rallydrive
8. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagSedlmaier Daniel#28icon Opel AstraF216.16. Rallydrive
9. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagStránský Jakub#35icon Škoda FeliciaF220.20. Rallydrive
13. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagGangur Jakub#37icon Suzuki SwiftF219.19. Rallydrive
12. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagHatina Jakub#38icon Suzuki SwiftF218.18. Rallydrive
11. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagKřístek Jindřich#26icon Honda CivicF217.17. Rallydrive
10. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagPeřina Josef#16icon BMW E30F221.21. Rallydrive
14. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagLátal Marcel#17icon BMW E30F223.23. Rallydrive
16. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagKubišta Libor#59icon Škoda FeliciaF222.22. Rallydrive
15. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagKučera Martin#30icon Toyota Celica GTF224.24. Rallydrive
17. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagMacek Karel#1icon Porsche 997 GT3F4Retired
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagNeuman Mirek#22icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIF4Retired
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagDorinský Lukáš#49icon Volkswagen GolfF2Retired
flagGPD RallyDrive Hradec Králové flagPuzoń Sebastian#13icon Renault ClioF25.5. Rallydrive
2. class F2
flagRallysprint de Tierra Villa de El Molar flagGarcía Darío#28icon Bowler WildCat 200
JRX4 Competición
517.3. class 5
flagMemorial Conrero Historic Rally flagBergo Claudioicon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)Group ACourse car
flagSviestadTräffen flagAndersson Mats#17icon Peugeot 306 GTI
Team Appelskogs Bil
2WD A3.
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagMikuláštík Silvestr#7icon Škoda Octavia WRC (14R 0307)F41.1. Rallydrive
1. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagPodešva st. Jaroslav#6icon Subaru ImprezaF42.2. Rallydrive
2. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagZpěvák Daniel#2icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (01R 0356)F43.3. Rallydrive
3. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagVlček Martin#3icon Peugeot 206 Kit CarF24.4. Rallydrive
1. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagTlusťák Antonín#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF47.7. Rallydrive
4. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagŠantavý Zbyněk#16icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF49.9. Rallydrive
5. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagMarášek Lukáš#12icon Subaru Impreza GTF410.10. Rallydrive
6. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagBrtníček Patrik#4icon Opel Adam CupF211.11. Rallydrive
5. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagPodešva ml. Jaroslav#30icon Peugeot 106F214.14. Rallydrive
7. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagPeřina Josef#26icon BMW E30F217.17. Rallydrive
9. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagKovarčík Rostislav#15icon Škoda FeliciaF219.19. Rallydrive
11. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagDrbal Petr#24icon Lada VAZ 2107F220.20. Rallydrive
12. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagJančík Michal#23icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIF4Retired
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagBěhůnek Petr#27icon Subaru ImprezaF412.12. Rallydrive
7. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagSedláček Jan#14icon Subaru ImprezaF415.15. Rallydrive
8. class F4
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagPuzoń Sebastian#5icon Renault ClioF26.6. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagNicieja Krzysztof#18icon Honda CivicF213.13. Rallydrive
6. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagKrajka Szymon#17icon BMW 318 iS E30F216.16. Rallydrive
8. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagGrzywacz Jakub#19icon Fiat CinquecentoF218.18. Rallydrive
10. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagNowakowski Jerzy#28icon BMW 318 iSF221.21. Rallydrive
13. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagFeruga Mateusz#10icon Peugeot RCZF28.8. Rallydrive
4. class F2
flagGPD RallyDrive Kopřivnice III flagDrewniak Marcin#8icon Ford FiestaF25.5. Rallydrive
2. class F2
flagTour Auto - Optic 2000 - Cat. Compétition flagVatanen Ariicon BMW M4 Magny-Cours Edition
BMW France
Course car
flagTour Auto - Optic 2000 - Cat. Compétition flagGené Marcicon Ferrari LaFerrari ApertaCourse car
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagCamirand Marc-Antoine#96icon Can-AmCaCA13.13. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
2. class CaCA
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagDubé Simon#78icon Can-Am Maverick TurboCaCTRetired
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagMénégoz Thierry#333icon Can-AmCaCT9.9. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
1. class CaCT
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagBesner Jean-Sébastien#59icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXO4WD1.1. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
1. class O4WD
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagBergeron Jean-Luc#6icon Subaru Impreza RSO4WD3.3. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
3. class O4WD
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagLeclerc Charles#22icon BMW M3O2WD14.14. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
3. class O2WD
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagRichard Jean-François#69icon Artic Cat Wildcat 1000 TurboCaCARetired
flagRallye Sanair
Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
flagLambert Bertrand#88icon Yamaha YXZ 1000RCaCA8.8. Challenge Extreme Elite (CAN)
1. class CaCA
flagTarga Florio - Rally Internazionale di Sicilia flagCavallini Tobiaicon Fiat 124 Abarth SpiderSafetyCourse car
flagTarga Florio - Rally Internazionale di Sicilia flagVerini Maurizioicon Fiat 124 Abarth SpiderSafetyCourse car
flagNFMS Påske Prøver / KR1-3
Klubrally - SM
flagMerkel Kim#1icon Suzuki SwiftKR110.10. Klubrally - SM
6. class KR1
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagSkeete Roger#1icon Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 (E 343)WRC12.2. MCBI
2. class WRC1
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagPanton Jeffrey#2icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 (EU55 BMZ)WRC11.1. MCBI
1. class WRC1
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagHill Roger#3icon Toyota Corolla WRC (X 2006)WRC25.5. MCBI
1. class WRC2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagChatrani Avinash#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIGroup A9.9. MCBI
1. class Group A
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagCampbell Justin#5icon BMW M3 E46SM37.7. MCBI
3. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagWatson Rhett#6icon BMW M3 E36SM34.4. MCBI
1. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagWatson Logan#12icon BMW M3 E36SM312.12. MCBI
5. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagCumberbatch Sammy#14icon BMW M3 E30SM38.8. MCBI
4. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagJones Andrew#7icon Ford Escort MK2SM36.6. MCBI
2. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagMcChlery Stuart#17icon Ford Escort MK1SM211.11. MCBI
2. class SM2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagMayers Barry#16icon Ford Fiesta ProtoSM23.3. MCBI
1. class SM2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagLinton Adrian#18icon Vauxhall Astra SRiM210.10. MCBI
1. class M2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagCorbin Edward#20icon Daihatsu CharmantM115.15. MCBI
1. class M1
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagInniss Paul#21icon Honda Civic EG6M117.17. MCBI
2. class M1
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagCox Clifford#22icon Toyota StarletSM1Retired
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagArcher Wayne#23icon BMW 325 E21Historic 213.13. MCBI
1. class Historic 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagCorbin John#24icon Toyota CorollaHistoric 221.21. MCBI
2. class Historic 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagEdwards Derek#26icon BMW 318 Ti CompactClubman 216.16. MCBI
1. class Clubman 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagGarcia Stuart#27icon BMW 318 Ti CompactClubman 220.20. MCBI
3. class Clubman 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagMapp Trevor#28icon Mitsubishi Colt Mivec RSClubman 119.19. MCBI
1. class Clubman 1
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagHorton Paul#19icon Citroën DS3 R3T MaxM214.14. MCBI
2. class M2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze
MCBI
flagTroulan Joseph#25icon BMW 318 Ti CompactClubman 218.18. MCBI
2. class Clubman 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagSkeete Roger#1icon Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 (E 343)WRC12.2. MCBI
2. class WRC1
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagPanton Jeffrey#2icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 (EU55 BMZ)WRC11.1. MCBI
1. class WRC1
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagHill Roger#3icon Toyota Corolla WRC (X 2006)WRC25.5. MCBI
1. class WRC2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagChatrani Avinash#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIGroup A9.9. MCBI
1. class Group A
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagCampbell Justin#5icon BMW M3 E46SM37.7. MCBI
3. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagWatson Rhett#6icon BMW M3 E36SM34.4. MCBI
1. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagJones Andrew#7icon Ford Escort MK2SM36.6. MCBI
2. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagWatson Logan#12icon BMW M3 E36SM38.8. MCBI
4. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagCumberbatch Sammy#14icon BMW M3 E30SM310.10. MCBI
5. class SM3
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagMayers Barry#16icon Ford Fiesta ProtoSM23.3. MCBI
1. class SM2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagMcChlery Stuart#17icon Ford Escort MK1SM212.12. MCBI
2. class SM2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagLinton Adrian#18icon Vauxhall Astra SRiM211.11. MCBI
1. class M2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagHorton Paul#19icon Citroën DS3 R3T MaxM214.14. MCBI
2. class M2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagCorbin Edward#20icon Daihatsu CharmantM115.15. MCBI
1. class M1
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagInniss Paul#21icon Honda Civic EG6M1Retired
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagCox Clifford#22icon Toyota StarletSM1Retired
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagArcher Wayne#23icon BMW 325 E21Historic 213.13. MCBI
1. class Historic 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagCorbin John#24icon Toyota CorollaHistoric 220.20. MCBI
2. class Historic 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagTroulan Joseph#25icon BMW 318 Ti CompactClubman 217.17. MCBI
2. class Clubman 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagEdwards Derek#26icon BMW 318 Ti CompactClubman 216.16. MCBI
1. class Clubman 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagGarcia Stuart#27icon BMW 318 Ti CompactClubman 218.18. MCBI
3. class Clubman 2
flagMCBI Spring Blaze Reverse
MCBI
flagMapp Trevor#28icon Mitsubishi Colt Mivec RSClubman 119.19. MCBI
1. class Clubman 1
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagHerrera Damiliano Juan Ignacio#116icon PolarisUTV8.2. class UTV
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagZucchini Juan#117icon Polaris 900UTV7.1. class UTV
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagGenovese Gaston#112icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTVRetired
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#111icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTVRetired
flagRally de Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Córdoba
flagPereyra Diego#110icon Can-AmUTVRetired
flagHammel Autolak Rally GP
Denmark sprint
flagHvidberg Børge#45icon Peugeot 106131.31. Denmark sprint
1. class 1
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChips jr#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RC21.1. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagProdromou Prodromos#6icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS22.2. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Marios#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC23.3. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RC2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPieri Demitris#15icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS24.4. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS25.5. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr#7icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Psaltis Auto Parts
RC26.6. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RC2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagLaos Pambos#12icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Q8 Oils Rally Team
RCS27.7. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagNestoros Giorgos#22icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS28.8. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPavlou Petros#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS29.9. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr 2#16icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS211.11. Cyprus Speed Rally
8. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPavlou Marios#17icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS210.10. Cyprus Speed Rally
7. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAndreou Andreas#11icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC213.13. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RC2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAspris Giorgos#23icon Honda CivicRCS114.14. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPapanastasiou Sokratis#21icon Seat IbizaRCS115.15. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanteli Chrysostomos#19icon Peugeot 306
Costas Petrou Motors
RCS116.16. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSofokleous Michalis#9icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6RCS117.17. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPieri Elias#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS218.18. Cyprus Speed Rally
9. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Ermis#14icon Seat IbizaRCS119.19. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagMina Eleftherios#24icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS220.20. Cyprus Speed Rally
10. class RCS2
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTsielepis#20icon Opel Kadett GSIRCS121.21. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Michalis#27icon Seat IbizaRCS123.23. Cyprus Speed Rally
7. class RCS1
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPendaras Iakovos#5icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRCS2Retired
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPetrou Petros#10icon Subaru Impreza
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
RCS2Retired
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKoullouros Achilleas#28icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS2Retired
flagLarnaca Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKoullouros Evagoras#18icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS2Didn´t start
flagRallye National Epernay Vins de Champagne flagGuigou Emmanuelicon Renault Clio RS R3TR3Course car
flagFTZ Rallytest Roskilde flagNielsen Jens#16icon Opel Adam R2RallyRace without times
flagFTZ Rallytest Roskilde flagRasmussen Jens#36icon Honda Civic Type-RRallyRace without times
flagFTZ Rallytest Roskilde flagSaust Kenneth#52icon Toyota Corolla SRKlubRallyRace without times
flagFTZ Rallytest Roskilde flagGotfredsen Preben#60icon Volkswagen GolfKlubRallyRace without times
flagCircuito da Ribeira Brava flagNóbrega Dinarte#2icon Semog EvolutionP1.1. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagCircuito da Ribeira Brava flagReis Ricardo#4icon Semog BravoP4.3. AMAK Trophy
2. class P
flagCircuito da Ribeira Brava flagDias José Gualberto#31icon Datsun 1200VC16.11. AMAK Trophy
2. class VC
flagEspecial Sprint da Ribeira Brava flagNóbrega Dinarte#2icon Semog EvolutionP1.1. class P
flagEspecial Sprint da Ribeira Brava flagReis Ricardo#4icon Semog BravoP2.2. class P
flagEspecial Sprint da Ribeira Brava flagDias José Gualberto#31icon Datsun 1200VC15.1. class VC
flagSuper Prime Copa de Verano - La Colmena
Paraguay Regional
flagAlonso Adrian#102icon Speed carSPEEDRetired
flagRallyesprint AMC Miesbach flagNiederreiter Kurt#18icon Ford Escort RS 2000C144.1. class C14
flagRallyesprint AMC Miesbach flagHetz Michael#3icon Opel Astra
MSC Tegernsee
F057.4. class F05
flagRallyesprint AMC Miesbach flagEberhard Benedikt#5icon Ford Escort
MC Neuhausen
C149.2. class C14
flagRallyesprint AMC Miesbach flagEberhard Manfred#19icon Ford Escort
Scuderia Magra e.v. im ADAC
C1411.3. class C14
flagRallyesprint AMC Miesbach flagSobek Thomas#17icon Opel AstraF0515.8. class F05
flagRallyesprint AMC Miesbach flagRam Thomas#23icon Peugeot 205 GTI
MSC Kitzbühel
C1816.1. class C18
flagRallyesprint AMC Miesbach flagGoldhahn Ronny#26icon Citroën AX GTI
SFG Trostberg
G0923.3. class G09
flagGPD Rallydrive Ostrava flagBrtníček Patrik#8icon Opel Adam CupF210.10. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagJurado Palacio Abel#1icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
12.2. Galicia Rallymix
2. class 1
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagVazquez Fernandez Jesus#2icon Semog
Escudería Viduedo
111.11. Galicia Rallymix
8. class 1
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagAñón Sande Óscar#3icon Yacar Cross
La Base Motor Club
13.3. Galicia Rallymix
3. class 1
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagGonzalez Chento Alberto#4icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
14.4. Galicia Rallymix
4. class 1
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagVigo Suarez Sergio#5icon Yacar Cross
Rois Perepe Sport
125.25. Galicia Rallymix
10. class 1
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagSuárez Cuervo Mauricio#7icon Semog
Yacar Racing
18.8. Galicia Rallymix
6. class 1
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagVazquez Vazquez Ivan#6icon Bango
Escudería Viduedo
140.40. Galicia Rallymix
11. class 1
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagBamarti#9icon Yacar Cross
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
11.1. Galicia Rallymix
1. class 1
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagRodríguez García Álvaro#8icon Semog
Rois Perepe Sport
16.6. Galicia Rallymix
5. class 1
flagRallyMix Cuntis flagLamela Pérez Juan#28icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Surco
3Retired
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP1.1. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog BravoP2.2. AMAK Trophy
2. class P
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagSerrado Luís#5icon Semog EvolutionPRetired
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagDias José Gualberto#22icon Datsun 1200VC14.9. AMAK Trophy
1. class VC
flagRally de Villa Giardino Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagGenovese Alexis#117icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTV8.5. class UTV
flagRally de Villa Giardino Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagZucchini Juan#116icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTVRetired
flagRally de Villa Giardino Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagPereyra Diego#114icon Can-AmUTV4.2. class UTV
flagRally de Villa Giardino Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagHerrera Damiliano Juan Ignacio#118icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTV7.4. class UTV
flagRally de Villa Giardino Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagVillar Diego#119icon Can-AmUTV16.8. class UTV
flagRally de Villa Giardino Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#115icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTV9.6. class UTV
flagRally de Villa Giardino Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagGalfrascoli German#110icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTV2.1. class UTV
flagRally de Villa Giardino Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagGenovese Gaston#112icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTV12.7. class UTV
flagRally de Villa Giardino Huerta Grande
Córdoba
flagMazzucco Daniel#111icon Can-AmUTV5.3. class UTV
flagSuper Especial da Ponta do Sol flagNóbrega Dinarte#1icon Semog EvolutionP1.1. class P
flagSuper Especial da Ponta do Sol flagReis Ricardo#3icon Semog BravoP3.2. class P
flagSuper Especial da Ponta do Sol flagDias José Gualberto#22icon Datsun 1200VC12.1. class VC
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHyttinen Kai#28icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI71.1. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHallia Tomi#37icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI12.1. class 1
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKeski-Korsu Pekka#31icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX73.2. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPutkinen Jari#26icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI74.3. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLamminsivu Jari#32icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII75.4. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPokela Samuli#29icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV76.5. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMertanen Aarni#33icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX77.6. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoski Jari#27icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI78.7. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAutio Jarmo#77icon Škoda Octavia WRC (MBS 94-06)149.1. class 14
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTenho Jukka#30icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI710.8. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHoltinkoski Jukka#39icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII111.2. class 1
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPehkonen Toni#34icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III713.10. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRinne Mats#35icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII712.9. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPuhakka Ville#38icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo114.3. class 1
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPehkonen Jari#94icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III1815.1. class 18
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAalto Samuli#41icon Subaru Impreza WRX116.4. class 1
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMalava Timo#93icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1817.2. class 18
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKarilainen Juha#36icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX718.11. class 7
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLemmetti Mika#3icon Toyota Starlet419.1. class 4
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVuotari Mikael#4icon Toyota MR2420.2. class 4
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVähämäki Jukka#13icon Opel Kadett621.1. class 6
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMäkelä Juha#5icon Toyota Starlet422.3. class 4
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTolonen Joni#75icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III1423.2. class 14
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVäisänen Sauli#79icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo1424.3. class 14
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKauppinen Kimmo#17icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3225.1. class 2
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVimpari Arto#78icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41426.4. class 14
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagNieminen Harry#95icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1827.3. class 18
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViero Kimmo#21icon Toyota Starlet228.2. class 2
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAlarautalahti Matti#7icon Toyota Starlet429.4. class 4
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLeinonen Heikki#43icon Honda Civic Type-R930.1. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPasanen Juha#10icon Ford Puma531.1. class 5
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMukkala Sami#19icon Toyota Corolla GT232.3. class 2
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorpela Juho#8icon Toyota Starlet433.5. class 4
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAalto Santtu#20icon Citroën DS3 R3T234.4. class 2
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSiurua Tomi#23icon Toyota Starlet235.5. class 2
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKauhanen Valtteri#64icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V1236.1. class 12
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKarjalainen Teijo#16icon Opel Astra GSi 16V238.6. class 2
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHämeenkorpi Juha#65icon Toyota MR21237.2. class 12
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSutinen Maro#14icon Ford Escort639.2. class 6
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSjölund Krister#18icon Toyota Corolla AE 86240.7. class 2
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSarvaala Sami#46icon BMW M3941.2. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKarhu Kari#87icon Ford Escort1742.1. class 17
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLampi Mika#12icon Toyota MR2543.2. class 5
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLifländer Jukka#89icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V1744.2. class 17
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRinne Henna-Kaisa#103icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2045.1. class 20
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKemppainen Toni#45icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V946.3. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLeino Kari#85icon Toyota MR21747.3. class 17
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSavolainen Matias#72icon Volkswagen Golf1348.1. class 13
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSuorsa Samuli#82icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII849.1. class 8
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSuokko Jarmo#15icon Ford Escort XR3i650.3. class 6
