-->
Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang

Season 1985

flag FIA

CoPaF 1985

8. 2. – 10. 2. 1985, Tallinn • entries/finish - 61/41 • snow - ice • Other years
1.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:19:49
2.flagMets Hardi - Mets UdoiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:21:35
3.flagShtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev IgoriconMoskvich 2140 SL2:23:26
1.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:19:49
2.flagMets Hardi - Mets UdoiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:21:35
3.flagShtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev IgoriconMoskvich 2140 SL2:23:26
22. 3. – 24. 3. 1985, Berlin • entries/finish - 70/19 • asphalt 440,00 km • Other years
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:36:37
2.flagMoskovskich Viktor - Girdauskas ArvydasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:44:02
3.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:45:40
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:36:37
2.flagMoskovskich Viktor - Girdauskas ArvydasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:44:02
3.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:45:40
12. 4. – 14. 4. 1985, Salgotarján • entries/finish - 60/35 • gravel • Other years
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo3:41:46
2.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000FSO OBRSO3:43:08
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:44:24
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo3:41:46
2.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000FSO OBRSO3:43:08
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:44:24
11. 5. – 13. 5. 1985, Albena • entries/finish - 84/47 • asphalt 475,72 km • Other years
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip4:47:04
2.flagKaby Terry - Gormley KeviniconNissan 240 RSTeam Nissan Europe4:58:51
3.flagKüzmič Brane - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz5:12:53
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000FSO OBRSO5:25:20
2.flagVukovich Sergey - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS5:27:36
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LRŠkoda Team5:29:24
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1985 • entries/finish - 135/71 • asphalt - gravel 351,16 km • Other years
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Škoda AZNP3:35:41
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAgroteam JZD Slušovice3:38:00
3.flagBrundza Stasys - Neyman VladimiriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:41:18
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Škoda AZNP3:35:41
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAgroteam JZD Slušovice3:38:00
3.flagBrundza Stasys - Neyman VladimiriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:41:18
14. 6. – 15. 6. 1985, Sibiu • entries/finish - 78/33 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo3:51:30
2.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000FSO OBRSO3:55:52
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR4:00:23
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000FSO OBRSO3:55:52
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR4:00:23
3.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS4:01:36
5. 7. – 7. 7. 1985, Wroclaw • entries/finish - 59/22 • asphalt 403,00 km • Other years
1.flagKüzmič Brane - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:38:51
2.flagVossen Henk - van de Kimmenade HediiconOpel Manta 400Opel Dealer Team Holland3:42:21
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:44:46
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 LR3:44:46
2.flagSoots Vallo - Putmaker ToomasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:54:10
3.flagTumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika PranasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:54:31

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk
30
(1.)
25
(3.)
21
(3.)
30
(1.)
25
(2.)
30
(1.)
140
2.flagBublewicz Marian12
(9.)
19
(4.)
30
(2.)
30
(1.)

R
30
(1.)

R
121
3.flagSoots Vallo11
(10.)
21
(3.)
- 17
(6.)
- - 25
(2.)
74
4.flagTumalevičius Eugenijus R - 17
(6.)
14
(7.)
17
(5.)
- 21
(3.)
69
5.flagVukovich Sergey - - 15
(7.)
25
(2.)
19
(4.)
- - 59
6.flagBolshikh Nikolay30
(1.)
- - - - 21
(3.)
- 51
7.flagPetrov Georgi5
(16.)
R 13
(9.)
5
(16.)
9
(12.)
R 17
(5.)
49
8.flagKoper Andrzej - 15
(6.)
14
(8.)
- 15
(6.)
- - 44
9.flagSzerla Janusz
(39.)
9
(12.)

(26.)
6
(15.)
R 11
(10.)
15
(6.)
41
10.flagUrban Jiří R R 21
(4.)
19
(4.)
R R - 40
22.flagChałas Romuald
(38.)
-
(19.)

(24.)

(22.)

(15.)

(11.)
20.0
42.flagAdamek Ryszard - - -
(22.)

(23.)
-
(9.)
11.0
58.flagPrzybylski Paweł - R
(15.)
R - - - 7.0
59.flagSzewczyk Tadeusz - - - - - -
(14.)
7.0

Stats