-->
Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang

Season 1984

flag Czech Republic

SKP A 1984

19. 5. – 20. 5. 1984, Plzeň • entries/finish - 105/62 • asphalt - gravel 78,26 km • Other years
1.flagŠedivec Petr - Mařík JaroslaviconŠkoda 120 LSAMK Plzeň - střed57:25
2.flagBřichnáč Jiří - Podlipný JiříiconLada VAZ 21011AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov58:18
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice58:20
1.flagŠedivec Petr - Mařík JaroslaviconŠkoda 120 LSAMK Plzeň - střed57:25
2.flagBřichnáč Jiří - Podlipný JiříiconLada VAZ 21011AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov58:18
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice58:20
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1984, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 102/78 • asphalt - gravel 59,60 km • Other years
1.flagProcházka Pavel - Krečman JaniconŠkoda 120 LSAMK Hrádek nad Nisou39:23
2.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice40:13
3.flagDolák Luboš - Krotil JaroslaviconLada VAZ 21011ASK Stavby Praha40:29
1.flagProcházka Pavel - Krečman JaniconŠkoda 120 LSAMK Hrádek nad Nisou39:23
2.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice40:13
3.flagDolák Luboš - Krotil JaroslaviconLada VAZ 21011ASK Stavby Praha40:29
24. 8. – 25. 8. 1984, Železný Brod • entries/finish - 110/70 • asphalt - gravel 74,00 km • Other years
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 120AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav56:01
2.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice56:16
3.flagBřichnáč Jiří - Podlipný JiříiconLada VAZ 21011AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov56:38
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 120AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav56:01
2.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice56:16
3.flagBřichnáč Jiří - Podlipný JiříiconLada VAZ 21011AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov56:38
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1984, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 93/53 • asphalt - gravel 115,95 km • Other years
1.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice1:16:27
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 120AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:16:39
3.flagTrnka Rostislav - Borůvka ZdeněkiconLada VAZ 21011AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov1:19:07
1.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice1:16:27
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 120AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:16:39
3.flagTrnka Rostislav - Borůvka ZdeněkiconLada VAZ 21011AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov1:19:07
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1984, Litvínov • entries/finish - 85/57 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 120AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav52:25
2.flagBřichnáč Jiří - Podlipný JiříiconLada VAZ 21011AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov52:43
3.flagDolák Luboš - Krotil JaroslaviconLada VAZ 21011ASK Stavby Praha53:26
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 120AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav52:25
2.flagBřichnáč Jiří - Podlipný JiříiconLada VAZ 21011AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov52:43
3.flagDolák Luboš - Krotil JaroslaviconLada VAZ 21011ASK Stavby Praha53:26
5. 10. – 6. 10. 1984, Frýdlant • entries/finish - 85/48 • asphalt - gravel 67,68 km • Other years
1.flagProcházka Pavel - Krečman JaniconŠkoda 120 LSAMK Hrádek nad Nisou58:11
2.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice59:50
3.flagDolák Luboš - Krotil JaroslaviconLada VAZ 21011ASK Stavby Praha1:01:48
1.flagProcházka Pavel - Krečman JaniconŠkoda 120 LSAMK Hrádek nad Nisou58:11
2.flagBerger Vladimír - Petera ZdeněkiconŠkoda 120 LSJZD Svornost Horní Brusnice59:50
3.flagDolák Luboš - Krotil JaroslaviconLada VAZ 21011ASK Stavby Praha1:01:48

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBerger Vladimír15
(2.)
15
(2.)
15
(2.)
20
(1.)
- 15
(2.)
65
2.flagSibera Pavel6
(6.)
8
(5.)
20
(1.)
15
(2.)
20
(1.)
10
(4.)
65
3.flagProcházka Pavel R 20
(1.)
R 2
(9.)
10
(4.)
20
(1.)
52
4.flagBřichnáč Jiří20
(1.)
3
(8.)
12
(3.)
R 15
(2.)
- 50
5.flagTrnka Rostislav12
(3.)
6
(6.)
R 12
(3.)
0 6
(6.)
36
6.flagDolák Luboš - 12
(3.)
0 R 12
(3.)
12
(3.)
36
7.flagKozler Oldřich 0 10
(4.)
R 6
(6.)
8
(5.)
8
(5.)
32
8.flagReichman Ivo3
(8.)
0 8
(5.)
8
(5.)
6
(6.)
2
(9.)
25
9.flagBlažek Antonín - - 10
(4.)
10
(4.)
R 3
(8.)
23
10.flagMachaň Jaromír8
(5.)
2
(9.)
0 R 4
(7.)
R 14
11.flagNajman Václav10
(4.)
0 R 3
(8.)
0 R 13
12.flagHauer Jiří 0 0 6
(6.)
4
(7.)
0 - 10