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagUotila Joona#70icon BMW 316 Compact1351.2. class 13
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJärvensivu Tero#71icon Opel Kadett D1352.3. class 13
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoskimäki Sami#44icon Honda Integra Type-R953.4. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMertala Panu#25icon Citroën C2 R2254.8. class 2
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLaine Janne#2icon Toyota Starlet355.1. class 3
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSjölund Kirsi#96icon Toyota Corolla GT1956.1. class 19
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Veijo#67icon Ford Escort XR3i1257.3. class 12
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorkiakoski Harri#91icon Honda Civic Type-R EP31758.4. class 17
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJalonen Pasi#68icon Toyota MR21259.4. class 12
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTolonen Mika#54icon Ford Escort RS 2000960.5. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKeranen Vesa#9icon Fiat Uno461.6. class 4
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagOllila Tarmo#83icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth1762.5. class 17
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJaakola Mika#11icon Ford Escort RS 2000563.3. class 5
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMäkiniemi Marko#90icon BMW M31764.6. class 17
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKykkänen Mirko#57icon Toyota MR21067.2. class 10
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKalliomäki Joonas#56icon Toyota Starlet1065.1. class 10
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKivioja Sami#80icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII866.2. class 8
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagViitanen Meiju#99icon Ford Escort XR3i1968.2. class 19
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJoona Lauri#116icon Ford Fiesta1569.1. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPensas Jere#107icon Renault Mégane2170.1. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRonkainen Tarmo#1icon Toyota Yaris372.2. class 3
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPiirainen Olli#86icon Honda Civic Type-R1771.7. class 17
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPuolakka Perttu#48icon Ford Fiesta ST973.6. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKauhanen Kari#66icon Ford Escort Mexico1275.6. class 12
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagVirta Jarno#69icon Toyota Corolla1274.5. class 12
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKujala Pekka#73icon Volvo 440 Turbo1376.4. class 13
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTuomela Leif#88icon Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV1777.8. class 17
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHuovinen Joonas#118icon Renault Clio 16V1578.2. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKoski Riku#61icon Toyota Starlet1179.1. class 11
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRäsänen Jyri#115icon Toyota Corolla1580.3. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHeikkinen Oskari#106icon Ford Fiesta2181.2. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKauppi Roni#105icon Toyota Yaris2182.3. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLaukkanen Asko#126icon Volkswagen Polo 1.41683.1. class 16
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAho Jesse#62icon Ford Fiesta1184.2. class 11
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPaso Jukka#63icon Toyota Starlet1185.3. class 11
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKorhonen Jari#24icon Toyota Starlet KP 62286.9. class 2
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKylmänen Heikki#125icon Peugeot 206 XS1588.4. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHallman Tommi#108icon Citroën C2 GT2187.4. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLiukkonen Vili#120icon Ford Focus1589.5. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRuuskanen Jani#121icon Peugeot 206 XS1590.6. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagGoman Patrik#110icon Volkswagen Golf IV2191.5. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKarppanen Mika#49icon Citroën C2 R2992.7. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRajala Timo#117icon Honda Civic EK41593.7. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHäyrinen Joona#55icon Toyota Starlet1094.3. class 10
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagUllgren Timo#122icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v1596.8. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSäävälä Juho#53icon Opel Corsa GSi995.8. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLatvalehto Teemu#132icon Volvo 2422797.1. class 27
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSutinen Liisa#97icon Ford Escort1998.3. class 19
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLaukkanen Timo#127icon Suzuki Swift1699.2. class 16
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKiminki Mikko#113icon Honda Civic2199.6. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSalo Samuli#50icon Toyota Starlet9101.9. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHytinkoski Aki#47icon Citroën C2 R29103.10. class 9
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKumpulainen Jouni#58icon Ford Escort 1300 GT10102.4. class 10
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagAalto Sakke#112icon Citroën C2 VTS21104.7. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLaukka Ville#130icon Datsun 1600 SSS25105.1. class 25
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSinivuori Marko#60icon Toyota Starlet11106.4. class 11
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLouhelainen Hannu#84icon Volvo S4017107.9. class 17
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagYlikärppä Hermanni#114icon Honda Civic VTEC21108.8. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagTyllinen Jenna#98icon Citroën C2 R219109.4. class 19
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHeinikoski Eveliina#104icon Subaru Impreza20110.2. class 20
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagHynynen Saku#109icon Citroën C2 VTS21111.9. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKylmänen Kristian#111icon Peugeot 206 XS21112.10. class 21
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagRoiha Hannu#128icon Ford Escort 1300 GT24113.1. class 24
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKarhu Emma#102icon Ford Escort19114.5. class 19
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSelmgren Seppo#133icon Volvo 24227115.2. class 27
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagPöysti Jari#124icon Audi A315116.9. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagKykkänen Riina#101icon Toyota MR219118.7. class 19
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagSäävälä Maria#100icon Opel Corsa GSi19117.6. class 19
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagMarttila Juha#74icon Volvo 74013119.5. class 13
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagJuusonen Sami#119icon Suzuki Swift Sport15120.10. class 15
flagJaresko Oy SM rallisprint
Rallisprint SM (FIN)
flagLidström Harry#129icon Opel Kadett 130024121.2. class 24
flagSuper Prime Copa de Verano 2
Super Prime
flagRieder Dieter#100icon Speed carSPEEDRetired
flagSuper Prime Copa de Verano 2
Super Prime
flagAlonso Adrian#102icon Speed carSPEEDRetired
flagNabiac Rallysprint flagHopkins Brent#31icon BuggyC121.21. NSW Rallysprint
8. class C1
flagSuper Prime Copa de Verano 1
Super Prime
flagRieder Dieter#100icon Speed carSPEED9.9. Super Prime
1. class SPEED
flagSuper Prime Copa de Verano 1
Super Prime
flagAlonso Adrian#102icon Speed carSPEEDRetired
flagPolaria Rallisprint flagVihavainen Ariicon Subaru Impreza STiCourse car
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagVähämaa Atte#1icon BMW 316 CompactNuoret
21
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagPiekiäinen Oskari#2icon Citroën C2 VTSNuoret
21
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagPasanen Ville#3icon Citroën C2 VTSNuoret
21
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagHirvonen Kimi#5icon Renault Clio 16VNuoret
21
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagSuomalainen Roope#6icon Suzuki Swift GTiNuoret
22
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagSilvennoinen Juho#7icon Škoda Favorit 136LNuoret
22
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKorhonen Seppo#8icon Honda Civic Type-RSeniorit
17
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagHäyrinen Jari#9icon Toyota StarletSeniorit
17
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagMertanen Juha#11icon BMW 325i E36Seniorit
17
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagLifländer Jukka#12icon Opel Astra GSi 16VSeniorit
17
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagLouhelainen Hannu#13icon Volvo S40Seniorit
17
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagVäätäinen Riku#14icon Ford Escort RS 2000Seniorit
17
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagOllila Tarmo#15icon Ford Escort RS CosworthSeniorit
17
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagMäkinen Asko#16icon Subaru Impreza WRX STiSeniorit
18
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagNieminen Harry#17icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSeniorit
18
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagMalava Timo#18icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Dynamo
Seniorit
18
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagHeiskanen Matti#19icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VISeniorit
18
Technical
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagNisula Veli#20icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVSeniorit
18
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagMarjanen Henri#21icon Subaru Impreza STiJuniorit
8
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKarvonen Henri#22icon Honda Civic Type-RJuniorit
9
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagLaitinen Henri#23icon Honda Civic Type-RJuniorit
9
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagVilenius Kimmo#24icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
10
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagNousiainen Ari#25icon Trabant P601Juniorit
10
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKorhonen Aleksi#26icon Opel Corsa BJuniorit
11
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagSeppänen Arttu#27icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKangas Sami#28icon Toyota Corolla GTJuniorit
11
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagSeppänen Perttu#29icon Toyota Corolla GTJuniorit
11
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagVesterinen Petri#30icon Opel Ascona BJuniorit
12
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagReijonen Toni#31icon Honda Civic Type-RJuniorit
12
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagLöppönen Timo#32icon Ford Escort RS 2000Juniorit
12
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKuusisto Miro#33icon Ford Escort MK2
Kylmäkonehuolto Kuusisto
Juniorit
12
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKotro Eetu#34icon Volkswagen 1302 SJuniorit
12
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKoskimäki Sami#35icon Honda Integra Type-RJuniorit
12
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagSavolainen Matias#36icon Volkswagen GolfJuniorit
13
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKuusisto Karel#37icon Volvo 240 Turbo
Kuljetus T.Koistinen
Juniorit
13
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKauhanen Samuli#38icon Volvo 240Juniorit
13
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagAlalantela Jukka#39icon BMW 325i E36Juniorit
13
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagHoltinkoski Jukka#40icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIJuniorit
14
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagPynnönen Ville#41icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXJuniorit
14
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagVarjoranta Toni#42icon Subaru Impreza WRX STiJuniorit
14
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagJuusonen Sami#43icon Suzuki Swift SportV1600
15
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagLiukkonen Vili#44icon Ford FocusV1600
15
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagLuukka Mika#45icon Toyota YarisV1600
15
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagViiansalo Juho#46icon Škoda FabiaV1600
16
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagMakkonen Antti-Petteri#47icon Volkswagen PoloV1600
16
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagJärvisalo Jere#48icon Volkswagen Polo 1.4V1600
16
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagVinni Juha#49icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
1
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagTuohinen Sami#50icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VYleinen
1
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagPohjola Jari#51icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
1
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagHoltinkoski Antti#52icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIYleinen
1
1.
