Season 2024
Germany
Germany (DRM) 2024
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Stollberg • Chemnitzer AMC • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 137.62 km • Other years
1. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:21:42.4 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:22:11.6 | ||
3. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:23:11.8 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:21:42.4 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:22:11.6 | ||
3. | Rostek Dennis - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:23:16.1 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2024, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 150.89 km • Other years
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Veitsrodt • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 67.38 km • Other years
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2024, Föhren • ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2024, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2024, Lübbecke • AMC Stemweder Berg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2024, Lehnsan • MSC Holstein • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Tannert Julius |
30+4 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
(30+4) | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan |
24+8 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
(24+8) | ||
3. | Rostek Dennis |
21+3 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
(21+3) | ||
3. | Satorius Björn |
19+5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
(19+5) | ||
5. | Knacker Nico |
17 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
6. | Dinkel Patrik |
15 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
7. | Bliss Oliver |
13 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
8. | Mohe Carsten |
11 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
9. | Ramonat Raphael |
9 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
10. | Christ Martin |
7+1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
(7+1) | ||
11. | Kässer Tom |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
12. | Andersson Simon |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
13. | Schumann Max |
3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
14. | Petersen Jan |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
15. | Długosz Artur |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tannert Julius | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tannert Julius | 7 | |
2. | Griebel Marijan | 3 | |
3. | Rostek Dennis | 1 | |
= | Madsen Kenneth | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tannert Julius | 9 | |
2. | Griebel Marijan | 3 |