top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print
2015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000199919981997199619951994
1993199219911990198919881987198619851984198319821981198019791978197719761975197419731972
197119701969196819671966196519641963196219611960195919581957195619551954

Season 2004

Argentina
Austria
Barbados
Belgium
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Estonia
FIA
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
China
Indonesia
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Nederland
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
USA

Bulgaria

Bulgaria
Bulgaria others

Bulgaria 2004

European Rally Cup East #3 (coef 5) - Bulgaria #1
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2004, Beograd entries/finish - 54/29 asphalt - 204,48 km
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi2:12:15.2
2.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIUnigroup2:14:04.6
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:15:06.9
Bulgaria
1.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIUnigroup2:14:04.6
2.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:15:06.9
3.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:22:20.9
ERC #3 - Bulgaria #2
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2004 entries/finish - 57/33 asphalt - 286,53 km
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:44:34.8
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JacquesiconRenault Clio S1600Renault2:45:23.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
Bulgaria
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconCitroën Saxo S1600OMV Rally Team2:52:15.4
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:55:08.0
Bulgaria #3
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2004, Shumen entries/finish - 35/24 asphalt - ? km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi47:40.5
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII47:55.3
3.flagDanchev Dancho - Iliev ZlataniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi48:37.6
European Rally Cup East #8 (coef 5) - Bulgaria #4
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2004, Plovdiv entries/finish - 40/24 asphalt - 202,72 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:06:04.2
2.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:08:52.4
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:08:55.8
Bulgaria
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:06:04.2
2.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:08:52.4
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:08:55.8
European Rally Cup East #10 - Bulgaria #5
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Sliven entries/finish - 41/24 asphalt - 253,66 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:34:07.2
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:35:25.6
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconCitroën Saxo S1600OMV Rally Team2:35:39.0
European Rally Cup East #11 (coef 10) - Serbia #? - Bulgaria #6
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta entries/finish - 57/39 asphalt - 256,64 km
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi2:35:05.8
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:36:29.8
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:36:59.9
Bulgaria
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:36:29.8
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiOMV Emotion Racing Team2:37:14.5
3.flagYanakiev Georgi - Ignatov BoykoiconCitroën Saxo S16002:44:02.0

Standings

Overall
flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDonchev Krum R
(1.)
0
(1.)
- R 0

Stats

Event victories
1.flagDonchev Krum2
2.flagMarinov Ivan1
=flagIliev Dimitar1
Stage winners
1.flagDonchev Krum11
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav2
Rally leaders
1.flagDonchev Krum12
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav1
Database stats > Drivers: 78692 > Codrivers: 102010 > Entries: 619996 > Events: 18639 > Stages: 64796 > Stage results: 1229457 > Photos 175313
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014