Season 2017
Poland
Poland 2017
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 53/43 • asphalt 135.80 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:14.6 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:18:53.5 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:22.8 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:14.6 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:18:53.5 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:22.8 |
26. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Gdańsk • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 32/25 • gravel 121.12 km - (cancelled 13.85 km) • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:16.0 | |||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Partner Rally Team | 1:02:08.3 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta Proto | Stec Rally Rent | 1:02:35.1 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:16.0 | |||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Partner Rally Team | 1:02:08.3 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta Proto | Stec Rally Rent | 1:02:35.1 |
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 214.63 km • Other years
ERC #5 • ERC2 #5 • ERC3 #5 • ERC Junior U27 #3 • ERC Junior U28 #3 • ERC Ladies #5 • CEZ #5 • Poland #3 • Poland 2WD #3
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:58:12.6 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:51.1 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:08.2 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:58:12.6 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:51.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:59:20.6 |
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Duszniki-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 130.69 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:59.3 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:16:20.9 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:16:21.7 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:59.3 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:16:20.9 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:16:21.7 |
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2017, Lublin • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 36/25 • asphalt 137.32 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:33.2 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:17:02.7 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:17:23.8 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:33.2 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:17:02.7 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:17:23.8 |
13. 10. – 15. 10. 2017, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 41/26 • asphalt 135.16 km • Other years
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:52.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:21:48.2 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:22:04.1 |
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:52.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:21:48.2 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:22:04.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Nivette Filip |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
8 [6.] |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] | - |
120 |
||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz |
17 [3.] |
10 [5.] |
10 [5.] |
16 [3.] |
16 [3.] |
28 [1.] |
97 |
||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew |
18 [2.] |
8 [6.] | R |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] | R |
66 |
||
4. | Marczyk Mikołaj |
6 [7.] | R |
- |
12 [4.] |
8 [6.] |
19 [2.] |
45 |
||
5. | Butvilas Dominykas |
10 [5.] |
20 [2.] |
[15.] |
[26.] | R |
14 [4.] |
44 |
||
6. | Bouffier Bryan | - |
15 [3.] |
27 [1.] | R |
R |
- |
42 |
||
7. | Słobodzian Marcin |
4 [8.] | R |
R |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] |
10 [5.] |
32 |
||
8. | Kotarba Łukasz |
[14.] |
[15.] | R |
10 [5.] |
6 [7.] |
15 [3.] |
31 |
||
9. | Gagacki Marcin |
13 [4.] |
6 [7.] |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
10. | Brzeziński Jakub |
1 [10.] | - | R |
- |
12 [4.] | - |
13 |
||
11. | Jurecki Jacek | R |
[14.] | R |
6 [7.] |
1 [10.] |
6 [7.] |
13 |
||
12. | Gryc Tomasz |
[12.] |
[11.] |
1 [10.] |
2 [9.] |
[11.] |
8 [6.] |
11 |
||
13. | Maj Hubert |
8 [6.] |
[12.] | R |
[17.] |
2 [9.] |
[20.] |
10 |
||
14. | Chmielewski Jan |
2 [9.] |
[13.] |
4 [8.] |
[19.] |
4 [8.] | - |
10 |
||
15. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz |
[13.] | R |
[12.] |
4 [8.] |
[12.] | R |
4 |
||
16. | Bonder Grzegorz |
[18.] |
[18.] |
[13.] |
[28.] | - |
4 [8.] |
4 |
||
17. | Krysiak Paweł |
[25.] | - | - |
[12.] |
[13.] |
2 [9.] |
2 |
||
18. | Topolewski Dariusz |
[16.] |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
19. | Lamot Dariusz |
[19.] |
[16.] |
[33.] |
1 [10.] |
[14.] |
1 [10.] |
2 |
||
Kajetanowicz Kajetan | - | - |
21 [2.] |
- | - | - |
21 |
|||
Grzyb Grzegorz | - | - |
16 [3.] |
- | - | - |
16 |
|||
Kołtun Jarosław | - |
13 [4.] |
- | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Habaj Łukasz | - | - |
12 [4.] |
- | - | - |
12 |
|||
Oleksowicz Krzysztof | - |
4 [8.] |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Zawada Aleksander | - | - |
2 [9.] |
- | - | - |
2 |
|||
Wróblewski Kacper | - |
1 [10.] |
- | - | - | R |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Nivette Filip | 4 | |
2. | Bouffier Bryan | 1 | |
= | Kasperczyk Tomasz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Nivette Filip | 35 | |
2. | Bouffier Bryan | 10 | |
3. | Butvilas Dominykas | 9 | |
4. | Gabryś Zbigniew | 5 | |
5. | Kasperczyk Tomasz | 4 | |
6. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | 2 | |
7. | Gagacki Marcin | 1 | |
= | Grzyb Grzegorz | 1 | |
= | Marczyk Mikołaj | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Nivette Filip | 33 | |
2. | Bouffier Bryan | 10 | |
= | Kasperczyk Tomasz | 10 | |
4. | Gabryś Zbigniew | 9 | |
5. | Gagacki Marcin | 1 | |
= | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | 1 | |
= | Butvilas Dominykas | 1 |