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagVäätäinen Antti#53icon Ford Escort RS 2000Yleinen
2
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagRahkonen Jani#54icon Ford Escort RS 2000Yleinen
2
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKauppinen Kimmo#55icon Honda Civic Type-RYleinen
2
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagRonkainen Tarmo#56icon Toyota YarisYleinen
3
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagLemmetti Mika#57icon Toyota StarletYleinen
4
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagKorhonen Antti#58icon Toyota MR2Yleinen
4
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagHäyrinen Juuso#59icon Toyota StarletYleinen
4
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagHarju Juha#60icon Ford Escort XR3iYleinen
5
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagVarneslahti Mikko#61icon Volvo 240Yleinen
6
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagMäkinen Tomi#62icon Volvo 240Yleinen
6
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagMertanen Aarni#63icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVYleinen
7
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagPokela Samuli#64icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVYleinen
7
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagViero Kimmo#66icon Toyota StarletYleinen
2
flagMetsä-Multia Rallisprint flagParviainen Kalle#65icon BMW 325i E36Juniorit
13
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChips jr#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RC21.1. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPieri Demitris#6icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS23.3. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTsouloftas Alexandros#9icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Petrolina - Eni Racing Team
RCS24.4. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Marios#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC25.5. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RC2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPendaras Iakovos#4icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRCS26.6. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagStylianou Michalis#18icon Subaru ImprezaRCS28.8. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagIoannides Lambros#21icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS27.7. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPavlou Petros#7icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS29.9. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagNestoros Giorgos#10icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVRCS210.10. Cyprus Speed Rally
7. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSofokleous Michalis#8icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6RCS111.11. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS1
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPeris#11icon Subaru ImprezaRCS212.12. Cyprus Speed Rally
8. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagGeorgiou Giorgos#17icon Speed Car Extreme 08Cross-Cart13.13. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class Cross-Cart
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKoullouros Evagoras#14icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS214.14. Cyprus Speed Rally
9. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAgathokleous George#15icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRCS215.15. Cyprus Speed Rally
10. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPapanastasiou Sokratis#20icon Seat IbizaRCS116.16. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS1
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagKoullouros Achilleas#22icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS218.18. Cyprus Speed Rally
12. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagAspris Giorgos#19icon Honda CivicRCS119.19. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS1
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagTheofanous Thomas#16icon Peugeot 306 S16RCS1Retired
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagNikolaides Nikolas#23icon Subaru ImprezaRCS220.20. Cyprus Speed Rally
13. class RCS2
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Psaltis Auto Parts
RCS2Retired
flagOFA Auto/Rally Sprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPepsis jr#5icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Psaltis Auto Parts
RC22.2. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RC2
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagKärkkäinen Hannu#1icon Ford Escort 1300 GTHistoric
23
79.1. class 23
8. class Historic
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagAllinen Niko#3icon Ford Escort 1300 GTHistoric
24
54.1. class 24
4. class Historic
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHaapalainen Kari#4icon Volkswagen 1303 SHistoric
25
42.1. class 25
1. class Historic
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagVahvaselkä Esa#5icon Ford Escort 1600Historic
25
51.2. class 25
3. class Historic
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagRissanen Vesa#7icon Ford Escort RS 2000Historic
26
45.1. class 26
2. class Historic
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHaapasalo Jari-Pekka#9icon Ford Escort RS 2000Historic
26
74.3. class 26
7. class Historic
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagAromaa Jukka#10icon Saab 99 EMSHistoric
26
57.2. class 26
5. class Historic
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLankolainen Jukka#11icon Mercedes-Benz 280 EHistoric
27
80.9. class Historic
2. class 27
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagTarvainen Matti J.#12icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4Historic
27
62.6. class Historic
1. class 27
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLääti Sari#15icon Opel Ascona BWomen
19
59.1. class 19
3. class Women
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagVekkeli Kati#16icon BMW M3Women
19
64.2. class 19
4. class Women
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagTyllinen Jenna#17icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVWomen
20
31.1. class 20
1. class Women
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagPekkarinen Irma#18icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXWomen
20
36.2. class 20
2. class Women
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLähdeniemi Arttu#19icon Alfa Romeo 147Nuoret
21
58.1. class 21
2. class Nuoret
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagPiekiäinen Oskari#20icon Citroën C2 VTSNuoret
21
76.5. class 21
7. class Nuoret
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLarkkonen Amanda#21icon Renault MéganeNuoret
21
81.7. class 21
9. class Nuoret
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLahtinen Oona#22icon Suzuki Swift SportNuoret
21
67.3. class 21
4. class Nuoret
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagJäppinen Petteri#23icon Alfa Romeo 147Nuoret
21
63.2. class 21
3. class Nuoret
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagPasanen Ville#24icon Citroën C2 VTSNuoret
21
77.6. class 21
8. class Nuoret
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagSuomalainen Roope#25icon Suzuki Swift GTiNuoret
22
44.1. class 22
1. class Nuoret
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagSilvennoinen Juho#26icon Škoda Favorit 136LNuoret
22
Technical
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLahtinen Eeka#27icon Škoda FeliciaNuoret
22
73.2. class 22
6. class Nuoret
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagNousiainen Heikki#29icon Toyota Corolla FX-16VSeniorit
17
28.3. class 17
8. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLajunen Jukka#30icon Toyota Corolla KE 70Seniorit
17
60.9. class 17
14. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagPoutiainen Heikki#31icon Škoda CoupéSeniorit
17
41.6. class 17
11. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagNousiainen Ari#32icon Toyota Corolla FX-16VSeniorit
17
Technical
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagVaris Pentti#33icon Toyota Starlet 1200 KP62Seniorit
17
48.7. class 17
12. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLifländer Jukka#34icon Opel Astra F GSi 16VSeniorit
17
26.2. class 17
7. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHartikainen Arto#35icon Renault Clio SportSeniorit
17
53.8. class 17
13. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHiltunen Heikki#36icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VSeniorit
17
38.5. class 17
10. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLeino Kari#37icon Toyota MR2Seniorit
17
35.4. class 17
9. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagKorhonen Seppo#38icon Honda Civic Type-RSeniorit
17
22.1. class 17
6. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagMertanen Juha#39icon BMW M3 E36Seniorit
17
72.10. class 17
15. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagVuorio Pekka#40icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSeniorit
18
8.3. class 18
3. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagNisula Veli#41icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVSeniorit
18
17.4. class 18
4. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagMatikainen Antti#42icon Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 (KP51 RWO)Seniorit
18
7.2. class 18
2. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagNieminen Harry#43icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSeniorit
18
20.5. class 18
5. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagMalava Timo#44icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSeniorit
18
3.1. class 18
1. class Seniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagSalminen Petteri#45icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXJuniorit
8
11.1. class 8
2. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagItkonen Petri#47icon Renault Clio R3Juniorit
9
27.2. class 9
5. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagUimonen Antero#48icon Opel Astra GSi 16VJuniorit
9
Technical
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLauronen Toni#49icon Honda Civic Type-R EP3Juniorit
9
24.1. class 9
4. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagJokinen Jari#50icon Renault MéganeJuniorit
9
65.6. class 9
21. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagTähtinen Tom#51icon Ford Escort RS 2000Juniorit
9
29.3. class 9
6. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagSarvaala Sami#52icon BMW M3Juniorit
9
32.5. class 9
8. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLaitinen Henri#53icon Honda Civic Type-RJuniorit
9
30.4. class 9
7. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLahtinen Jani#54icon Škoda FeliciaJuniorit
10
47.1. class 10
15. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHäyrinen Joona#55icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
10
56.2. class 10
19. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagSeppänen Perttu#56icon Toyota Corolla 1600 GTJuniorit
11
34.1. class 11
9. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHäyrinen Juuso#57icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
55.3. class 11
18. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagSeppänen Arttu#58icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
71.4. class 11
23. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagKotro Eetu#59icon Volkswagen 1302 SJuniorit
12
49.2. class 12
16. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLöppönen Timo#60icon Ford Escort RS 2000Juniorit
12
61.3. class 12
20. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagReijonen Toni#61icon Honda Civic Type-RJuniorit
12
43.1. class 12
13. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagSavolainen Matias#62icon Volkswagen GolfJuniorit
13
37.1. class 13
10. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagKauhanen Samuli#63icon Volvo 240Juniorit
13
39.2. class 13
11. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagVekkeli Jari#64icon BMW M3Juniorit
13
40.3. class 13
12. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagKanniainen Petri#65icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXJuniorit
14
10.1. class 14
1. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagPynnönen Ville#66icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIJuniorit
14
21.2. class 14
3. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagJuusonen Sami#67icon Suzuki Swift SportV1600
15
75.3. class 15
3. class V1600
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLuukka Mika#69icon Toyota YarisV1600
15
Off road
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHuttunen Tomi#70icon Suzuki Swift SportV1600
15
52.1. class 15
1. class V1600
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLehto Jere#71icon Renault MéganeV1600
15
68.2. class 15
2. class V1600
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagSilvennoinen Teemu#72icon Škoda Favorit 136LTrophy
16
69.3. class 16
1. class Trophy
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagViiansalo Juho#74icon Škoda FabiaTrophy
16
78.4. class 16
2. class Trophy
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagPeltonen Juho#76icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVYleinen
1
19.3. class 1
13. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagTuohinen Sami#77icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VYleinen
1
15.2. class 1
10. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagVinni Juha#78icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
1
9.1. class 1
6. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagVäätäinen Antti#79icon Ford Escort RS 2000Yleinen
2
23.5. class 2
14. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagKauppinen Kimmo#80icon Honda Civic Type-RYleinen
2
14.3. class 2
9. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHakulinen Antti#81icon Renault ClioYleinen
2
18.4. class 2
12. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHirvonen Vesa#82icon BMW M3Yleinen
2
13.2. class 2
8. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagMäkelä Juha#83icon Toyota StarletYleinen
4
25.1. class 4
15. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHakulinen Janne#84icon Renault ClioYleinen
5
33.1. class 5
16. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHostila Veli-Matti#86icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIYleinen
7
5.4. class 7
4. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagTurunen Lassi#87icon BMW 325 iXYleinen
7
16.6. class 7
11. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagTuuri Jari#88icon Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 (KP51 RWO)Yleinen
7
6.5. class 7
5. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagKoski Jari#89icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
2.2. class 7
2. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagTenho Jukka#90icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
4.3. class 7
3. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagLauronen Tapio#96icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VYleinen
7
1.1. class 7
1. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagToivanen Joni#94icon Honda Civic Type-RYleinen
2
12.1. class 2
7. class Yleinen
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagKoski Riku#92icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
46.2. class 11
14. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagMakkonen Antti-Petteri#91icon Volkswagen Polo 1.4Juniorit
16
50.1. class 16
17. class Juniorit
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagHynynen Saku#95icon Citroën C2 VTSNuoret
21
70.4. class 21
5. class Nuoret
flagLipposen OP-Talvirallisprint flagJärvisalo Jere#75icon Volkswagen Polo 16VJuniorit
16
66.2. class 16
22. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKärkkäinen Hannu#1icon Ford Escort 1300 GTHistoric
24
65.2. class 24
6. class Historic
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagHovatov Marko#2icon Toyota Corolla KE 10BHistoric
24
68.3. class 24
7. class Historic
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagHaapalainen Kari#3icon Volkswagen 1303 SHistoric
24
17.1. class 24
1. class Historic
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagTarvainen Matti J.#4icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4Historic
25
54.4. class 25
5. class Historic
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagRinne Matti#5icon Volvo 240 TurboHistoric
25
47.3. class 25
4. class Historic
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagHomma Anssi#83icon BMW 325i E36Juniorit
13
53.3. class 13
20. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagHannuksela Tommi#6icon Ford Escort RS 2000Historic
25
40.1. class 25
2. class Historic
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagHaapasalo Jari-Pekka#7icon Ford Escort RS 2000Historic
25
Technical
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagAnttonen Altti#8icon Volvo 242Historic
25
41.2. class 25
3. class Historic
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagJärvensivu Tero#82icon Opel Kadett DJuniorit
13
26.2. class 13
11. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagPeltonen Juho#9icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVYleinen
1
9.2. class 1
8. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagUotila Joona#81icon BMW CompactJuniorit
13
25.1. class 13
10. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagMyllylä Mika#10icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXYleinen
1
3.1. class 1
2. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagValkonen Pasi#11icon Toyota StarletYleinen
2
33.3. class 2
11. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKoskinen Anssi#80icon Renault 10Juniorit
12
67.2. class 12
23. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagRekola Jere#12icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16VYleinen
2
8.1. class 2
7. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagAllamo Kim#13icon Ford Escort RS 2000Yleinen
2
Technical
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagPaavilainen Juha#14icon BMW M3Yleinen
2
32.2. class 2
10. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagLaitinen Jani#78icon Ford SierraJuniorit
12
29.1. class 12
13. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagPeippo Matias#15icon Honda Civic Type-RYleinen
5
7.2. class 5
6. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagMäkelä Juha#16icon Toyota StarletYleinen
5
13.3. class 5
9. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagLemmetti Mika#17icon Toyota StarletYleinen
5
6.1. class 5
5. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKoskinen Ari#18icon Renault 10Yleinen
5
Rolled
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagHarju Juha#19icon Ford Escort XR3iYleinen
5
34.4. class 5
12. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagHagström Sam#76icon Sunbeam AvengerJuniorit
11
Off road
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagPutkinen Jari#20icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
4.2. class 7
3. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagTenho Jukka#21icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
1.1. class 7
1. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagNiini Timi#75icon Opel CorsaJuniorit
11
36.2. class 11
17. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagPorko Pentti#74icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
37.3. class 11
18. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagTuuri Jari#23icon Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 (KP51 RWO)
Dynamo
Yleinen
7
5.3. class 7
4. class Yleinen
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagSärkikoski Kimmo#73icon Ford Escort 1600Juniorit
11
31.1. class 11
15. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagVähämaa Atte#24icon BMW 316 CompactNuoret
21
63.3. class 21
4. class Nuoret
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagNordberg Jussi#72icon BMW M3Juniorit
9
28.8. class 9
12. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagPajari Sami#25icon Opel Astra GNuoret
21
39.1. class 21
1. class Nuoret
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagPetlin Ari#70icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VJuniorit
9
61.11. class 9
21. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagLitjo Iiro#26icon Škoda FabiaNuoret
21
52.2. class 21
3. class Nuoret
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagRostedt Kimmo#69icon Volvo 240Juniorit
9
35.10. class 9
16. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagSarvaala Sami#68icon BMW M3Juniorit
9
11.2. class 9
3. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagSuomalainen Roope#27icon Suzuki Swift GTiNuoret
26
48.1. class 26
2. class Nuoret
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagTorkell Toni#67icon Ford Sierra RS CosworthJuniorit
9
30.9. class 9
14. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagVanhala Tuomo#28icon Ford Fiesta 1.6V1600
15
45.1. class 15
1. class V1600
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagNikula Pauli#29icon Volkswagen Golf IVV1600
15
46.2. class 15
2. class V1600
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagTuominen Toni#66icon Citroën C2 R2Juniorit
9
10.1. class 9
2. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKaistinen Kari#30icon Mini CooperV1600
15
69.4. class 15
4. class V1600
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagLaaksonen Rasmus#65icon Ford Escort RS 2000Juniorit
9
24.7. class 9
9. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagAuranen Tomi#31icon Fiat BravoV1600
15
55.3. class 15
3. class V1600
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKärpänen Kristian#64icon Honda Civic Type-RJuniorit
9
21.5. class 9
7. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagYrjölä Mikke#33icon Nissan Micra 1.3STrophy
16
42.1. class 16
1. class Trophy
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagVihervuori Petri#63icon Ford Escort RS 2000Juniorit
9
16.3. class 9
4. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagVirtanen Ville#34icon Suzuki Swift GTiTrophy
16
43.2. class 16
2. class Trophy
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagMustanoja Pekka#62icon Opel Kadett GSI 16VJuniorit
9
Retired
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKoskelainen Kari#35icon Škoda FeliciaTrophy
16
58.5. class 16
5. class Trophy
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagBussman Lasse#61icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
9
19.4. class 9
6. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKarkia Juha#36icon Volkswagen Polo 1.4Trophy
16
50.3. class 16
3. class Trophy
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKirjonen Esa#60icon Ford Escort RS 2000Juniorit
9
66.12. class 9
22. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKohtaniemi Jarkko#59icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16VJuniorit
9
23.6. class 9
8. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagAnttonen Mikko#37icon Škoda FabiaTrophy
16
51.4. class 16
4. class Trophy
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagLeino Kari#38icon Toyota MR2Seniorit
17
44.5. class 17
6. class Seniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKorpiaho Erkka#58icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIJuniorit
8
2.1. class 8
1. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagVaris Pentti#39icon Toyota Starlet 1200 KP62Seniorit
17
49.6. class 17
7. class Seniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagLevonen Otto#57icon Subaru Impreza WRX STiJuniorit
8
38.3. class 8
19. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagReponen Arvo#40icon Volkswagen 1303 SSeniorit
17
60.7. class 17
8. class Seniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagSalminen Petteri#56icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Dynamo
Juniorit
8
18.2. class 8
5. class Juniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagOllila Tarmo#41icon Ford Escort RS CosworthSeniorit
17
15.1. class 17
2. class Seniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagNousiainen Heikki#42icon Toyota Corolla FX-16VSeniorit
17
27.4. class 17
5. class Seniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagLehtonen Jari-Pekka#43icon Opel Astra GSi 16VSeniorit
17
20.2. class 17
3. class Seniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagTyllinen Jenna#55icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IVNaiset
20
14.1. class 20
1. class Naiset
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagLifländer Jukka#44icon Opel Astra F GSi 16VSeniorit
17
22.3. class 17
4. class Seniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagJuottonen Ismo#45icon Škoda FeliciaSeniorit
17
64.8. class 17
9. class Seniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagKuokka Susanna#53icon Ford Escort RS 2000Naiset
19
62.4. class 19
5. class Naiset
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagSaarinen Noora#52icon BMW 325i E36Naiset
19
57.2. class 19
3. class Naiset
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagYrjölä-Elo Hanna#51icon BMW 325i E36Naiset
19
56.1. class 19
2. class Naiset
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagMalava Timo#49icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Dynamo
Seniorit
18
12.1. class 18
1. class Seniorit
flagNeliöx Rallisprint flagLääti Sari#50icon Opel Ascona BNaiset
19
59.3. class 19
4. class Naiset
2016
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
flagSivic Challenge Sprint
Uganda Sprint
flagYasser Ali Omar#97icon Buggy14.
flagSivic Challenge Sprint
Uganda Sprint
flagBakunda Unissan#88icon Buggy18.
flagSivic Challenge Sprint
Uganda Sprint
flagBlick Arthur#99icon Buggy20.
