Season 2011
FIA
European Cup East 2011
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2011, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 192.35 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:39:53.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:44.0 | |||
3. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:43:16.3 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:39:53.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:44.0 | |||
3. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:43:16.3 |
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Yalta • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt 261.87 km • Other years
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:54:14.0 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:54:25.7 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:54:52.7 |
1. | Cosma Vlad Matei - Dorca Florin | Citroën C2 R2 | 3:20:04.4 | |||
2. | Pechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:25:09.1 | |||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:26:23.1 |
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2011, Beograd • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 36/28 • asphalt 16.74 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:21.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:50:27.2 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:50:44.1 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:49:21.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 1:50:27.2 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:50:44.1 |
Each leg seperate counted for serbian championship (V.Petrović won Leg 1, Lekić won Leg 2). Known just top8 stage times of Leg 1.
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2011, Sliven • entries/finish - 17/7 • asphalt 230.33 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 2:05:29.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 2:08:53.5 | ||
3. | Hristov Hristo - Basmadjiev Zlatin | Citroën Saxo VTS | Bulsim RS | 2:23:08.6 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 2:05:29.6 | ||
2. | Gyoshev Petar - Spasov Dimitar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | ASK Prestige | 2:08:53.5 | ||
3. | Hristov Hristo - Basmadjiev Zlatin | Citroën Saxo VTS | Bulsim RS | 2:23:08.6 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Iliev Dimitar | 3 | |
2. | Cosma Vlad Matei | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Iliev Dimitar | 17 | |
2. | Gyoshev Petar | 8 | |
3. | Basso Giandomenico | 5 | |
= | Tempestini Marco | 5 | |
5. | Gorban Valeriy | 2 | |
6. | Shapovalov Yuriy | 1 | |
= | Kuzmenko Anton | 1 | |
= | Lekić Vojislav | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Iliev Dimitar | 31 | |
2. | Tempestini Marco | 8 | |
3. | Basso Giandomenico | 4 | |
4. | Cosma Vlad Matei | 2 |