Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
share
tweet

Season 2009

flag Bulgaria

Bulgaria 2009

25. 4. – 26. 4. 2009, Kostenets • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:48:36.3
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:52:01.9
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige1:52:06.6
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:48:36.3
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:52:01.9
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige1:52:06.6
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2009, Vidin • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team46:53.6
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige47:03.4
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBTC ADSL Rally Team47:10.3
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team46:53.6
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige47:03.4
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBTC ADSL Rally Team47:10.3
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2009, Shumen • entries/finish - 42/27 • asphalt 100,75 km • Other years
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team54:16.1
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team54:19.1
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige55:03.2
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team54:16.1
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team54:19.1
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige55:03.2
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2009, Borovets • entries/finish - 37/25 • asphalt 266,42 km - (cancelled 108,66 km) • Other years
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:32:16.7
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:33:45.1
3.flagFontana Corrado - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 207 S20001:34:17.1
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:33:45.1
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBTC ADSL Rally Team1:34:48.8
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:35:13.2
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2009, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 22/19 • asphalt 203,31 km • Other years
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:01:43.0
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:02:08.7
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige1:02:11.6
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:01:43.0
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:02:08.7
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige1:02:11.6
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - 49/23 • asphalt 241,00 km • Other years
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:25:10.6
2.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:07.2
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:31:48.0
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:25:10.6
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:31:48.0
3.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconCitroën C2 R22:41:46.5
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009, Tvardica • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt 81,30 km • Other years
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Landov SlaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII49:08.8
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige49:45.1
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBTC ADSL Rally Team49:46.1
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Landov SlaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII49:08.8
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige49:45.1
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBTC ADSL Rally Team49:46.1

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDonchev Krum
(1.)

(1.)

(1.)

(1.)

(1.)
R
(4.)
0
2.flagPopov Jasen
(2.)

(4.)

(2.)

(3.)

(2.)

(1.)
R 0
3.flagGyoshev Petar
(3.)

(2.)

(3.)

(5.)

(3.)
R
(2.)
0
4.flagIliev Dimitar R
(3.)
R
(2.)

(4.)

(2.)

(3.)
0

Stats

Stage winners

Rally leaders