flagSamochodowe Grand Prix WBS Bank flagBuchowski Jacek#22icon Toyota MR2217.8. class 2
flagSamochodowe Grand Prix WBS Bank flagChrzan Krzysztof#28icon Ford Fiesta121.2. class 1
flagSamochodowe Grand Prix WBS Bank flagFedorowicz Artur#29icon BMW E36223.12. class 2
flagSamochodowe Grand Prix WBS Bank flagGrzybowski Dawid#27icon Fiat 126p124.3. class 1
flagSamochodowe Grand Prix WBS Bank flagZaborniak Bartosz#6icon Subaru Impreza GT34.3. class 3
flagTrofeo Pucci Grossi Night Sprint flagAndreucci Paolo#3icon Citroën DS3 WRC (BF-911-XB)
PH Sport
WRCAccident
flagRajd Barbórka - Kryterium Karowa flagHołowczyc Krzysztoficon Subaru Impreza GT TurboCourse car
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 2RM flagBrusori Simone#12icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (911)2WD5.6. Italy Storico Others
flagMemorial Bettega flagCavallini Tobia#7icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX60 AVM)
Tamauto
WRC5.8. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 4RM flagFedolfi Nicolo#4icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V4WD5.6. Italy Storico Others
flagTrofeo Pucci Grossi Night Sprint flagEvans Elfyn#4icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX13 AHO)
DMACK World Rally Team
WRC2.2. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 2RM flagPedro#7icon Lancia 037 Rally (MI 53634T)
S.C. Isola Vicentina
2WD2.2. Italy Storico Others
flagRajd Barbórka - Kryterium Karowa flagLukyanuk Alexeyicon Citroën C3 ProtoCourse car
flagMemorial Bettega flagBettega Alessandro#6icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX60 AVK)
A-Style Team
WRC5.5. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 4RM flagCovini Claudio#6icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V4WD5.5. Italy Storico Others
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 2RM flagPau#11icon Lancia 037 Rally (EF 260 EC)2WD5.5. Italy Storico Others
flagMemorial Bettega flagAndolfi Fabio#5icon Hyundai i20 WRC (EX 908 KL)
ACI Team Italia
WRC5.6. class WRC
flagMemorial Bettega flagRovanperä Kalle#1icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (SP 0277)
PA Racing
WRC2.2. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 4RM flagRomagna Simone#3icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V4WD2.2. Italy Storico Others
flagMemorial Bettega flagBruschetta Alessandro#8icon Ford Focus RS WRC '08 (SP 0251)WRC5.7. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 2RM flagBianchini Marco#10icon Lancia 037 Rally (TO 25689F)
Rally Club Sandro Munari
2WD3.3. Italy Storico Others
flagMemorial Bettega flagEvans Elfyn#4icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX13 AHO)
DMACK World Rally Team
WRC1.1. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 4RM flagLucky#1icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
S.C. Isola Vicentina
4WD3.3. Italy Storico Others
flagTrofeo Pucci Grossi Night Sprint flagRovanperä Kalle#1icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (SP 0277)
PA Racing
WRC3.3. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 2RM flagGuagliardo Domenico#9icon Porsche 911 SC RS2WD1.1. Italy Storico Others
flagMemorial Bettega flagNeuville Thierry#2icon Hyundai i20 WRC (EZ 337 CP)WRC4.4. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 4RM flagRiolo Salvatore#2icon Subaru Legacy RS
CST Sport
4WD1.1. Italy Storico Others
flagTrofeo Pucci Grossi Night Sprint flagNeuville Thierry#2icon Hyundai i20 WRC (EZ 337 CP)WRC1.1. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 2RM flagTony#8icon Lancia 037 Rally2WD4.4. Italy Storico Others
flagMemorial Bettega flagAndreucci Paolo#3icon Citroën DS3 WRC (BF-911-XB)
PH Sport
WRC3.3. class WRC
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Autostoriche 4RM flagPatuzzo Nicola#5icon Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)4WD4.4. Italy Storico Others
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagDenaro Sergio#6icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B9.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagLucarelli Jacopo#10icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B7.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagFerraglio Matteo#18icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B9.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagVallino Claudio#14icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B4.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagCazzola Martino#7icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B9.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagPollarolo Andrea#9icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B9.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia WRC flagCobbe Luciano#1icon Ford Focus RS WRC '08 (EU07 SUH)WRC4.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagPeloso Corrado#11icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B9.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagMartinelli Stefano#3icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B1.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagCerutti Gino#1icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B8.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia WRC flagBruschetta Alessandro#2icon Ford Focus RS WRC '08 (SP 0251)WRC2.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagEpis Filippo#19icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B9.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagStrabello Paolo#8icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B9.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia WRC flagCasadei Gabriele#3icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX13 ABZ)WRC3.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagCagni Davide#12icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B9.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagSoliani Marco#2icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B5.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia WRC flagCavallini Tobia#5icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX60 AVM)WRC1.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagChiaudrero Daniele#5icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B9.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagCappello Marco#4icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B6.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagRivia Simone#16icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B3.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Suzuki flagCogni Giorgio#15icon Suzuki Swift R1BR1B2.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Terra Yokohama flagForato Antonio#6icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (FA 347 ZE)
Vimotorsport
S20005.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Terra Yokohama flagSprea Diego#4icon Subaru Impreza STi R4
Omega A.S.D.
R45.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Rally Junior R2 flagNerobutto Alessandro#4icon Peugeot 208 R2
Hawk Racing Club
R25.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia R5 flagDonetto Gianmarco#4icon Ford Fiesta R5 (EY 584 NX)
Eurospeed
R54.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Rally Junior R2 flagCiuffi Tommaso#5icon Peugeot 208 R2
Jolly Racing Team
R22.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Terra Yokohama flagBattaglin Alessandro#3icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
Rally Team SRL
R42.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia R5 flagRendina Max#33icon Škoda Fabia R5 (MOSP 1RT)
Motorsport Italia
R52.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Rally Junior R2 flagGrani Lorenzo#2icon Peugeot 208 R2
Movisport SRL
R21.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Terra Yokohama flagManfrinato Antonio#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
Porto Cervo Racing Team
R45.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia R5 flagGalleni Giovanni#6icon Ford Fiesta R5 (EY 580 HH)
Bernini Rally
R55.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Rally Junior R2 flagTrevisani Jacopo#1icon Peugeot 208 R2
TRT La Scuderia
R23.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia R5 flagAndreucci Paolo#1icon Peugeot 208 T16 (FD 208 PD)
F.P.F. Sport
R51.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Terra Yokohama flagSilvestri Emanuele#7icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Casarano Racing
N44.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia R5 flagTosini Luca#5icon Peugeot 208 T16 (DC-140-WT)
New Turbomark
R55.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Rally Junior R2 flagPisani Gianandrea#7icon Peugeot 208 R2
Jolly Racing Team
R25.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia R5 flagDe Cecco Claudio#8icon Peugeot 208 T16 (FD 853 LM)
Friulmotor
R55.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Terra Yokohama flagMemmi Tommaso#5icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (EC 303 MD)
Casarano Racing
S20005.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia R5 flagBergantino Giuseppe#3icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX14 HUU)
New Jolly Motors
R53.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Rally Junior R2 flagBottarelli Luca#3icon Peugeot 208 R2
New Turbomark
R24.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia R5 flagDalmazzini Andrea#7icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX15 HZD)
Modena Corse
R55.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Terra Yokohama flagBiolghini Pablo#2icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SP1 32E)
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
R51.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Terra Yokohama flagDonetto Gianmarco#8icon Ford Fiesta R5 (EY 584 NX)
Eurospeed
R53.
flagMotor Show Bologna - Trofeo Italia Rally Junior R2 flagSilvestri Raffaele#6icon Peugeot 208 R2
Nico Racing
R25.
flagSuper Prime Asunción
Super Prime
flagRieder Dieter#5icon Speed carPRO30.30. Super Prime
3. class PRO
flagSuper Prime Asunción
Super Prime
flagGimenez Diego#9icon Speed carPRO15.15. Super Prime
1. class PRO
flagSuper Prime Asunción
Super Prime
flagZapag B. Blas#20icon Speed carPRO21.21. Super Prime
2. class PRO
flagCronoscalata di Tandalò - Vetture Rally flagPorcu Salvatore#15icon Renault Clio WilliamsN314.14. Italy others
2. class N3
flagCronoscalata di Tandalò - Vetture Rally flagBacciu Paolo#25icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
N220.20. Italy others
3. class N2
flagRally Golfo dei Poeti - 4. Rally dei Colli di Luni flagCobbe Lucianoicon Ford Focus RS WRC '05 (EG53 AVD)WRCCourse car
flagMotor Xmas Gorizia flagGlessi Alessandro#5icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (EB 371 CN)1.
flagMotor Xmas Gorizia flagColonello Roberto#6icon Subaru Impreza WRXOut of classification
flagMotor Xmas Gorizia flagDe Cecco Claudio#1icon Ford Focus RS WRC '08 (EM 208 WM)Out of classification
flagMotor Xmas Gorizia flagKramer Stefan#7icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5Out of classification
flagMotor Xmas Gorizia flagAcco Lino#2icon Peugeot 208 T16 (EX 815 NV)2.
flagMotor Xmas Gorizia flagFeragotto Alberto#3icon Peugeot 206 S1600 (BV 439 YR)Out of classification
flagMotor Xmas Gorizia flagDe Sabbata Matteo#4icon Peugeot 208 R2Out of classification
flagMotor Xmas Gorizia flagSaksida Saša#8icon Zastava Yugo 65Out of classification
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagGeorgiou Antonis#19icon Volkswagen Golf GTiRCS117.17. Cyprus Speed Rally
6. class RCS1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagChristodoulou Giorgos#17icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRCS211.11. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS2
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagThomas Nicos#11icon Speed Car Extreme 08Cross-Cart3.3. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class Cross-Cart
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagFani Christos#6icon Suzuki VitaraRCS118.18. Cyprus Speed Rally
7. class RCS1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagZakos Marios#7icon Opel Corsa
Antonis & Stavros Autoservice Ltd
RCS112.12. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RCS1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Marios E#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRC6.14.4. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class RC6.1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Michalis#10icon Seat IbizaRCS119.19. Cyprus Speed Rally
8. class RCS1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagGeorgiou Giorgos#15icon Speed Car Extreme 08CC13.13. Cyprus Speed Rally
2. class CC
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagFani Sokratis#12icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRC6.16.6. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RC6.1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPapanastasiou Sokratis#16icon Seat IbizaRCS114.14. Cyprus Speed Rally
3. class RCS1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagSofokleous Michalis#4icon Volkswagen Golf GTiRCS18.8. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RCS1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagMessiou Panagiotis#18icon Volkswagen Golf GTiRCS115.15. Cyprus Speed Rally
4. class RCS1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagParellis Junior#3icon Opel Corsa GSiRC49.9. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC4
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPendaras Iakovos#2icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRC6.11.1. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC6.1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Ermis#20icon Seat IbizaRCS116.16. Cyprus Speed Rally
5. class RCS1
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagMiltiadous Nicos#5icon Speed Car Extreme 08CC10.10. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class CC
flagAnadiou Rallysprint
Cyprus Speed Rally
flagPanayiotou Marios#1icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC22.2. Cyprus Speed Rally
1. class RC2
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagDrotár Igor#2icon Škoda Fabia WRC (10R 0058)
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagJanota Miroslav#12icon Porsche 997 GT3
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagAlén Markkuicon Toyota Corolla WRC (10R 0146)Course car
flagRallyMix Terra de Xallas flagAñón Sande Óscar#2icon Yacar Cross
Máis Motor
13.3. Galicia Rallymix
3. class 1
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagKopáček jun. Václav#17icon Subaru Impreza STi
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagNešpor David#13icon Porsche 997 GT3
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagBallek Filip#18icon Subaru Impreza 555
flagRallyMix Terra de Xallas flagGonzalez Chento Alberto#4icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
15.5. Galicia Rallymix
4. class 1
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagVlček Martin#5icon Ford Fiesta R5 (BA S 186)3.
