top
langlanglangPrint

11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981

30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195,45 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #3
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesPhotosFinal results
 All  Czechoslovakia 
All A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 

Entry list

total entries 100 (100 on list)
#1flagPavlík LeoflagŠimek FrantišekAgroteam JZD Slušoviceicon Renault 5 AlpineA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#2flagLank MiroslavflagTeichmann JanBarum Teamicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#3flagChlustina VáclavflagHrbek MiroslavSigma Olomoucicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#4flagCipra IvanflagPelcr VáclavAMRK Plzeňicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#6flagVlasák BořivojflagČapek PavelAMK Secheza Lovosiceicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#7flagMalásek BřetislavflagPražák JiříTJ RH Třebíčicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#8flagBabor FrantišekflagSusa KarelVÚGPT Gottwaldovicon Lada VAZ 21011A2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#9flagZáboj MartinflagZiera HaraldHraničář Chebicon Simca 1000A1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#10flagMichalík VladimírflagChytil FrantišekBarum Teamicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#11flagKočenda JaroslavflagMalásek VladimírAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokoviceicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#12flagŠtauder LubomírflagVíta PavelVÚGPT Gottwaldovicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#13flagRiegl HerbertflagRiegl AlexAMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabryicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#14flagMalý PavelflagKlimek MartinAMK Vsetínicon Lada VAZ 2106A1/1300+
Czechoslovakia
#16flagČížek StanislavflagSobotka MiroslavCementárny a vápenky Prachoviceicon Lada VAZ 21011A1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#18flagJícha HynekflagHartl PavelASK Stavby Prahaicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#19flagBureš StanislavflagPlánička MiroslavAK Sklounion Tepliceicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#20flagJandík st. MiroslavflagHorák AloisVÚGPT Gottwaldovicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#21flagRothe LadislavflagKulíšek JiříAMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabryicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#22flagFacek MilanflagDrda MiroslavAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokoviceicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#23flagMelcher PetrflagBlažek FrantišekOlšanské papírny Olšanyicon Lada VAZ 2103 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#24flagFuchs JiříflagBrabcová LudmilaAMK Praha 3 - Žižkovicon Lada VAZ 21011A2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#25flagRakottyai JánflagGáll LadislavZO Plešivecicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#26flagBánoci VladoflagDrotár IgorAMK Dopraznak Prešovicon Lada VAZ 21011 MTXA2/1600
Czechoslovakia
#27flagKuna MichalflagKuna VítASK Plzeňicon Lada VAZ 21011A1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#31flagValoušek sen. PavelflagJirátko KarelAgroteam JZD Slušoviceicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#32flagPech sen. VáclavflagJaneček JiříAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslavicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#33flagKřeček LadislavflagMotl BořivojAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslavicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#35flagUrban JiříflagBöhm PetrBarum Teamicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#36flagCísař AntonínflagKadlec BohumilASK Stavby Prahaicon Lada VAZ 2101A1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#37flagŠnajdr st. VladimírflagČečil PetrAMK Mariánské Lázněicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#38flagČernohorský sen. PetrflagTýce MilošBarum Teamicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#40flagPipota ZdeněkflagPospíšil JanChemopetrol Litvínovicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#42flagŠefr MiroslavflagCvrk VáclavAMK Železný Brodicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#45flagŽahour KarelflagBujárek JiříAMK Chodovicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#46flagHank TomášflagSítník JosefAMK Jičínicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#47flagMařík LadislavflagKordač MartinAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokoviceicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#48flagMatlovič CelestýnflagŠubín MilanAMK DPMB Bratislavaicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#49flagBoček JiříflagHadrávek VáclavASK Stavby Prahaicon BMW 323iA1/1300+
Czechoslovakia
#51flagBystrianský JúliusflagŠťourač IvanAMK ČSAO Potoricon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#53flagHora MilošflagPlaněk VladimírASK Plzeňicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#54flagČervený VáclavflagChalupka JosefAMK Mariánské Lázněicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#56flagTesař MilanflagOndroušek VladimírAMK Sepap Štětíicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#57flagKlofáč MiroslavflagHeinz FrantišekAMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlovicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#59flagKonček OndrejflagKonček VladoAgroteam JZD Slušoviceicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#60flagSchreiner JosefflagVarga MilanAMK Calex Zlaté Moravceicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#62flagEndrych JaroslavflagKounovský AntonínChemopetrol Litvínovicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#63flagMahr JaroslavflagZhoř JiříARC Brnoicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#64flagArazim VáclavflagGreisiger JosefChemopetrol Litvínovicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#65flagBujňák AntonflagValko VladimírAMK ČSAO Potoricon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#67flagHorňák LadislavflagHorňák JurajAMK VSŽ Košiceicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#68flagKašpar MilanflagKlíma JiříTJ RH Mladá Boleslavicon Škoda 130 RSA2/1300
Czechoslovakia
#71flagZelený LadislavflagHendl JosefJZD Dobréicon Škoda 110 RCA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#72flagPolívka VáclavflagPalivec JaroslavASK Stavby Prahaicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#73flagTrojan sen. KarelflagŠlemín PavelASK Stavby Prahaicon Wartburg 353A2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#74flagKašpárek KarelflagMusil AdolfAgroteam JZD Slušoviceicon Škoda 110 RCA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#75flagKrejča StanislavflagVaňásek FrantišekAMK Nová Včelniceicon Škoda 110 LA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#76flagMacek VojtěchflagVečerka ZdeněkAMK ČSAO Bruntálicon Škoda 110 LA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#77flagMyslík VladimírflagMyslík JaroslavČSAD Plzeňicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#78flagHatár MariánflagPetráš RobertAMK DPMB Bratislavaicon Škoda 110A2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#79flagKrumpholc KarelflagŠolar st. MilanAMK Praha 1icon Wartburg 353A2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#80flagVlk VlastimilflagKračmar VratislavAMK Tepliceicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#81flagŠofr PavelflagJordán JiříARK Mladá Boleslavicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#82flagTábořík StanislavflagBalík ZdeněkAMK Sedlčanyicon Škoda 110A2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#83flagHrubý MichalflagMazurek IvanARC Brnoicon Škoda 110 LA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#84flagDiblík JanflagPeřinka JanAMK Důl Ostravaicon Volkswagen Golf GTiA1/1300+
Czechoslovakia
#87flagZeman JaromírflagPlášil OtakarASS Olomoucicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#89flagFošum StanislavflagKulhánek VratislavAMK Český Krumlovicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#90flagVlček MojmírflagKavka VítězslavOKR Důl Stařičicon Škoda 110 RA1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#91flagSlabý MiroslavflagDačev IvanAMK Třebíčicon Škoda 130 RSA1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#92flagBistiak st. JiříflagKrečman JanAMK Hrádek nad Nisouicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#93flagJarolímek EduardflagŠabat LadislavASK Stavby Prahaicon Lada VAZ 2103A1/1300+
Czechoslovakia
#94flagSpringer JindřichflagZajíc MiroslavAMK Králíkyicon Škoda 110 LA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#95flagČastoral JaroslavflagKeliš JaroslavAMK Novosedlyicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#96flagStrnad JiříflagPačes JaroslavTJ RH Mladá Boleslavicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#97flagŠebl PetrflagFalta JaroslavAMK Drupol Mladá Boleslavicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#98flagSmrčka ZdeněkflagWolny PřemyslTJ RH Šumperkicon Škoda 110 RA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#99flagJón JiříflagJón VladimírAMK Sukoradyicon Škoda 110 LA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#100flagJohánek FrantišekflagHorčička JaroslavASK Colos Plzeňicon ŠkodaA2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#101flagSedliačik MichalflagSárka ŠtefanŠŽ Podbrezováicon Škoda 100A2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#102flagHajdin LubomírflagVarga JurajAMK Vodár Bratislavaicon Wartburg 353A2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#111flagChlad RudolfflagKolovrátek JiříBarum Teamicon Trabant P601A2/700
Czechoslovakia
#112flagVitáček VladimírflagKaliba JiříAMK Mototechna Prahaicon Trabant P601A2/700
Czechoslovakia
#113flagSamec JiříflagKloc JosefASK Stavby Prahaicon Trabant P601A2/700
Czechoslovakia
#114flagStránský PetrflagWild JanAMK PAL Táboricon Trabant P601A2/700
Czechoslovakia
#115flagPorsch KarelflagMudra PetrASK Stavby Prahaicon Trabant P601A2/700
Czechoslovakia
#116flagDřevo JosefflagHron IvanASK Stavby Prahaicon Wartburg 353A2/1150
Czechoslovakia
#118flagWebinger JiříflagCivín VáclavAMK Zloniceicon Trabant P601A2/700
Czechoslovakia
#121flagPolák PetrflagPoláková-Jiroušková JanaASK Stavby Prahaicon Trabant P601A2/700
Czechoslovakia
#123flagHartl KarelflagKrotký VilémPAMK Klatovyicon Lada VAZ 2101A1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#132flagBřichnáč JiříflagŠteffek MilanASK VTŽ Chomutovicon Lada VAZ 2101A1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#134flagHorák JiříflagKrumpholc BohumilZO Svazarmu Praha 56icon Fiat 132 SA1/1300+
Czechoslovakia
#141flagHambálek PetrflagKafka JiříSigma Olomoucicon Lada VAZ 21011A1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#142flagLehejček AdolfflagJanků JaromírAMK Horní Cerekevicon Lada VAZ 2101A1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#143flagJezbera JiříflagJezbera MilošAMK Sedlčanyicon Škoda 110 LSA1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#144flagKubeš JosefflagŠrámek RudolfAMK Železný Brodicon Škoda 110 LSA1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#145flagDušek JaromírflagBártík JosefAMK Ledeniceicon Škoda 110 RA1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#146flagAbrahám MiroslavflagDymák MilanAMK ZŤS Bratislavaicon Škoda 120 LSA1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#147flagVarga JozefflagVarga ViliamAMK CHZJD Bratislavaicon Škoda 120 LSA1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#148flagGruň MilanflagKošec JosefAMK Hlučínicon Škoda 110 RA1/1300
Czechoslovakia
#149flagHošek MiroslavflagRyšánek PavelAMK Praha 3 - Žižkovicon Škoda 120 LSA1/1300
Czechoslovakia
Added by: Tomáš "Shacki" Wanka
DRIVERS ->82 681EVENTS ->19 845
CODRIVERS ->107 558STAGES ->70 032
ENTRIES ->663 208PHOTOS ->185 442
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom