top
Find (co)driver
lang lang lang Print
2015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000199919981997199619951994
1993199219911990198919881987198619851984198319821981198019791978197719761975197419731972
197119701969196819671966196519641963196219611960195919581957195619551954

Season 2004

Argentina
Austria
Barbados
Belgium
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Estonia
FIA
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
China
Indonesia
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Nederland
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
USA

FIA

WRC
Africa
APRC
Baltic Rally Cup
CODASUR
ERC
ERC Historic
Euro Rallye Trophée
European Rally Cup East
European Rally Cup North
European Rally Cup South
European Rally Cup West
JWRC
MERC
Mitropa
PWRC
Others

European Rally Cup East 2004

European Rally Cup East #3 (coef 5) - Bulgaria #1
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2004, Beograd entries/finish - 54/29 asphalt - 204,48 km
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi2:12:15.2
2.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIUnigroup2:14:04.6
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:15:06.9
European Rally Cup East
1.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIUnigroup2:14:04.6
2.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:15:06.9
3.flagZlatkov Nikolay - Nikolcheva VioletaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:22:20.9
European Rally Cup East #? - Croatia #3 (coef 1.5)
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2004 entries/finish - 66/34 asphalt - ? km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi2:49:15.5
2.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:49:54.7
3.flagKaučić Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi2:52:02.0
European Rally Cup East #6 (coef 5) - Romania #5
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2004, Brasov entries/finish - 47/22 gravel - 216,00 km
1.flagGirtofan Dan - Pulpea DoriniconSeat Cordoba WRCBalkan Racing2:42:39.7
2.flagAur Constantin - Berghea AdrianiconŠkoda Octavia WRCBalkan Racing2:42:56.3
3.flagUngur Daniel - Jucan PetruiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:42:56.3
European Rally Cup East
1.flagUngur Daniel - Jucan PetruiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:42:56.3
2.flagPreda Romulus - Sandu MihaiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V2:43:26.4
3.flagMorar Dan George - Dumbravan VirgiliuiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:44:45.4
European Rally Cup East #8 (coef 5) - Bulgaria #4
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2004, Plovdiv entries/finish - 40/24 asphalt - 202,72 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:06:04.2
2.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:08:52.4
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:08:55.8
European Rally Cup East
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:06:04.2
2.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:08:52.4
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:08:55.8
European Rally Cup East #10 - Bulgaria #5
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Sliven entries/finish - 41/24 asphalt - 253,66 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Sivov PetariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:34:07.2
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:35:25.6
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconCitroën Saxo S1600OMV Rally Team2:35:39.0
European Rally Cup East #11 (coef 10) - Serbia #? - Bulgaria #6
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta entries/finish - 57/39 asphalt - 256,64 km
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi2:35:05.8
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:36:29.8
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:36:59.9
European Rally Cup East
1.flagJereb Andrej - Kacin MiraniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi2:35:05.8
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:36:29.8
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:36:59.9

Stats

Event victories
1.flagDonchev Krum1
=flagJereb Andrej1
=flagUngur Daniel1
=flagMarinov Ivan1
Stage winners
Rally leaders
Database stats > Drivers: 78442 > Codrivers: 101672 > Entries: 617140 > Events: 18585 > Stages: 64655 > Stage results: 1228792 > Photos 174965
bottom
Unofficial rally archive and results – © Shacki & eWRC.cz, 2006 - 2014