-->
Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang

Season 1988

flag FIA

Alpe Adria Rally Cup 1988

29. 1. – 30. 1. 1988, Otrokovice • entries/finish - 91/49 • snow - ice 141,42 km • Other years
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 LRAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:28:39
2.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LRJZD Podhoran Lukov1:30:14
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 130 LRAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:31:27
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 LRAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:28:39
2.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LRJZD Podhoran Lukov1:30:14
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 130 LRAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:31:27
7. 4. – 9. 4. 1988, San Marino • entries/finish - 84/32 • gravel • Other years
1.flagde Martini Paola - Gibellini UmbertaiconAudi Coupé QuattroAudi Sport Europa Team4:07:04
2.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Zumelli LuisaiconLancia Delta IntegraleAstra Engineering4:13:09
3.flagArletti Fabio - Julli LeonardoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDAstra Engineering4:14:25
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1988, Klatovy • entries/finish - 113/61 • asphalt - gravel 213,88 km • Other years
1.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonLancia Delta IntegraleJZD Podhoran Lukov2:12:24
2.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LRASK Stavby Praha2:12:31
3.flagAtzinger Franz - Brust WernericonMazda 323 4WD2:15:35
Crew #18 Berger - Petera with Škoda Favorit prototype out of classification
2. 9. – 3. 9. 1988, Piancavallo • entries/finish - 71/36 • asphalt - gravel 284,48 km • Other years
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club3:42:35
2.flagZanussi Andrea - Amati PaoloiconBMW M3BMW Italia3:46:01
3.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconLancia Delta Integrale3:49:12
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1988, Klagenfurt, Mazda Austria • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt - gravel 169,50 km • Other years
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Patterman JörgiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Rallye Team1:47:48
2.flagWiedner Wilfried - Zeltner RubeniconMazda 323 4WDKika-Mazda Rally Team1:49:06
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wolf AndreasiconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16VVredestein Rally Team1:51:01
1.flagLulik Silvan - Vidmar DušaniconBMW M3AK Donit Olimpija1:57:53
2.flagErklavec Andrej - Mihelčič MatjažiconRenault 11 Turbo2:03:46
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice2:04:19

Stats