Ivan Šťourač
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
1983
1982
Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#29
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1600
13.
13. Czechoslovakia
10. class A2/1600
13. Czechoslovakia
10. class A2/1600
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#29
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1600
6.
6. Czechoslovakia
6. class A2/1600
6. Czechoslovakia
6. class A2/1600
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#29
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1600
8.
8. Czechoslovakia
7. class A2/1600
8. Czechoslovakia
7. class A2/1600
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#29
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1600
14.
14. Czechoslovakia
13. class A2/1600
14. Czechoslovakia
13. class A2/1600
1981
Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#51
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1300
28.
28. Czechoslovakia
14. class A2/1300
28. Czechoslovakia
14. class A2/1300
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#51
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1300
10.
10. Czechoslovakia
8. class A2/1300
10. Czechoslovakia
8. class A2/1300
1980
Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#47
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1300
9.
9. Czechoslovakia
7. class A2/1300
9. Czechoslovakia
7. class A2/1300
Rallye Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#76
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
AMK ČSAO Potor
A2/1300
28.
28. Czechoslovakia
16. class A2/1300
28. Czechoslovakia
16. class A2/1300
1979
Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#104
Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
ARC Brno
A2/1000
30.
30. Czechoslovakia
4. class A2/1000
30. Czechoslovakia
4. class A2/1000
Rallye Český Krumlov
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#131
Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
ARC Brno
A2/1000
41.
41. Czechoslovakia
4. class A2/1000
41. Czechoslovakia
4. class A2/1000
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#137
Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
ARC Brno
A2/1000
56.
51. Czechoslovakia
12. class A2/1000
51. Czechoslovakia
12. class A2/1000
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#46
Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
ARC Brno
A2/1000
37.
37. Czechoslovakia
4. class A2/1000
37. Czechoslovakia
4. class A2/1000
#27
Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
ARC Brno
A2/1000
12.
12. Czech others
1. class A2/1000
12. Czech others
1. class A2/1000
1978
Rallye Sigma Jeseníky
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#104
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
ARC Brno
A2/1000
33.
33. Czechoslovakia
5. class A2/1000
33. Czechoslovakia
5. class A2/1000
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#124
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
ARC Brno
A2/1000
48.
48. Czechoslovakia
7. class A2/1000
48. Czechoslovakia
7. class A2/1000
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#54
Renault 17 Gordini
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5/2000
8.
8. Czechoslovakia
1. class A5/2000
8. Czechoslovakia
1. class A5/2000
1977
Rallye Valašská Zima
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#5
Renault 17 Gordini
Barum Team
Barum Team
A5/2000
1.
1. Czechoslovakia
1. class A5/2000
1. Czechoslovakia
1. class A5/2000
Rallye Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#102
Renault 17 Gordini
Barum Team
Barum Team
A5/2000
6.
6. Czechoslovakia
2. class A5/2000
6. Czechoslovakia
2. class A5/2000
Rallye Sigma Jeseníky
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#110
Renault 17 Gordini
Barum Team
Barum Team
A5/2000
4.
4. Czechoslovakia
2. class A5/2000
4. Czechoslovakia
2. class A5/2000
1976
#12
Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
Barum Team
A2/1300
3.
3. Czech others
3. class A2/1300
3. Czech others
3. class A2/1300
1975
Barum Rallye
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#145
Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150
55.
36. Czechoslovakia
3. class A1/1150
36. Czechoslovakia
3. class A1/1150
1974
Rallye Hedva Moravská Třebová
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#38
Škoda 100 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1000
14.
14. Local Championship B
5. class A2/1000
14. Local Championship B
5. class A2/1000
Rallye Zetor Hanušovice
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#46
Škoda 100 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1000
12.
12. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1000
12. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1000
Rallye Českým Rájem
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#57
Škoda 100 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1000
11.
6. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1000
6. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1000
1973
1972
Rallye Českým Rájem
Local Championship
Local Championship
#40
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda Gottwaldov
AMK Škoda Gottwaldov
A1/1150
30.
30. Local Championship
6. class A1/1150
30. Local Championship
6. class A1/1150