top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print
2015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000199919981997199619951994
1993199219911990198919881987198619851984198319821981198019791978197719761975197419731972
197119701969196819671966196519641963196219611960195919581957195619551954

Season 2009

Argentina
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bulgaria
Cote d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Estonia
FIA
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
China
Indonesia
IRC
Ireland
Italy
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Namibia
Nederland
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Turkey
Ukraine
USA

Russia

Russia
Russia Cup
Russia others

Russia 2009

Russia #1
30. 1. – 31. 1. 2009 entries/finish - 51/35 snow - ice - 124,88 km
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:01:10.4
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:01:39.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:01:54.2
Russia
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:01:10.4
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:01:39.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:01:54.2
Russia #2
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2009 entries/finish - 79/57 snow - ice - 123,50 km
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:00:16.6
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:00:27.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Tsunami Rally Team1:00:55.2
Russia
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:00:16.6
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:00:27.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Tsunami Rally Team1:00:55.2
IRC #6 - Russia #3
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2009 entries/finish - 38/25 gravel - 223,45 km (cancelled 38,48 km)
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:45:15.2
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:46:36.1
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:49:21.2
Russia
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Andersson MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:50:25.1
2.flagZimin Boris - Zhivoglazov EvgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRPM2:01:09.1
3.flagKatkov Alexey - Chaykovskiy AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiNext Motorsport2:05:06.4
Russia #4
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2009 entries/finish - 28/17 gravel - 120,76 km
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:19:07
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:22:51
3.flagGavrilov Alexander - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STiRed Wings Rally1:23:13
Russia
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:19:07
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:22:51
3.flagGavrilov Alexander - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STiRed Wings Rally1:23:13
Russia #5
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2009 entries/finish - 32/21 gravel - 129,45 km
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:23:24.3
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Tsunami Rally Team1:24:51.3
3.flagKoitla Kaspar - Heiskonen AiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSC Megapolis1:27:20.1
European Rally Cup East #5 (coef 10) - Russia #6
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009 entries/finish - 32/22 gravel - 160,48 km
1.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20001:55:21.9
2.flagNebogatikov Alexander - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:57:44.5
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:59:11.9
Russia
1.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20001:55:21.9
2.flagNebogatikov Alexander - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:57:44.5
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:59:11.9

Standings

Overall
flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFlodin Patrik25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
- - 100
2.flagZhigunov Andrey20
(2.)
20
(2.)
R 20
(2.)
25
- 85
3.flagZheludov Alexander16
(3.)
16
(3.)
R 13
(4.)
20
R 65
4.flagKoitla Kaspar10
(6.)
3
(13.)
13
(4.)
9
(7.)
16
- 48
5.flagNebogatikov Alexander -
(28.)
R 11
(5.)
6
20
(2.)
37
6.flagZimin Boris R 10
(6.)
20
(2.)
- - - 30
7.flagKatkov Alexey - R 16
(3.)
- 5
9
(7.)
30
8.flagGavrilov Alexander - 11
(5.)
- 16
(3.)
R - 27
9.flagUspenskiy Sergey13
(4.)
13
(4.)
- - - R 26
10.flagTempestini Marco - - - - - 25
(1.)
25
11.flagNazarov Artem8
(8.)
- - - 13
- 21
12.flagKilunin Vladimir - - - 10
(6.)
- 10
(6.)
20
13.flagRogov Evgeniy4
(12.)

(21.)
8
(8.)
- R 7
(9.)
19
14.flagBakulin Sergey R
(19.)
1
(15.)
5
(11.)
8
5
(11.)
19
15.flagBogomolov Arkadiy - - 10
(6.)
8
(8.)
R R 18
16.flagStorchak Igor R
(24.)
R 3
(13.)
7
8
(8.)
18
17.flagVoronov Dmitriy
(33.)

(23.)
4
(12.)
6
(10.)
2
6
(10.)
18
18.flagAksakov Evgeniy - - - - - 16
(3.)
16
19.flagUger Sergey11
(5.)
5
(11.)
- - R - 16
20.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - - - - - 13
(4.)
13
21.flagKulaev Gennadiy2
(14.)
- 11
(5.)
R - R 13
22.flagBragin Dmitriy -
(25.)
- - 9
4
(12.)
13
23.flagGorchakov Dmitriy
(30.)
R 9
(7.)
R R 3
(13.)
12
24.flagMakarov Vadim - - - R - 11
(5.)
11
25.flagKrivospitskiy Mikhail - - - - 11
- 11
26.flagVorkachev Vladimir - - - - 10
R 10
27.flagMironov Ivan9
(7.)
R - R 0 - 9
28.flagProkhorov Vyacheslav - 9
(7.)
- R - - 9
29.flagBlinkov Andrey - 8
(8.)
- - - - 8
30.flagKabanov Vladimir
(24.)

(32.)

(18.)
7
(9.)
1
R 8
31.flagMikhailov Alexander1
(15.)
- 7
(9.)
- - - 8
32.flagGorban Valeriy - 7
(9.)
- - - - 7
33.flagFrolov Mikhail7
(9.)
- - - - - 7
34.flagKucher Ruslan
(20.)

(30.)
6
(10.)
R R R 6
35.flagAksakov Alexey - 6
(10.)
- - - - 6
36.flagDautov Irek6
(10.)
R - - - - 6
37.flagSkripnikov Mikhail
(31.)
- 5
(11.)
- 0 R 5
38.flagMikhailov Vadim5
(11.)

(39.)
R - - - 5
39.flagGoncharov Alexander - - - - 4
1
(15.)
5
40.flagBalakirev Dmitriy - - - 4
(12.)
- - 4
41.flagSokurenko Alexey - 4
(12.)
- - - - 4
42.flagBolshakov Alexey3
(13.)

(27.)
- - - - 3
43.flagIvanov Sergey R
(36.)
3
(13.)
- - - 3
44.flagKrylov Dmitriy - - - - 3
- 3
45.flagShimakovskiy Anatoliy
(26.)
R 2
(14.)
- - - 2
46.flagMilov Mikhail - - - - - 2
(14.)
2
47.flagEžerskis Artūras - 2
(14.)
- - - - 2
48.flagZhiltsov Konstantin - 1
(15.)
- - - - 1

Stats

Event victories
1.flagFlodin Patrik4
2.flagTempestini Marco1
Stage winners
Rally leaders
Database stats > Drivers: 78692 > Codrivers: 102010 > Entries: 619996 > Events: 18639 > Stages: 64796 > Stage results: 1229457 > Photos 175313
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014