Season 2016
Germany
ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg 2016
5. 3. 2016, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 70/42 • gravel 62.40 km • Other years
1. | Latvala Jari - Mustalahti Kari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Latvala Group Oy | 36:52.0 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 39:24.3 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ADAC Team Hansa | 39:47.5 | ||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 40:22.5 |
23. 4. 2016, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 88/71 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:48.8 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:00.2 | |||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Fujairah Rally Team | 21:06.6 |
1. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:35.6 | |||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:02.9 | ||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 23:09.3 |
30. 4. 2016, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 17:14.2 | ||
2. | Stamm Holger - Mehlhorn York | BMW Z3M | SMC Stade e.V. | 17:28.8 | ||
3. | Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 17:37.2 |
1. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 18:39.9 | ||
2. | Stock Uwe - Stock Corina | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 18:58.6 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Herzig Daniel | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:58.9 |
2. 7. 2016, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 59/44 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:33.9 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:57.2 | |||
3. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:37.5 |
1. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 28:44.9 | ||
2. | Straße Dirk - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 29:37.9 | |||
3. | Bauer Andreas - Groß Volker | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 30:09.2 |
27. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 59/33 • gravel 63.56 km • Other years
1. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:23.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 49:52.9 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
2. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 | ||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 53:33.3 |
10. 9. 2016, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 89/58 • gravel - asphalt 68.20 km • Other years
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:50.7 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:58.4 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Menz Maximilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 38:13.3 |
1. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:38.2 | |||
2. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSG Eberswalde | 39:44.7 | ||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 42:22.7 |
12. 11. 2016, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 60/33 • asphalt - gravel 69.34 km • Other years
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:38.2 | |||
2. | Neidhardt Patrick - Oelszner Susanne | Audi A4 Quattro | 51:41.6 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 51:56.8 |
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:38.2 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Xado Motorsport | 52:12.3 | ||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 53:42.7 |