WE ARE LOOKING FOR MAIN (LONGTIME) PARTNER OF eWRC-results.com
FOR MORE INFO PLEASE CONTACT ME
top
langlanglangPrint

2016201520142013201220112010200920082007200620052004200320022001200019991998199719961995
1994199319921991199019891988198719861985198419831982198119801979197819771976197519741973
19721971197019691968196719661965196419631962196119601959195819571956195519541953

Season 2009

flagArgentina
flagAustralia
flagAustria
flagBelarus
flagBelgium
flagBulgaria
flagCanada
flagChina
flagCote d'Ivoire
flagCroatia
flagCyprus
flagCzech Republic
flagDenmark
flagEstonia
flagFIA
flagFinland
flagFrance
flagGermany
flagGreat Britain
flagGreece
flagHungary
flagIndonesia
flagIRC
flagIreland
flagItaly
flagJapan
flagJordan
flagKazakhstan
flagLatvia
flagLebanon
flagLithuania
flagLuxembourg
flagMexico
flagNamibia
flagNederland
flagNew Zealand
flagNorway
flagPoland
flagPortugal
flagQatar
flagRomania
flagRussia
flagSan Marino
flagSerbia
flagSlovakia
flagSlovenia
flagSpain
flagSweden
flagSwitzerland
flagThailand
flagTurkey
flagUkraine
flagUSA

flag FIA

flagWRC
flagAfrica
flagAPRC
flagCODASUR
flagERC
flagERC Historic
flagEuro Rallye Trophée
flagEuropean Rally Cup East
flagEuropean Rally Cup South
flagJWRC
flagMERC
flagMitropa
flagNACAM
flagPWRC
flagOthers

European Rally Cup East 2009

6. Rally Trayanovi Vrata 2009
European Rally Cup East #1 (coef 2) - Bulgaria #1
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2009, Kostenets entries/finish - 25/16 asphalt - ? km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:48:36.3
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:52:01.9
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige1:52:06.6
European Rally Cup East
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:48:36.3
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:52:01.9
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige1:52:06.6
38. International Hebros Rally 2009
European Rally Cup East #2 (coef 5) - Bulgaria #5
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2009, Plovdiv entries/finish - 22/19 asphalt - 203,31 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:01:43.0
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:02:08.7
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige1:02:11.6
European Rally Cup East
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:01:43.0
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:02:08.7
3.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrestige1:02:11.6
9. Prime Yalta Rally 2009
European Rally Cup East #4 (coef 5) - Ukraine #5
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Yalta entries/finish - 59/33 asphalt - 222,48 km
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Halfon EytaniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
European Rally Cup East
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Aftanaziv AdrianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:38:37.7
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Nesvit KyryloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvgeniy Leonov2:40:25.3
3.flagKuzmenko Anton - Halfon EytaniconSubaru Impreza STi N122:45:52.2
42. Serbia Rally 2009
European Rally Cup East #5 (coef 10) - Bulgaria #6 - Serbia #?
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2009 entries/finish - 49/23 asphalt - 241,00 km
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:25:10.6
2.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:07.2
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:31:48.0
European Rally Cup East
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:25:10.6
2.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:07.2
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:31:48.0
Novorossiysk Rally Russia 2009
European Rally Cup East #5 (coef 10) - Russia #6
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009 entries/finish - 32/22 gravel - 160,48 km
1.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20001:55:21.9
2.flagNebogatikov Alexander - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:57:44.5
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:59:11.9
European Rally Cup East
1.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20001:55:21.9
2.flagNebogatikov Alexander - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:57:44.5
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:59:11.9

Standings

Overall
flag
(2)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(10)
TOTAL
1.flagTempestini Marco - R R
(1.)

(2.)
0

Stats

Event victories
1.flagDonchev Krum2
2.flagTempestini Marco1
=flagPopov Jasen1
=flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr1
Stage winners
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr10
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy2
Rally leaders
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr9
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy3
DRIVERS ->100 600EVENTS ->26 073
CODRIVERS ->134 246STAGES ->89 072
ENTRIES ->881 125PHOTOS ->222 376
Facebook
Twitter
You can support our work
developed by Shacki 2006 - 2015
bottom