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagŽáček Petr#15icon Audi Quattro Sport Replica
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagSýkora Jan#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
flagRallyMix Terra de Xallas flagGonzalez Garcia Juan E.#3icon Semog J5-H6
Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub
19.9. Galicia Rallymix
5. class 1
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagBisaha Ondřej#10icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX66 HVU)
flagRied-Rallye-Sprint flagOrforth Jay#4icon Porsche 944 TurboH169.
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagKužel Luboš#21icon Audi Quattro
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagGrzyb Grzegorz#3icon Škoda Fabia R5 (KE S 119)1.
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagKoči Martin#9icon Ford Fiesta R5 (01R 0304)2.
flagRallyMix Terra de Xallas flagViloria Merayo Antonio#7icon Yacar Cross
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
111.11. Galicia Rallymix
6. class 1
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagLuckyicon Lancia 037 Rally (DM 252 AN)Course car
flagRied-Rallye-Sprint flagWeis Jürgen#11icon Porsche 944 TurboH166.
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagMikuláštík Silvestr#11icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 (14R 0307)
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagZabloudil Štěpán#19icon Subaru Impreza 555
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagTlusťák Antonín#4icon Škoda Fabia R5 (14R 0304)
flagRallyMix Terra de Xallas flagGonzalez Garcia Ruben#5icon Silver Car
Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub
123.23. Galicia Rallymix
7. class 1
flagRallyMix Terra de Xallas flagRamilo Queijo Javier#6icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
11.1. Galicia Rallymix
1. class 1
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagPech jun. Václav#1icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagČerný Jan#6icon Škoda Fabia R5 (01R 0352)
flagRallyMix Terra de Xallas flagGarabatos Rguez. César#8icon Semog J5-H6
Escudería Touro Motor
130.30. Galicia Rallymix
8. class 1
flagGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrů flagPedroicon Lancia Delta S4 (TO 73076E)Course car
flagRallyMix Terra de Xallas flagJurado Palacio Abel#1icon Yacar Cross
Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub
12.2. Galicia Rallymix
2. class 1
flagCircuito Município da Calheta flagBettencourt Filipe#10icon Semog EvolutionP16.10. AMAK Trophy
4. class P
flagRally Xplosion flagBerglund Rikard#31icon Volvo 24024.3. class 2
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagGonzalez Garcia Juan E.#4icon Semog
Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub
1Retired
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagJurado Palacio Abel#1icon Yacar Cross
Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub
11.1. Galicia Rallymix
1. class 1
flagRally Xplosion flagBranteström Lucas#33icon Opel Astra26.5. class 2
flagRallye Portneuf flagBrisson Marc-André#19icon Polaris RZR 1000 TurboCaCTRetired
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagVazquez Fernandez Jesus#2icon Semog
Escudería Barbadás
13.3. Galicia Rallymix
2. class 1
flagRally Xplosion flagAndersson Stefan#37icon Ford210.8. class 2
flagCircuito Município da Calheta flagNóbrega Dinarte#2icon Semog EvolutionP3.3. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagRallye Portneuf flagLambert Bertrand#88icon Artic Cat Wildcat 1000 TurboCaCTRetired
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagRamilo Queijo Javier#6icon Yacar Cross
Yacar Racing
15.5. Galicia Rallymix
3. class 1
flagCircuito Município da Calheta flagReis Ricardo#4icon Semog EvolutionPRetired
flagRallye Portneuf flagCamirand Marc-Antoine#96icon Bombardier MaverickCaCT2.1. class CaCT
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagAñón Sande Óscar#3icon Yacar Cross
Máis Motor
110.10. Galicia Rallymix
4. class 1
flagCircuito Município da Calheta flagAbreu Pascoal#6icon PRM Fun Boost GTP8.3. class P
flagRally Xplosion flagHolmgren Michael#7icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX12.1. class 1
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagGonzalez Garcia Ruben#5icon Yacar Racing JS-HG
Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub
119.19. Galicia Rallymix
5. class 1
flagCircuito Município da Calheta flagSousa Miguel#8icon Semog EvolutionP5.4. AMAK Trophy
2. class P
flagRally Xplosion flagHellström Peter#17icon Opel Corsa23.2. class 2
flagRallyMix Concello de Barbadás flagFernandez Victor Manuel#39icon Peugeot 106
Leiro Desguaces
229.29. Galicia Rallymix
6. class 2
flagEspecial Sprint Cabeceiras de Basto flagMagalhães José Carlos#14icon Ford SierraX3-14Out of classification
flagGPD rallydrive Kopřivnice VI flagVlček Martin#3icon Peugeot 206 Kit CarF29.9. Rallydrive
3. class F2
flagEspecial Sprint Cabeceiras de Basto flagOliveira Marcelo#19icon BMW 325i E30X2-114.1. class X2-11
flagEspecial Sprint Cabeceiras de Basto flagFlores Nuno#20icon Ford Sierra RSX2-1012.2. class X2-10
flagEspecial Sprint Cabeceiras de Basto flagMagalhães Nuno#21icon Ford Escort RS 2000X2-105.1. class X2-10
flagEspecial Sprint Cabeceiras de Basto flagCastro Paulo#22icon BMW 325i E30X2-1118.4. class X2-11
flagEspecial Sprint Cabeceiras de Basto flagOliveira Vítor#30icon Ford Sierra RS CosworthX3-1416.1. class X3-14
flagEspecial Sprint Cabeceiras de Basto flagBorges Antonio#2icon Fiat 126X2-122.1. class X2-12
flagGPD rallydrive Kopřivnice VI flagTlusťák Antonín#1icon Škoda Fabia R5 (14R 0304)F43.3. Rallydrive
3. class F4
flagTrofeo Maremma flagDiana Paoloicon Fiat 131 Racing
Scuderia Malatesta
SafetyCourse car
flagRallye Régional du Nebbiu - Saint Florent flagMurati Jean-Marieicon Renault Clio IV RSCourse car
flagCircuito Município de Porto Moniz flagNóbrega Dinarte#2icon Semog EvolutionP2.2. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagCircuito Município de Porto Moniz flagRomero José#4icon Semog EvolutionP6.3. class P
flagADAC 3-Städte-Rallye flagRöhrl Waltericon Porsche 911 GT3Course car
flagCircuito Município de Porto Moniz flagSousa Miguel#8icon Semog EvolutionP5.5. AMAK Trophy
2. class P
flagADAC 3-Städte-Rallye flagGriebel Marijanicon Opel Adam R2Course car
flagRally Show Maggiora flagUzzeni Pierfranco#1icon Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 (D20 WRC)
U-Power Racing
WRC1.
flagRally Show Maggiora flagSalerno Diego#2icon Ford Fiesta R5 (EY 580 HH)
Bernini Rally
R53.
flagRally Show Maggiora flagTortone Maurizio#3icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (PX60 AVM)WRC2.
flagRallyesprint Rosenheim flagBoschner Martin#39icon BMW 318 iS E30
RG Rosenheim e.V.
F832.13. class F8
flagRallyesprint Rosenheim flagHafner Arwed#13icon BMW 2002
AMC Bad Aibling
H148.1. class H14
flagRallyesprint Rosenheim flagKrieger Jochen#41icon Volkswagen Polo
MSC Röhrnbach e.V.
F99.1. class F9
flagRallyesprint Rosenheim flagEnglhart Hans#1icon BMW 318 iS E30
RG Rosenheim e.V.
F811.3. class F8
flagRallyesprint Rosenheim flagGrohs Jürgen#15icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
Scuderia Magra e.v. im ADAC
F827.11. class F8
flagRallyesprint Rosenheim flagEffenberger Raphael#44icon Opel Corsa
MSC Priental e.V.
H1328.1. class H13
flagRally Centro Cordobés 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagGenovese Gaston#215icon Polaris 1000 TurboUT16.3. class UT
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagSousa Miguel#8icon Semog EvolutionP5.5. AMAK Trophy
2. class P
flagRally Centro Cordobés 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagGenovese Franco#216icon Polaris 1000 TurboUT22.4. class UT
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagSerrado Luís#10icon Semog EvolutionPRetired
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagJesus Sérgio#12icon Semog EvolutionPRetired
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagRamos Duarte#14icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRC2N6.1. class RC2N
flagRally Centro Cordobés 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagGalfrascoli German#211icon Polaris 1000 TurboUTRetired
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagNóbrega Dinarte#2icon Semog EvolutionP2.2. AMAK Trophy
1. class P
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagAbreu Pascoal#15icon PRM Fun Boost GTP15.3. class P
flagRally Centro Cordobés 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagGiraudo Ramiro#212icon Polaris 1000 TurboUT14.2. class UT
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagGiestas António#4icon BRCPRetired
flagRally Centro Cordobés 24 Horas
Córdoba
flagForgioni Alejandro#218icon Polaris 1000 TurboUT13.1. class UT
flagCircuito Ponta do Sol flagReis Ricardo#6icon Semog EvolutionPRetired
flagRally Trofeo Alberto Alberti Storico flagGhisla Tinoicon Lancia 037 RallyGroup BCourse car
flagRally Città di Modena flagDalmazzini Andreaicon Hyundai i20Course car
flagRally Roma Capitale - WRC Master Italia flagUzzeni Pierfranco#102icon Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 (D20 WRC)
U-Power Racing
WRC1.1. Italy others
1. class WRC
flagRally Roma Capitale - WRC Master Italia flagMessori Dario#103icon Škoda Fabia WRC (S37 36E)
Colombi Racing
WRC3.3. Italy others
3. class WRC
flagRally Roma Capitale - WRC Master Italia flagBeltrami Massimo#105icon Citroën Xsara WRC (TF 3613 BY)
D-Max Swiss
WRC4.6. Italy others
5. class WRC
flagRally Roma Capitale - WRC Master Italia flagPettenuzzo Augustino#106icon Ford Focus RS WRC '08 (EU07 SUO)
Meteco Corse SRL
WRC4.4. Italy others
6. class WRC
flagRally Roma Capitale - WRC Master Italia flagFiorio Alessandroicon Fiat 124 Abarth Rally RGTSafetyCourse car
flagRally Roma Capitale - WRC Master Italia flagMella Stefano#101icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (SP 0277)
A-Style Team
WRC2.2. Italy others
2. class WRC
flagKolsvarundan flagJoge Jimmy#61icon Volvo AmazonSTD/GT-GTS F51.
flagTri-State Rally 2
OHPRG
flagPalagin Igor#999icon FastnSpeed BuggySuper KartRetired
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf flagSteininger Simon#42icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
F824.11. class F8
flagHamre backsprint flagLindén Mats#9icon Ford Mustang7.
flagHamre backsprint flagMyrsell Mats#10icon Porsche 911 RSR1.
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf flagRaithmeier Georg#29icon Honda Civic Type-R
AC Deggendorf
F825.12. class F8
flagHamre backsprint flagLarsson Jonas#8icon Volvo 1428.
flagHamre backsprint flagHelin Stefan#6icon Opel Ascona A2.
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf flagEberhard Benedikt#11icon Ford Escort 1600CTC2329.2. class CTC23
flagHamre backsprint flagBlom Jan#3icon Volvo PV9.
flagHamre backsprint flagSköldin Per-Erik#12icon Volvo 2443.
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf flagSchulze Enrico#38icon Suzuki SwiftF931.2. class F9
flagHamre backsprint flagSöderqvist Hans-Åke#13icon Austin Cooper S10.
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf flagHansi#41icon Honda Civic Type-R
MSC Priental e.V.
F88.2. class F8
flagHamre backsprint flagDanielsson Bror#4icon Ford Escort MK24.
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf flagEffenberger Raphael#35icon Opel Astra OPC
MSC Priental e.V.
G2034.2. class G20
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf flagEberhard Manfred#36icon Ford Escort 1600CTC2322.1. class CTC23
flagHamre backsprint flagAxelsson Bo#2icon Porsche 9115.
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf flagHafner Arwed#12icon BMW 2002
AMC Bad Aibling
H14Retired
flagADAC Rallyesprint Deggendorf flagHofbauer Josef#14icon BMW E21
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
H1423.1. class H14
flagHamre backsprint flagHedström Ronny#5icon Opel Ascona A6.
flagSuper Prime Pre-Chaco
Super Prime
flagChiriani Fabrizio#3icon Speed Car 750PRO4.4. Super Prime
1. class PRO
flagSuper Prime Pre-Chaco
Super Prime
flagRieder Dieter#5icon Speed carPRO10.10. Super Prime
2. class PRO
flagSuper Prime Pre-Chaco
Super Prime
flagBaumann Stefan#18icon Speed carPRO20.20. Super Prime
3. class PRO
flagADAC Rallyesprint Mittelhessen Grünberg flagLeschhorn Nicoicon Peugeot 207 S2000 (GI RO 107)Course car
flagADAC Rallyesprint Mittelhessen Grünberg flagLeschhorn Ronaldicon Peugeot 208 T16 (GI RO 2)Course car
flagGPD rallydrive Kopřivnice V flagLounová Olga#27icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXF411.11. Rallydrive
7. class F4
flagKanonrundan flagRådström Denis#31icon Volkswagen Golf II GTiRally Standard6.1. class Rally Standard
flagGPD rallydrive Kopřivnice V flagVlček Martin#4icon Peugeot 206 Kit CarF2Retired
flagKlevabacken flagPettersson Patrik#66icon Opel Kadett2WD B5.1. class 2WD B
flagKlevabacken flagGrolander Joacim#67icon Volvo 2402WD C9.1. class 2WD C
flagValnetrofén flagHalvarsson Jocke#41icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII4WD B3.1. class 4WD B
flagValnetrofén flagLiiten Jari#32icon Ford Fiesta R22WD ARetired
flagKlevabacken flagNattsson David#49icon Opel Kadett2WD A7.3. class 2WD A
flagKlevabacken flagBörjesson Markus#48icon Volvo 9402WD A8.4. class 2WD A
flagUmenatten flagMarklund Jan-Olof#10icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale4WD ARetired
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagFreitas Pedro#26icon BMW 325iX2-1223.4. class X2-12
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagTeixeira Manuel#49icon Citroën AX GTIX1-959.20. class X1-9
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagSilva Luís#1icon BMW M3 E30X2-111.1. class X2-11
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagMonteiro Pedro#68icon Fiat PuntoX1-825.1. class X1-8
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagFerreira Marco#46icon Citroën AX GTIX1-957.19. class X1-9
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagSilva Filipe#8icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIX3-146.3. class X3-14
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagRodrigues Miguel#71icon Honda LogoX1-864.11. class X1-8
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagCarvalho José Manuel#48icon Honda CivicX1-952.15. class X1-9
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagTorres Jacinto#10icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TMEX3-1416.4. class X3-14
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagAraújo Márcio#82icon Kartcross AG SportProto4.1. class Proto
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagAndrade João#51icon Ford Fiesta MK1X1-926.8. class X1-9
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagBastos Júlio#18icon BMW M3 E30X2-1271.8. class X2-12
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagCortinhas Artur#83icon Kartcross AG SportProto20.3. class Proto
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagMoreira Fernando#55icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16vX1-945.12. class X1-9
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagAntunes Paulo#21icon Peugeot 106 GTIX1-99.1. class X1-9
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagSilva Luís#85icon Kartcross AG SportProto68.5. class Proto
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagRalha Rui#64icon Citroën AX GTIX1-840.3. class X1-8
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagTeixeira Jr. António#22icon Citroën DS3 R1X1-950.14. class X1-9
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagCosta Eduardo#86icon Kartcross AG SportProto8.2. class Proto
flagEspecial Sprint BVF / Vila Nova de Famalicão flagCosta Rui#65icon Peugeot 106 RallyeX1-863.10. class X1-8
flagRally de Inverno
São Paulo
flagDonato Lourenço#140icon UTV
Cabaña Sta Helena
UTV
flagKerry Rallysprint flagMurphy Patrick#25icon Honda Civic EG64F24.7. class 4F
flagKerry Rallysprint flagMahon Andy#46icon Citroën C2 R24F13.5. class 4F
flagRally de Inverno
São Paulo
flagDonatto Erik#40icon UTV
Cabaña Sta Helena
UTV
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagKauhanen Valtteri#41icon Opel Kadett GSI 16VJuniorit
12
44.2. class 12
16. class Juniorit
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagVinni Juha#55icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIJuniorit
14
12.1. class 14
2. class Juniorit
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagNieminen Harry#81icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIISeniorit
18
10.2. class 18
2. class Seniorit
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagMalava Timo#112icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Dynamo
Yleinen
7
4.3. class 7
3. class Yleinen
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagYlikärppä Hermanni#9icon Honda Civic VTECNuoret
21
102.8. class 21
12. class Nuoret
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagThyr Mikael#16icon Volvo 940Yleinen
3
32.5. class 3
25. class Yleinen
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagAlvarsson Jimmy#37icon Volvo 940Yleinen
5
19.9. class 5
16. class Yleinen
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagKaan Juha-Pekka#63icon Honda CivicV1600
15
99.4. class 15
4. class V1600
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagKurimus Petri#94icon Volkswagen CorradoYleinen
5
39.2. class 5
20. class Yleinen
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagSuomalainen Roope#19icon Suzuki Swift GTiNuoret
22
67.2. class 22
2. class Nuoret
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagSinivuori Marko#32icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
11
54.3. class 11
20. class Juniorit
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagBååth Daniel#29icon Opel Kadett GT/EYleinen
5
12.5. class 5
10. class Yleinen
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagLarsson Dick#48icon Toyota Corolla WRC (SWO 424)Yleinen
7
7.4. class 7
5. class Yleinen
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagKorhonen Seppo#76icon Honda Civic Type-RSeniorit
17
61.7. class 17
10. class Seniorit
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagPutkonen Jukka#115icon BMW 325Yleinen
6
49.8. class 6
23. class Yleinen
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagLappalainen Esa#3icon Toyota Corolla GTHistoric
25
65.1. class 25
3. class Historic
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagVirtanen Timo#11icon Toyota StarletJuniorit
10
13.1. class 10
3. class Juniorit
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagÅman Kjell#34icon Opel Ascona AYleinen
5
42.17. class 5
32. class Yleinen
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagKauppinen Kimmo#88icon Honda Civic Type-RYleinen
2
23.2. class 2
13. class Yleinen
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagKarlsson Jaspericon Ford Escort MK2Course car
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagRuntti Mika#28icon Volvo 242Juniorit
9
55.2. class 9
21. class Juniorit
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagThyr Johnny#26icon Volvo 240Yleinen
5
22.10. class 5
17. class Yleinen
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagBirath Louis#44icon Ford Escort RS CosworthYleinen
7
18.6. class 7
15. class Yleinen
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagSirainen Hannu#70icon BMW 325i E36Seniorit
17
78.10. class 17
13. class Seniorit
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagOlkoniemi Jukka#101icon Ford PumaYleinen
6
9.3. class 6
8. class Yleinen
flagEckeröLinjen Sprint flagSuni Aki#7icon Ford Escort RS 2000Juniorit
9
37.4. class 9
8. class Juniorit
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagLouhelainen Timo#42icon Volvo S40Juniorit
13
11.1. class 13
1. class Juniorit
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagVaris Hannu#56icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Juniorit
14
30.4. class 14
9. class Juniorit
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagSantti Matti#82icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VSeniorit
18
1.1. class 18
1. class Seniorit
flagLapinlahti-Sprint flagTenho Jukka#113icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIYleinen
7
3.2. class 7
2. class Yleinen
flagLapinlahti-Sprint