top
langlanglangPrint
2015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000199919981997199619951994
1993199219911990198919881987198619851984198319821981198019791978197719761975197419731972
197119701969196819671966196519641963196219611960195919581957195619551954

Season 2010

flagArgentina
flagAustralia
flagAustria
flagBelarus
flagBelgium
flagBolivia
flagBulgaria
flagCanada
flagCosta Rica
flagCote d'Ivoire
flagCroatia
flagCyprus
flagCzech Republic
flagDenmark
flagEstonia
flagFIA
flagFinland
flagFrance
flagGermany
flagGreat Britain
flagGreece
flagHungary
flagChina
flagIceland
flagIndia
flagIRC
flagIreland
flagItaly
flagJordan
flagKazakhstan
flagLatvia
flagLebanon
flagLithuania
flagLuxembourg
flagMalaysia
flagMexico
flagNamibia
flagNederland
flagNew Zealand
flagNorway
flagPeru
flagPoland
flagPortugal
flagQatar
flagRomania
flagRussia
flagSerbia
flagSlovakia
flagSlovenia
flagSouth Africa
flagSpain
flagSweden
flagSwitzerland
flagThailand
flagTurkey
flagUkraine
flagUSA
flagZimbabwe

flag Russia

flagRussia
flagRussia Cup

Russia 2010

Freedrive Rally Peno 2010
Russia #1
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2010 entries/finish - 30/19 snow - ice - 160,94 km
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:22:41.7
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:24:17.2
3.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:25:18.5
Rally Lahdenpohja 2010
Russia #2
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2010 entries/finish - 34/28 snow - ice - 156,36 km
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:40.2
2.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XALM Rally Team1:12:09.5
3.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:14:25.0
Rally Slavanskiy Kubok 2010
Russia #3 - Belarus #2
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010 entries/finish - 55/37 gravel - 154,24 km
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Axelsson EmiliconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:16:39.6
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:48.8
3.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:20:19.6
Russia
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Axelsson EmiliconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:16:39.6
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:48.8
3.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:20:19.6
Rally Belye Nochi 2010
Russia #4
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 entries/finish - 22/17 gravel - 162,56 km
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Larens SergeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XALM Rally Team1:12:27.4
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:37.0
3.flagFlodin Patrik - Axelsson EmiliconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:13:18.7
Rally Gukovo 2010
Russia #5
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010 entries/finish - 33/16 gravel - 153,38 km
1.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:35:38.9
2.flagMakarov Vadim - Kutsayev DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:36:42.4
3.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya AnnaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:42:17.5
Rally Yuzhniy Ural 2010
Russia #6
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2010 entries/finish - 19/13 gravel - 159,34 km
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:44:36.1
2.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:48:38.7
3.flagFlodin Patrik - Palm HåkaniconSubaru Impreza WRX STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:49:37.1
Novorossiysk Rally Russia 2010
European Rally Cup East #5 (coef 10) - Russia #7
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2010 entries/finish - 20/13 gravel - 121,05 km
1.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:39.6
2.flagZorin Dmitriy - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:35:57.3
3.flagKilunin Vladimir - Kilunina TatianaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:36:42.2

Standings

Overall
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagZhigunov Andrey20
25
20
(2.)
20
R 25
- 110
2.flagTrukhin Andrey16
13
16
(3.)
10
25
20
- 90
3.flagFlodin Patrik25
- 25
(1.)
16
R 16
R 82
4.flagTagirov Dmitriy11
R
(26.)
13
16
R 25
65
5.flagUspenskiy Sergey13
16
10
(6.)
- 8
- 6
53
6.flagMakarov Vadim8
1
13
(4.)
6
20
R R 48
7.flagGeraschenko Sergey - 5
R 5
11
9
16
46
8.flagNovikov Evgeniy R 20
R 25
R - - 45
9.flagVorobyov Ivan - - 2
(17.)
3
10
13
13
41
10.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - 11

(27.)
11
- R 9
31
11.flagKilunin Vladimir - - 9
(7.)
- - R 20
29
12.flagProkopenko Alexander -
3
(16.)
4
9
- 10
26

Stats

Event victories
1.flagFlodin Patrik1
Stage winners
Rally leaders
DRIVERS ->79 569EVENTS ->18 901
CODRIVERS ->103 192STAGES ->65 520
ENTRIES ->628 708PHOTOS ->177 347
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom